4-21-2030

2013 Drake Relays
University & College Start Lists

This will not be updated for scratches, adds or changes.

 
Event 5  Men 100 Meter Dash Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1619 John Welk                     SO Nebraska                    
  2    717 Shjuan Richardson             SR Emporia St                  
  3   1372 Derek Bredy                   SR Minnesota St                
  4   1074 Ian Warner                    SR Iowa St                     
  5   2223 Justin Anderson               SR Texas Southern              
  6   1195 Chris Strup                   FR Loyola (Illi                
  7    774 Pierce Vincent                FR Georgia                     
  8   1852 John Lundy                    JR Notre Dame C                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    972 Tevin-Cee Mincy               JR Iowa                        
  2   1448 Quintavius Burdette           FR Mississippi                 
  3    970 Josh Larney                   SR Iowa                        
  4    770 Johnathan Smith               JR Georgia                     
  5   1506 Markesh Woodson               FR Missouri                    
  6   1087 Corneil Lionel                FR Iowa Western                
  7    483 Isaac Provitt                    Chicago St                  
  8   1318 Cameron Boy                   SR Minnesota                   
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1771 Derek Kramer                  SR Northern Iow                
  2    236 Jake Spuller                  SO Air Force                   
  3    768 Justin Scott-Wesley           SO Georgia                     
  4   1460 Isiah Young                   SR Mississippi                 
  5   1614 Tim Thompson                  JR Nebraska                    
  6   1739 James Fowler                  SR North Texas                 
  7   1142 Devin Hill                    SR Lincoln (MO)                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1952 Eric Harris                   SR Purdue                      
  2   2539 Jeffery Joseph's              JR Wayland Bapt                
  3   1605 Dexter McKenzie               SO Nebraska                    
  4   1143 Romel Lewis                   JR Lincoln (MO)                
  5    959 Justin Austin                 SR Iowa                        
  6   1089 Rodrigo Rocha                 SO Iowa Western                
  7    552 Seth Boomsma                  FR Dakota St                   
  8    238 Uzor Udensi                   SR Air Force                   
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1913 Clay Sheperson                FR Oklahoma Bap                
  2    672 Bryce Basting                 SO Eastern Illi                
  3   1951 Kevin Griffith                SR Purdue                      
  4    257 Robbie Farnham-Rose           FR Alabama                     
  5   1315 Harun Abda                    SR Minnesota                   
  6    759 Charles Grethen               SO Georgia                     
  7   1493 Blake Irwin                   SR Missouri                    
  8   1321 Travis Burkstrand             SR Minnesota                   
  9    981 Ryan Weir                     SR Iowa                        
 10    975 Nathan Prom                   JR Iowa                        
 11    758 Daniel Grass                  SR Georgia                     
 12   1538 Monte Larsen                     Morningside                 
 13   1708 Alec Espeland                 JR North Dakota                
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run Unseeded Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    874 Tyler Rippel                  SO Illinois Sta                
  2    907 Brad Adams                    JR Indiana St                  
  3    650 Omet Kak                      JR Drake                       
  4   2504 Daniel Bonthius               SO Wartburg                    
  5   2360 Sean Royer                    JR UW-La Crosse                
  6    771 Kisean Smith                  FR Georgia                     
  7   1633 Paul Pape                     JR Nebraska-Kea                
  8   1140 Jermaine Blake                JR Lincoln (MO)                
  9   1118 Tristan Perignon              JR Limestone                   
 10    652 Charles Lapham                SR Drake                       
 11    342 Henrik Hansson                JR Augustana (S                
 12   1958 Neal Omar                     FR Purdue                      
 13    656 James Saxton                  FR Drake                       
 
Event 15  Men 1500 Meter Run Seeded Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1335 Marcus Paulson                SO Minnesota                   
  2   1964 Tyler Wynn                    SO Purdue                      
  3   1709 Travis Fitzke                 SR North Dakota                
  4   1845 J.P. Malette                  SR Notre Dame                  
  5   1499 Merid Seleshi                 SO Missouri                    
  6   1326 Blayne Dulian                 SO Minnesota                   
  7    553 Andy Coy                      SR Dakota St                   
  8   1961 Dan Porter                    SR Purdue                      
  9   1909 Adam Godwin                   JR Oklahoma Bap                
 10   1461 Riley Young                   SR Mississippi                 
 11    652 Charles Lapham                SR Drake                       
 12   1193 Sam Penzenstadler             SO Loyola (Illi                
 13   1847 Jeremy Rae                    SR Notre Dame                  
 14    650 Omet Kak                      JR Drake                       
 15   1497 Dan Quigley                   SR Missouri                    
 
Event 25  Men 5000 Meter Run Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2583 Jake Erschen                  JR Wisconsin                   
  2   2585 Matt McKenna                  SO Wisconsin                   
  3   2091 Trent Lusignan                SO South Dakota                
  4   1332 Andrew Larsen                 JR Minnesota                   
  5    852 Jannis Topfer                 JR Illinois                    
  6   1943 Cale Allen                    SR Purdue                      
  7   2257 Andrew Heyes                  JR Tulsa                       
  8   2587 Mike VanVoorhis               SO Wisconsin                   
  9    971 Kevin Lewis                   SO Iowa                        
 10   2547 edward Taragon                SR Wayland Bapt                
 11   2260 Paulo Pinheiro                SR Tulsa                       
 12    829 Will Brewster                 FR Illinois                    
 13    471 Dalton Moberly                SR Central Miss                
 14   1955 Matt McClintock               FR Purdue                      
 15   1331 Kevin Lachowitzer             SR Minnesota                   
 16   1487 Eric Dillon                   SO Missouri                    
 17   1068 Stephen Saylor                JR Iowa St                     
 18    637 Brogan Austin                 JR Drake                       
 19   1837 Michael Clevenger             FR Notre Dame                  
 20   1065 Charlie Paul                  SR Iowa St                     
 21   1631 Tanner Fruit                  SR Nebraska-Kea                
 22   2088 Michael Krsnak                SR South Dakota                
 23   1648 John Crain                    JR North Centra                
 24   1342 Adam Zutz                     FR Minnesota                   
 25   1954 Caleb Kerr                    FR Purdue                      
 26   1901 Cordell Baker                 SR Oklahoma Bap                
 27    370 Laine Parish                  SR Black Hills                 
 28   1071 Besu Shannon-Tamrat           SO Iowa St                     
 29    756 Brian Detweiler               SR Georgia                     
 30    917 Taylor Head                   FR Indiana St                  
 31    660 Conor Wells                   SO Drake                       
 
Event 30  Men 10000 Meter Run Invitational Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1658 Dan Kerley                    SR North Centra                
  2    875 Ryan Rutherford               SO Illinois Sta                
  3   2580 Neal Berman                   JR Wisconsin                   
  4   1631 Tanner Fruit                  SR Nebraska-Kea                
  5    801 Luke Humphrey                    Hansons-Broo                
  6    803 Robert Scribner                  Hansons-Broo                
  7    804 Ethan Shaw                       Hansons-Broo                
  8   2284 Joe Moore                        Unattached                  
  9   2091 Trent Lusignan                SO South Dakota                
 10    802 Brendan Martin                   Hansons-Broo                
 11   1480 Bryant Blahnik                FR Missouri                    
 12   2258 Dennis Hodapp                 JR Tulsa                       
 13    923 John Mascari                  FR Indiana St                  
 14   2289 Luka Thor                        Unattached                  
 15    857 Paul Zeman                    FR Illinois                    
 16   2586 Jacob Naylor                  JR Wisconsin                   
 17   2581 Michael Brice                 JR Wisconsin                   
 18   2083 Anthony Bongard               SR South Dakota                
 19    853 Nathan Troester               SR Illinois                    
 20   1659 Roger Klein                   JR North Centra                
 21   1664 Travis Morrison               SO North Centra                
 22    301 Jonathan Smith                SR Augustana (I                
 23    929 Tristan Selby                 SO Indiana St                  
 24   2056 Ethan Marquardt               SR South Dakota                
 25   2346 Josh Dedering                 JR UW-La Crosse                
 26   1741 Silvester Harrison            FR North Texas                 
 27   1003 Tahir Chakisso                FR Iowa Central                
 28   2259 Kevin Mayer                   SR Tulsa                       
 29    354 Kenneth Janosko               SR Baldwin Wall                
 30    363 Matt Berens                   SO Bethel                      
 31    960 Jon Michael Brandt            SO Iowa                        
 32   2555 Michael Castel                JR Western Illi                
 33   2050 Brant Haase                   SO South Dakota                
 34    641 Guy Eckman                    JR Drake                       
 35    646 Ian Harkreader                FR Drake                       
 36   1525 Zachariah Elliott             SR Morehead St                 
 37   1232 Blake DeLong                  JR McKendree                   
 38   2558 Chase Marlow                  JR Western Illi                
 39    798 Frank Canady                  SO Grinnell Col                
 40   2055 Benson Langat                 SR South Dakota                
 41   2059 Mubarik Musa                  FR South Dakota                
 42   1629 Johnny Rutford                SR Nebraska Wes                
 43   1863 Long Tran                     JR Nova Southea                
 44   1357 Jacob Ball                    SR Minnesota St                
 45    998 Jamal Boma                    SO Iowa Central                
 46   2175 Gemechu Bekelcho              SO St. Cloud St                
 
Event 31  Men 10000 Meter Road Race
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3   1418 Rob Kostick                   SR Minnesota-Du                
  4   1415 Dustin Johantgen              FR Minnesota-Du                
  5   1417 Joel Johnson                  FR Minnesota-Du                
  6   1410 Joey Erickson                 FR Minnesota-Du                
  7   1420 Dan Nielsen                   SO Minnesota-Du                
  8   1408 Ryan Eason                    SR Minnesota-Du                
  9   1416 Drew Johnson                  FR Minnesota-Du                
 10   1421 Cooper Reff                   FR Minnesota-Du                
 11   1411 Mitch Fisher                  FR Minnesota-Du                
 
Event 35  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1066 Ryan Sander                   JR Iowa St                     
  2    833 Gary Ford                     SO Illinois                    
  3    921 Maurice Lyke                  JR Indiana St                  
  4   2378 Durell Busby                  JR UW-Milwaukee                
  5   1458 Robert Semien                 SO Mississippi                 
  6   1866 Tyler Shaw                    SR NW Missouri                 
  7    935 Adarius Washington            FR Indiana St                  
  8    653 Travis Marsh                  JR Drake                       
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1801 Luke Hauert                   SR Northern St                 
  2   1603 Tibor Koroknai                JR Nebraska                    
  3   2532 Pierre Banks                  JR Wayland Bapt                
  4    933 Greggmar Swift                JR Indiana St                  
  5   1591 Dapo Akinmoladun              FR Nebraska                    
  6   1500 Kyle Smith                    FR Missouri                    
  7    709 Andrew Etheridge              JR Emporia St                  
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    718 Tyler Swalley                 SR Emporia St                  
  2   1764 Sebastian Barth               SO Northern Iow                
  3   1963 Brandon Winters               SR Purdue                      
  4    968 Ethan Holmes                  SR Iowa                        
  5   1616 Miles Ukaoma                  JR Nebraska                    
  6   1000 Chris Caldwell                FR Iowa Central                
  7   1907 Derik Douglas                 JR Oklahoma Bap                
  8   2560 Glenn Powell                  SO Western Illi                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    911 Duane Brown                   JR Indiana St                  
  2    679 Dominique Hall                SR Eastern Illi                
  3   1729 Matt Tetzlaff                 SR North Dakota                
  4    973 Jordan Mullen                 SR Iowa                        
  5    838 Vanier Joseph                 JR Illinois                    
  6   1376 Laquone Robinson              SR Minnesota St                
  7    712 Gannon Mack                   SR Emporia St                  
  8   2115 Matt Benes                    JR Southern Ill                
 
Event 40  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    658 Julian Todd-Borden            FR Drake                       
  2   1777 Ryan Newtoff                  JR Northern Iow                
  3    919 Jonathan Jackson              SO Indiana St                  
  4   1960 Andre' Peart                  SR Purdue                      
  5   2051 Erik Hill                     SO South Dakota                
  6    686 Daniel Trevor                 SO Eastern Illi                
  7    636 Kai Asberry                   FR Drake                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    934 Max Tuttle                    JR Indiana St                  
  2   2415 Corey Wilch                   JR UW-Oshkosh                  
  3    304 David Voland                  SO Augustana (I                
  4    977 Keaton Rickels                SR Iowa                        
  5   1595 Jodi-Rae Blackwood            JR Nebraska                    
  6    854 Cam Viney                     FR Illinois                    
  7   2386 Dexter Schleis                JR UW-Milwaukee                
  8    653 Travis Marsh                  JR Drake                       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1137 Sabiel Anderson               SR Lincoln (MO)                
  2    968 Ethan Holmes                  SR Iowa                        
  3   1603 Tibor Koroknai                JR Nebraska                    
  4   1616 Miles Ukaoma                  JR Nebraska                    
  5   1745 Steven White                  SR North Texas                 
  6    753 Drew Branch                   SO Georgia                     
  7   1273 Keenan Michael                SR Michigan St                 
  8   1456 Dante' Oliver                 JR Mississippi                 
 
Event 45  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1225 Matthew Pohren                   Matt Pohren                 
  2    348 Harald Karbo                  FR Augustana (S                
  3    910 Dustin Betz                   SR Indiana St                  
  4    851 Sam Telfer                    FR Illinois                    
  5   1632 Nick Knudson                  SO Nebraska-Kea                
  6   2279 Kyle Engnell                     Unattached                  
  7   2285 Graham Morris                    Unattached                  
  8   1600 Jarren Heng                   JR Nebraska                    
  9   2058 Jeffrey Mettler               JR South Dakota                
 10   1486 Sam Dickerson                 FR Missouri                    
 11    356 Nate Dotterweich              SR Bellarmine                  
 12    400 Marcus Huderle                JR Carleton                    
 13    331 Adam Braun                    SO Augustana (S                
 14   1005 Alex Deir                     SO Iowa Central                
 15    554 Matt Fideler                     Dakota St                   
 16    380 Chase Coffey                  SO Bradley                     
 17   1501 Chris Spudic                  JR Missouri                    
 18   1535 Garret Ehlers                    Morningside                 
 19   1656 David Janet                   JR North Centra                
 20   1660 Jordan Kremer                 SR North Centra                
 21    674 Joe Calio                     FR Eastern Illi                
 22    760 Brendan Hoban                 SO Georgia                     
 23   1713 Brett Kelly                   SO North Dakota                
 24    654 Robert McCann                 FR Drake                       
 25    125 Travis Mahoney                   United States               
 
Event 50  Men 4x100 Meter Relay College
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Grand View Univ.                                             
  2  Lewis                                                        
  3  Iowa Central                                                 
  4  Lincoln (MO)                                                 
  5  Oklahoma Baptist                                             
  6  McKendree                                                    
  7  Carthage                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  St. Thomas (MN)                                              
  2  Augustana (SD)                                               
  3  UW-River Falls                                               
  4  Minnesota St-Moorhead                                        
  5  Emporia St                                                   
  6  Dordt                                                        
  7  Northwestern (IA)                                            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Minnesota-Duluth                                             
  2  St. Cloud St                                                 
  3  Augustana (IL)                                               
  4  Iowa Western                                                 
  5  Wayland Baptist                                              
  6  UW-Oshkosh                                                   
  7  Loras                                                        
  8  North Central                                                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Concordia (NE)                                               
  2  Central                                                      
  3  UW-Eau Claire                                                
  4  Minnesota St-Mankato                                         
  5  UW-Platteville                                               
  6  Central Methodist                                            
  7  Dakota St                                                    
  8  Millikin                                                     
 
Event 55  Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Texas Southern                                               
  2  Air Force                                                    
  3  North Texas                                                  
  4  Alabama                                                      
  5  Eastern Illinois                                             
  6  Southern Illinois                                            
  7  UW-Milwaukee                                                 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  DePaul                                                       
  2  Indiana St                                                   
  3  Illinois                                                     
  4  Iowa                                                         
  5  Nebraska                                                     
  6  Purdue                                                       
  7  South Dakota                                                 
  8  Western Illinois                                             
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  South Dakota St                                              
  2  Loyola (Illinois)                                            
  3  Minnesota                                                    
  4  Mississippi                                                  
  5  Georgia                                                      
  6  Missouri                                                     
  7  North Dakota St                                              
  8  Chicago St                                                   
 
Event 60  Men 4x200 Meter Relay College
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Grand View Univ.                                             
  2  Cornell College                                              
  3  Buena Vista                                                  
  4  Minnesota-Duluth                                             
  5  Concordia-Moorhead                                           
  6  Dubuque                                                      
  7  St. Ambrose                                                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Millikin                                                     
  2  Luther                                                       
  3  Central                                                      
  4  Simpson                                                      
  5  UW-Platteville                                               
  6  St. Scholastica                                              
  7  Bethel                                                       
  8  Augustana (SD)                                               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Lewis                                                        
  2  Minnesota St-Mankato                                         
  3  Augustana (IL)                                               
  4  Lincoln (MO)                                                 
  5  Wayland Baptist                                              
  6  Oklahoma Baptist                                             
  7  North Central                                                
  8  Wartburg                                                     
 
Event 65  Men 4x200 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Western Illinois                                             
  4  South Dakota                                                 
  5  Chicago St                                                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Drake                                                        
  3  Air Force                                                    
  4  North Dakota St                                              
  5  DePaul                                                       
  6  South Dakota St                                              
  7  Northern Iowa                                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  North Texas                                                  
  2  Nebraska                                                     
  3  Indiana St                                                   
  4  Alabama                                                      
  5  Purdue                                                       
  6  Illinois                                                     
  7  Texas Southern                                               
  8  Southern Illinois                                            
 
Event 70  Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Wartburg                                                     
  2  Concordia (NE)                                               
  3  Augustana (IL)                                               
  4  Lincoln (MO)                                                 
  5  UW-Oshkosh                                                   
  6  Iowa Western                                                 
  7  Bethel                                                       
  8  St. Cloud St                                                 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Central                                                      
  2  Loras                                                        
  3  Central Missouri                                             
  4  Wayland Baptist                                              
  5  Dordt                                                        
  6  UW-Stevens Pt                                                
  7  Emporia St                                                   
  8  N Iowa Area CC                                               
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Augustana (SD)                                               
  2  St. Thomas (MN)                                              
  3  Grand View Univ.                                             
  4  Oklahoma Baptist                                             
  5  Minnesota St-Moorhead                                        
  6  UW-River Falls                                               
  7  Minnesota St-Mankato                                         
  8  North Central                                                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Truman St                                                    
  2  Morningside                                                  
  3  Iowa Central                                                 
  4  UW-Eau Claire                                                
  5  UW-La Crosse                                                 
  6  Carthage                                                     
  7  Nova Southeastern                                            
  8  Lewis                                                        
 
Event 75  Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  North Dakota St                                              
  2  Northern Iowa                                                
  3  Loyola (Illinois)                                            
  4  Notre Dame                                                   
  5  Minnesota                                                    
  6  Purdue                                                       
  7  Missouri                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  UW-Milwaukee                                                 
  2  Georgia                                                      
  3  Alabama                                                      
  4  Iowa                                                         
  5  Nebraska                                                     
  6  Eastern Illinois                                             
  7  Indiana St                                                   
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  South Dakota                                                 
  2  Southern Illinois                                            
  3  Texas-El Paso                                                
  4  Mississippi                                                  
  5  Illinois                                                     
  6  Texas Southern                                               
  7  Drake                                                        
  8  Chicago St                                                   
 
Event 80  Men 4x800 Meter Relay College
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Central                                                      
  2  North Central                                                
  3  UW-La Crosse                                                 
  4  Concordia (NE)                                               
  5  Colorado (Col Springs)                                       
  6  UW-Stevens Pt                                                
  7  Augustana (IL)                                               
  8  Oklahoma Baptist                                             
  9  Morningside                                                  
 10  Central Missouri                                             
 11  Augustana (SD)                                               
 12  Wayland Baptist                                              
 13  Northwestern (IA)                                            
 14  Minnesota-Duluth                                             
 15  Iowa Central                                                 
 16  Buena Vista                                                  
 
Event 85  Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Nebraska                                                     
  2  Eastern Illinois                                             
  3  North Dakota St                                              
  4  Alabama                                                      
  5  Loyola (Illinois)                                            
  6  Minnesota                                                    
  7  Iowa St                                                      
  8  Air Force                                                    
  9  Notre Dame                                                   
 10  Georgia                                                      
 11  Illinois                                                     
 12  DePaul                                                       
 13  South Dakota                                                 
 
Event 90  Men 4x1600 Meter Relay Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  South Dakota St                                              
  2  Southern Illinois                                            
  3  South Dakota                                                 
  4  Bradley                                                      
  5  Purdue                                                       
  6  Iowa St                                                      
  7  Illinois                                                     
  8  Notre Dame                                                   
  9  Central                                                      
 10  Minnesota                                                    
 11  Loyola (Illinois)                                            
 12  Augustana (IL)                                               
 13  Iowa Central                                                 
 14  Minnesota-Duluth                                             
 15  St. Ambrose                                                  
 16  Luther                                                       
 
Event 95  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Drake                                                        
  3  UW-Milwaukee                                                 
  5  Iowa St                                                      
  7  Central                                                      
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Iowa Central                                                 
  3  Eastern Illinois                                             
  5  Emporia St                                                   
  7  North Central                                                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Northern Iowa                                                
  3  Nebraska                                                     
  5  Oklahoma Baptist                                             
  7  UW-La Crosse                                                 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Detroit Mercy                                                
  3  Indiana St                                                   
  5  North Dakota St                                              
  7  St. Thomas (MN)                                              
 
Event 100  Men 1600 Sprint Medley College
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mount Mercy                                                  
  2  Minnesota St-Mankato                                         
  3  Simpson                                                      
  4  North Central                                                
  5  Iowa Central                                                 
  6  St. Scholastica                                              
  7  Northwestern (IA)                                            
  8  Northern St                                                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  St. Ambrose                                                  
  2  Central                                                      
  3  Carthage                                                     
  4  UW-Platteville                                               
  5  Buena Vista                                                  
  6  Truman St                                                    
  7  UW-Stevens Pt                                                
  8  Iowa Western                                                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Dordt                                                        
  2  Lincoln (MO)                                                 
  3  Bethel                                                       
  4  Oklahoma Baptist                                             
  5  William Penn                                                 
  6  Wayland Baptist                                              
  7  Morningside                                                  
  8  Augustana (IL)                                               
 
Event 110  Men 1600 Sprint Medley University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Illinois                                                     
  3  South Dakota                                                 
  4  Drake                                                        
  5  Northern Iowa                                                
  6  Chicago St                                                   
  7  DePaul                                                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  South Dakota St                                              
  2  Missouri                                                     
  3  Indiana St                                                   
  4  Iowa St                                                      
  5  North Dakota St                                              
  6  Nebraska                                                     
  7  Minnesota                                                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Eastern Illinois                                             
  2  Air Force                                                    
  3  Purdue                                                       
  4  Georgia                                                      
  5  Loyola (Illinois)                                            
  6  Iowa                                                         
  7  Alabama                                                      
  8  Mississippi                                                  
 
Event 120  Men Distance Medley College
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dakota St                                                    
  2  Saint John's Univ                                            
  3  Central                                                      
  4  McKendree                                                    
  5  Augustana (SD)                                               
  6  Augustana (IL)                                               
  7  Colorado (Col Springs)                                       
  8  UW-La Crosse                                                 
  9  North Central                                                
 10  UW-Stevens Pt                                                
 11  Wayland Baptist                                              
 12  Minnesota-Duluth                                             
 13  Morningside                                                  
 14  Oklahoma Baptist                                             
 15  Iowa Central                                                 
 16  Minnesota St-Mankato                                         
 17  Sioux Falls Univ                                             
 18  Carthage                                                     
 19  Northwestern (IA)                                            
 20  Mount Mercy                                                  
 21  Wartburg                                                     
 22  Luther                                                       
 
Event 125  Men Distance Medley Jim Wheelock University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Iowa                                                         
  2  Northern Iowa                                                
  3  Purdue                                                       
  4  Indiana St                                                   
  5  Illinois                                                     
  6  Nebraska                                                     
  7  Air Force                                                    
  8  Minnesota                                                    
  9  Texas-El Paso                                                
 10  Loyola (Illinois)                                            
 11  Iowa St                                                      
 12  Detroit Mercy                                                
 13  UW-Milwaukee                                                 
 14  Georgia                                                      
 15  Saint Louis                                                  
 16  South Dakota                                                 
 
Event 150  Men High Jump Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    974 Brandon Oest                  SR Iowa                        
  2    701 Mike Edwards                  SR Embry-Riddle                
  3    259 Justin Fondren                FR Alabama                     
  4   2561 Jamario Taylor                JR Western Illi                
  5   1327 Wally Ellenson                FR Minnesota                   
  6    715 Briar Ploude                  JR Emporia St                  
  7   1117 Jordan Manning                JR Limestone                   
  8    638 Ryan Cook                     FR Drake                       
  9    463 Devin Claypool                JR Central Miss                
 10    645 Scott Goad                    FR Drake                       
 11   1653 Zach Heerspink                SR North Centra                
 12   2410 Lukey Klitz                   SR UW-Oshkosh                  
 13   1008 Xaivier McAllester            FR Iowa Central                
 14   1947 Geoff Davis                   SR Purdue                      
 15    757 Maurice Freeman               FR Georgia                     
 16   1369 Keyvan Rudd                   JR Minnesota St                
 17   2508 Jonas Elusme                  JR Wartburg                    
 18   1811 Matt Huseman                  JR Northwestern                
 19   1620 James White                   JR Nebraska                    
 20   1601 Carlos Hernandez              SO Nebraska                    
 21   1628 Tommie Bardsley               JR Nebraska Wes                
 22    410 Trevor James                  JR Carthage                    
 23    233 Kobi Rex                      SO Air Force                   
 24   1017 Micha Washington              SO Iowa Central                
 25   1073 Troy Walls                    JR Iowa St                     
 26    978 Kevin Spejcher                FR Iowa                        
 27   1336 Danny Schiller                SO Minnesota                   
 28    571 Durrell McDonald              FR DePaul                      
 29   1450 Malcolm Davis                 JR Mississippi                 
 
Event 155  Men Pole Vault Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1340 Jack Szmanda                  SR Minnesota                   
  2    976 Kyle Reid                     JR Iowa                        
  3    235 Cort Rogers                   JR Air Force                   
  4   1367 Dan Novak                     SR Minnesota St                
  5   1719 Jesse Morrow                  SR North Dakota                
  6    239 Joey Uhle                     SO Air Force                   
  7   1715 Andy Lillejord                JR North Dakota                
  8   1945 Kyle Campbell                 FR Purdue                      
  9   2048 Peter Chapman                 FR South Dakota                
 10   1452 Sam Kendricks                 SO Mississippi                 
 11   1676 Josh Winder                   SR North Centra                
 12    836 Josh Hodur                    SR Illinois                    
 13   2044 Kyle Ballew                   JR South Dakota                
 14    827 Matthew Bane                  SO Illinois                    
 15   1780 Corey Szamlewski              SO Northern Iow                
 16    687 Michael Viken                 JR Eastern Illi                
 17   1962 Zack Saunders                 SR Purdue                      
 18    221 Dylan Bell                    FR Air Force                   
 19   2064 Kevin Sarehkhani              JR South Dakota                
 20   1333 Logan Markuson                SO Minnesota                   
 21    488 Josh Dangel                   JR Cincinnati                  
 22    840 Cody Klein                    JR Illinois                    
 23   2133 Ryan Sidwell                  SR Southern Ill                
 24   2391 Garrett Vetesnik              SR UW-Milwaukee                
 25   1767 Daniel Gooris                 SR Northern Iow                
 26   1504 Kyle Wessel                   JR Missouri                    
 27    842 Mitch Mammoser                FR Illinois                    
 28   1337 Zach Siegmeier                JR Minnesota                   
 
Event 160  Men Long Jump Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    269 Nathan Vardaman               FR Alabama                     
  2    921 Maurice Lyke                  JR Indiana St                  
  3    720 Donald Wilcox                 JR Emporia St                  
  4   2131 Eric Reeves                   SR Southern Ill                
  5   2062 Jeff O'Connell                SO South Dakota                
  6   1328 Oladipo Fagbemi               SR Minnesota                   
  7    264 Josh McCullan                 FR Alabama                     
  8   2130 Douglas Palacious             JR Southern Ill                
  9   1846 Keith Mesidor                 SO Notre Dame                  
 10   1330 Sam Kettenhofen               SR Minnesota                   
 11   1450 Malcolm Davis                 JR Mississippi                 
 12   1715 Andy Lillejord                JR North Dakota                
 13    965 Klyvens Delaunay              FR Iowa                        
 14    651 Dan Karys                     SR Drake                       
 15    472 Meelis Siimson                FR Central Miss                
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2508 Jonas Elusme                  JR Wartburg                    
  2    970 Josh Larney                   SR Iowa                        
  3   1496 Malcom Pennix                 SR Missouri                    
  4   1610 Patrick Raedler               JR Nebraska                    
  5   1604 Janis Leitis                  SR Nebraska                    
  6    681 Bryce Hogan                   SR Eastern Illi                
  7   1191 James McLachlan               JR Loyola (Illi                
  8    260 Kamal Fuller                  JR Alabama                     
  9    675 Tyler Carter                  SR Eastern Illi                
 10   2366 Isaac Vazquez                 SR UW-La Crosse                
 11    271 Fabrice LaPierre                 Asics                       
 12   1621 Seth Wiedel                   SO Nebraska                    
 13    754 Jamario Calhoun               FR Georgia                     
 14   1746 Terrance Williams             SO North Texas                 
 15   1608 Nikita Pankins                FR Nebraska                    
 
Event 165  Men Triple Jump Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2410 Lukey Klitz                   SR UW-Oshkosh                  
  2   1602 Devandrew Johnson             SO Nebraska                    
  3    255 Imani Brown                   FR Alabama                     
  4   1482 Tony Carodine                 FR Missouri                    
  5   1848 Logan Renwick                 JR Notre Dame                  
  6   2219 Eyo Ekpo                      SR St. Thomas (                
  7   1272 Jarred Gambrell               SO Michigan St                 
  8    958 Babatunde Amosu               SO Iowa                        
  9    754 Jamario Calhoun               FR Georgia                     
 10   1084 Lathone Collie-Minns          FR Iowa Western                
 11   1492 Jonathon Ilori                SO Missouri                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1083 Latario Collie-Minns          FR Iowa Western                
  2    265 Jonathan Reid                 JR Alabama                     
  3    387 Augustus Cowan                SO Briar Cliff                 
  4   1610 Patrick Raedler               JR Nebraska                    
  5   2242 Mark Jackson                  JR Texas-El Pas                
  6   1328 Oladipo Fagbemi               SR Minnesota                   
  7   1453 Morris Kersh                  SR Mississippi                 
  8   2366 Isaac Vazquez                 SR UW-La Crosse                
  9    965 Klyvens Delaunay              FR Iowa                        
 10    117 Samyr Laine                      Mizuno                      
 11   1191 James McLachlan               JR Loyola (Illi                
 12    150 Christian Taylor                 Li-Ning                     
 13   2130 Douglas Palacious             JR Southern Ill                
 
Event 170  Men Discus Throw Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   4306 Jordan Roos                   SO Purdue                      
  2    659 Isaac Twombly                 SR Drake                       
  3   1744 Aaron Sirles                  SR North Texas                 
  4   1950 Caleb Fricke                  SO Purdue                      
  5    766 Petr Novotny                  SR Georgia                     
  6   2552 Brad Wright                   SR Wayne State                 
  7    926 Brandon Pounds                SR Indiana St                  
  8    964 Andrew Carman                 SO Iowa                        
  9   1865 John Petroff                  JR NW Missouri                 
 10   1494 Alex McDonald                 JR Missouri                    
 11   2408 Pete Delzer                   SR UW-Oshkosh                  
 12    832 Brett Einbecker               SR Illinois                    
 13   2411 Lewis Prior                   SR UW-Oshkosh                  
 14    639 Andrew Curtis                 JR Drake                       
Flight 2  Finals
  1    764 Ashinia Miller                FR Georgia                     
  2    586 Zack Lindsley                 SR Doane                       
  3    845 Brandon Noe                   SO Illinois                    
  4   1782 Jordan Williams               SR Northern Iow                
  5   2405 Nick Baatz                    SR UW-Oshkosh                  
  6    773 Nick Vena                     SO Georgia                     
  7   2065 Cody Snyder                   JR South Dakota                
  8   1233 Andrew Ellison                FR McKendree                   
  9   2350 Grant Havard                  SO UW-La Crosse                
 10    969 Gabe Hull                     SO Iowa                        
 11    763 Burke McCarty                 JR Georgia                     
 12    226 Brian Ford                    SR Air Force                   
 13   1457 Afoaku Onyinyechukwu          FR Mississippi                 
 14    725 Derrick Vicars                SR Findlay                     
 15   2282 Chase Madison                    Unattached                  
 
Event 175  Men Hammer Throw Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   4305 Denton Stephens               JR South Dakota                
  2   2118 Brian Cooper                  JR Southern Ill                
  3   2134 Curtis Wideman                SO Southern Ill                
  4   1775 Adam McDonnell                JR Northern Iow                
  5    915 Chris Fields                  JR Indiana St                  
  6   1704 Brandt Berghuis               FR North Dakota                
  7   1782 Jordan Williams               SR Northern Iow                
  8   2132 Bradley Sauer                 SO Southern Ill                
  9   2559 Nathaniel Marshall            JR Western Illi                
 10    908 Justin Applegate              JR Indiana St                  
 11   1740 John Garrish                  SR North Texas                 
 12    639 Andrew Curtis                 JR Drake                       
 13    226 Brian Ford                    SR Air Force                   
 14    979 Ben Stancombe                 SR Iowa                        
 15    355 Mitch Supan                   SR Baldwin Wall                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    834 Davis Fraker                  SO Illinois                    
  2   2287 Kevin Phipps                     Unattached                  
  3    659 Isaac Twombly                 SR Drake                       
  4   1488 Brian Duncan                  SO Missouri                    
  5   2408 Pete Delzer                   SR UW-Oshkosh                  
  6    725 Derrick Vicars                SR Findlay                     
  7   1481 Jacob Bullinger               SR Missouri                    
  8    873 Akil Mills                    JR Illinois Sta                
  9   1721 Casey Orgon                   SR North Dakota                
 10    926 Brandon Pounds                SR Indiana St                  
 11   1948 Chukwuebuka Enekwechi         SO Purdue                      
 12   2240 Demetris Elia                 SO Texas-El Pas                
 13    847 Brett Ramirez                 SR Illinois                    
 14   1154 Mitchell Heady                SR Lindenwood                  
 15   2127 James Lambert                 SR Southern Ill                
 
Event 180  Men Javelin Throw Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2424 Daniel Poh                    SO UW-Plattevil                
  2    913 Jordan Colanese               JR Indiana St                  
  3    966 Jack Eckert                   SO Iowa                        
  4    657 David Silkman                 FR Drake                       
  5   2288 R.J. Soderman                    Unattached                  
  6   1607 Landon Nelson                 SO Nebraska                    
  7    831 Ben Dodds                     FR Illinois                    
  8   2591 Riley Dolezal                    North Dakota                
  9   2261 Tyler Maxwell                    Tyler Maxwel                
 10    540 Connor Johnson                SO Concordia-Mo                
 11    647 Kevin Harp                    SR Drake                       
 12   1116 Scott DiCrescenzo             SR Limestone                   
 13   1807 Jordan Boekhout               SR Northwestern                
 14   1705 Adam Coykendall               SO North Dakota                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    844 Steve Monte                   SR Illinois                    
  2    962 Matt Byers                    SR Iowa                        
  3   1454 Ben Lapane                    JR Mississippi                 
  4   2244 Richard Olsson                JR Texas-El Pas                
  5   1775 Adam McDonnell                JR Northern Iow                
  6    240 Tim Urista                    JR Air Force                   
  7    569 Adam Kovacs                   SO DePaul                      
  8   1189 Jordan Liles                  SR Loyola (Illi                
  9   2422 Mark Niemann                  SR UW-Plattevil                
 10   1489 MaCauley Garton               SO Missouri                    
 11    872 Tim Glover                    SR Illinois Sta                
 12    682 David Johansson               SO Eastern Illi                
 13   1723 Tyler Parker                  FR North Dakota                
 14   1702 Quinn Bauamman                FR North Dakota                
 
Event 185  Men Shot Put Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    347 Aaron Jung                    SR Augustana (S                
  2    723 Darren Bass                   SR Findlay                     
  3    964 Andrew Carman                 SO Iowa                        
  4   2118 Brian Cooper                  JR Southern Ill                
  5    726 Marcus Vicars                 JR Findlay                     
  6   1763 Justin Baker                  SO Northern Iow                
  7    969 Gabe Hull                     SO Iowa                        
  8    490 Corey Thalheimer              SR Clemson                     
  9   2065 Cody Snyder                   JR South Dakota                
 10   1457 Afoaku Onyinyechukwu          FR Mississippi                 
 11   2408 Pete Delzer                   SR UW-Oshkosh                  
 12    834 Davis Fraker                  SO Illinois                    
 13   4306 Jordan Roos                   SO Purdue                      
 14   2411 Lewis Prior                   SR UW-Oshkosh                  
 15   1613 Taylor Shapland               JR Nebraska                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1368 Chris Reed                    JR Minnesota St                
  2   1944 Coy Blair                     SO Purdue                      
  3    766 Petr Novotny                  SR Georgia                     
  4    586 Zack Lindsley                 SR Doane                       
  5    773 Nick Vena                     SO Georgia                     
  6    725 Derrick Vicars                SR Findlay                     
  7   2120 Josh Freeman                  FR Southern Ill                
  8    776 Caleb Whitener                JR Georgia                     
  9   2057 Kyle McKelvey                 SO South Dakota                
 10   1948 Chukwuebuka Enekwechi         SO Purdue                      
 11    724 Taylor Miller                 JR Findlay                     
 12    764 Ashinia Miller                FR Georgia                     
 13    912 Derek Bunch                   FR Indiana St                  
 14   2405 Nick Baatz                    SR UW-Oshkosh                  
 15   1949 Jakob Engel                   SR Purdue                      
 

Event 190  Men Decathlon Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   2472 Zach Anderson                 JR UW-Stout                    
  2     85 Jake Arnold                      Unattached                  
  3   2276 Kurtis Brondyke                  Unattached                  
  4   2278 Mat Clark                        Unattached                  
  5   1534 Andy Dougherty                   Morningside                 
  6    871 Kevin Fisch                   SO Illinois Sta                
  7   1767 Daniel Gooris                 SR Northern Iow                
  8    441 Eric Larson                   SO Central                     
  9   1773 Ben Lindaman                  JR Northern Iow                
 10   2283 Ethan Miller                     Unattached                  
 11   1776 Brandon Mortensen             FR Northern Iow                
 12   2063 Josh Petersen                 FR South Dakota                
 13    936 Robert Webb                   SR Indiana St                  
 14    777 Devon Williams                FR Georgia                     
 



Event 207  Women 800 Meter Run Masters
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     76 Jill Vollweller                  Unattached                  
  2     61 Lisa Ryan                        Unattached                  
  3     22 Tania Fischer                    Janes Elite Raci            
  4     10 Jennifer Burke                   Mountain West TC            
  5     34 Alisa Harvy                      RIADA                       
  6     75 Lisa Valle                       New Mexico TC               
  7     48 Kristen Leetch                   Janes Elite Raci            
 
Event 210  Women 100 Meter Dash Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    906 Katie Wise                    FR Indiana St                  
  2   1640 Kashae Knox                   SO Nevada                      
  3   1637 Samantha Calhoun              SR Nevada                      
  4    989 Dominique Kimpel              SO Iowa Central                
  5   2239 Yolanda Suggs                 SR Texas-El Pas                
  6   1515 Pernell Joseph                JR Missouri St                 
  7   1165 Anietra Butler                FR Loyola (Illi                
  8   1124 Yanique Ellington             SO Lincoln (MO)                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1682 Antoinette Goodman            JR North Dakota                
  2   1179 Breanna Walker                FR Loyola (Illi                
  3   1832 Aijah Urssery                 JR Notre Dame                  
  4   1559 Alexis Love                   SR Murray St                   
  5   1445 Jasmine Williams              SR Mississippi                 
  6   1440 Shari Russell                 SO Mississippi                 
  7    453 Maxwell Tanisha               JR Central Arka                
  8   2030 Analisa Huschle               SO South Dakota                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    566 Tayler Whittler               FR DePaul                      
  2   2111 Amiris Warren                 SO Southern Ill                
  3   1588 Mara Weekes                   JR Nebraska                    
  4    751 Briana Vaughn                 FR Georgia                     
  5   1430 Asia Cooper                   FR Mississippi                 
  6   1246 Diona Graves                  SR Miami                       
  7   1869 Ashlee Abraham                JR Ohio St                     
  8   1735 Mona Landry                   FR North Texas                 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1883 Adenike Pedro                 JR Ohio St                     
  2   1638 Angelica Earls                SR Nevada                      
  3   1514 Shavonne Husbands             FR Missouri St                 
  4   2139 Stephanie Kalu                SO Southern Met                
  5   2231 Magen Del Pino                SR Texas-El Pas                
  6   1880 Christienne Linton            SR Ohio St                     
  7   1314 Todea-Kay Willis              SR Minnesota                   
  8    944 Lake Kwaza                    FR Iowa                        
 
Event 220  Women 800 Meter Run Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1169 Amber Davis                   FR Loyola (Illi                
  2   1589 Shawnice Williams             JR Nebraska                    
  3   1882 Janel olberding               SO Ohio St                     
  4   1573 Jessica Furlan                SR Nebraska                    
  5    744 Megan Malasarte               JR Georgia                     
  6   2297 Amanda Mergaert               SR Utah                        
  7   1932 Vanessa McLeod                SO Purdue                      
  8   1645 Kelsey Williamson             SR Nevada-Las V                
  9    244 Kimberley Ficenec             FR Alabama                     
 10    353 Chantelle Grey                SR Austin Peay                 
 11   1872 Katie Borchers                SO Ohio St                     
 12    899 Leeann Michl                  SR Indiana St                  
 13   1892 Hannah Helker                 SO Oklahoma Bap                
 
Event 222  Women 800 Meter Run Unseeded Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1135 Twishana Williams             SR Lincoln (MO)                
  2   1264 Alysson Bodenbach             SR Michigan St                 
  3   1508 Emily Beaver                  SR Missouri St                 
  4    878 Tara Clemens                  SR Illinois Wes                
  5   2417 Deidre Dillman                SR UW-Plattevil                
  6   1175 Rebecca Stearns               FR Loyola (Illi                
  7   1730 Josephine Adams               JR North Texas                 
  8   1630 Marissa Bongers               SO Nebraska-Kea                
  9    937 Adrianne Alexia               JR Iowa                        
 10   1871 Katherine Betts               SO Ohio St                     
 11    948 Kaitlyn Nelson                FR Iowa                        
 12   1644 Corey Honeycutt               SR Nevada-Las V                
 13    628 Taylor Scholl                 FR Drake                       
 
Event 225  Women 1500 Meter Run Seeded Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1820 Danielle Aragon               FR Notre Dame                  
  2    817 Katie Porada                  JR Illinois                    
  3   1819 Alexa Aragon                  JR Notre Dame                  
  4    870 Kristen Zillmer               JR Illinois Sta                
  5   1831 Rebecca Tracy                 SR Notre Dame                  
  6   2297 Amanda Mergaert               SR Utah                        
  7   2473 Kristen Findley               SR Vanderbilt                  
  8   1473 Laura Roxberg                 SR Missouri                    
  9   1177 Gina Valgoi                   SR Loyola (Illi                
 10    735 Carly Hamilton                SO Georgia                     
 11   1730 Josephine Adams               JR North Texas                 
 12   1824 Kelly Curran                  JR Notre Dame                  
 13   1573 Jessica Furlan                SR Nebraska                    
 14   1167 Alyvia Clark                  JR Loyola (Illi                
 15    250 Meropi Panagiotou             FR Alabama                     
 16    731 Stella Christoforou           JR Georgia                     
 17   1288 Maggie Bollig                 JR Minnesota                   
 18   1929 Katie Hoevet                  FR Purdue                      
 19   1297 Becca Dyson                   FR Minnesota                   
 20    813 Stephanie Morgan              JR Illinois                    
 
Event 235  Women 5000 Meter Run Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1886 Michelle Thomas               SO Ohio St                     
  2   2253 Natasha Cockram               SO Tulsa                       
  3   1868 Lia Jones                     SO Oakland Univ                
  4   2255 Ashley Scott                  SR Tulsa                       
  5   2234 Risper Kimaiyo                SR Texas-El Pas                
  6    939 Brooke Gambrall               SR Iowa                        
  7    950 Mareike Schrulle              SR Iowa                        
  8   2393 Christy Cazzola               JR UW-Oshkosh                  
  9   1931 Kelly McCurdy                 JR Purdue                      
 10    825 Courtney Yaeger               SO Illinois                    
 11    820 Alyssa Schneider              SO Illinois                    
 12   1286 Liz Berkholtz                 FR Minnesota                   
 13   1818 Audrey Huth                   SR Northwestern                
 14    745 Bret McDaniel                 SO Georgia                     
 15   1038 Taylor Petersen               JR Iowa St                     
 16    699 Victoria Voronko              SO Eastern Mich                
 17    376 Sarah McMahon                 SO Bradley                     
 18   1291 Kelli Budd                    JR Minnesota                   
 19   1312 Missa Varpness                JR Minnesota                   
 20   1940 Samantha Walkow               SR Purdue                      
 21    279 Sarahbeth Jones               SR Augustana (I                
 22   1296 Rachel Drake                  JR Minnesota                   
 23   1311 Kaila Urick                   FR Minnesota                   
 24    252 Claire Turner                 JR Alabama                     
 25    210 Jennifer Bremser              SR Air Force                   
 26   2590 Brooke Cassar                 FR Central Arka                
 27   4304 Lacey Gibson                  SO Southern Ill                
 28     82 Elizabeth Yetzer                 United States               
 29     18 Julie Culley                     United States               
 
Event 240  Women 10000 Meter Run Invitational Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    879 Rachael Williams              SR Illinois Wes                
  2   2269 Olivia Johnson                   Unattached                  
  3   1923 Autumn Beachy                 JR Purdue                      
  4   2181 Emma Lee                      SR St. Olaf                    
  5    800 Lavenna Kubatzky                 Hansons-Broo                
  6   1441 Kayleigh Skinner              JR Mississippi                 
  7   2256 Josie Wilcox                  JR Tulsa                       
  8   1249 Anna Lamb                     SO Miami                       
  9   1428 Katie Breathitt               SR Mississippi                 
 10   2254 Janessa Dunn                  SO Tulsa                       
 11   1927 Linsey Daluga                 JR Purdue                      
 12    861 Kimberly Christensen          JR Illinois Sta                
 13   2434 Katie Rydeen                  SR UW-River Fal                
 14    876 Elise Anderson                SR Illinois Wes                
 15    748 Abbie Robinson                SR Georgia                     
 16   1092 Kayli Hrdlicka                   KC Smoke                    
 17   2180 Becca Bevans                  SR St. Olaf                    
 18   1245 Melissa Girgis                SO Miami                       
 19    799 Kristen Garwood               FR Hannibal LaG                
 20   2213 Erin Statz                    JR St. Thomas (                
 21   2554 Alycia Thurston               JR Western Illi                
 22   1309 Stephanie Solfelt             JR Minnesota                   
 23   1306 Rebecca Rethwisch             FR Minnesota                   
 24    503 Sarah Kortze                  SR Concordia (N                
 25   1867 Brittni Hutton                SR Oakland Univ                
 26    216 Kate Kanetzky                 SR Air Force                   
 27   2029 Megan Hilson                  SO South Dakota                
 28   2182 Sophie Pietrick               SR St. Olaf                    
 29    897 Nicole Lucas                  SO Indiana St                  
 30    877 Carmin Beck                   JR Illinois Wes                
 31    422 Mel McDermott                 SR Central                     
 32   2027 Ali Gress                     JR South Dakota                
 33   2211 Gabrielle Pepin               FR St. Thomas (                
 34   2039 Britni Waller                 JR South Dakota                
 35   1247 Amanda Hancock                SO Miami                       
 36   2037 Kristin Steffen               JR South Dakota                
 37   1403 Kaelyn Williams               FR Minnesota-Du                
 38    983 Aden Alemu                    FR Iowa Central                
 39   2589 Meghan Frigo                  JR Illinois                    
 40   2230 JESSICA DAVIS                    Texas Wesley                
 41    627 Erin Poss                     JR Drake                       
 
Event 245  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   2098 Remy Abrought                 FR Southern Ill                
  2    691 Vanessa Clerveaux             FR Eastern Mich                
  3    810 Jesica Ejesieme               JR Illinois                    
  4   2233 Janice Jackson                JR Texas-El Pas                
  5   1432 Taryn Hartfield               SO Mississippi                 
  6   1938 Ciana Tabb                    JR Purdue                      
  7    635 Sarah Yeager                  SR Drake                       
  8    632 Destani Welch                 FR Drake                       
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    814 Kristin Morrison              SR Illinois                    
  2   1558 Sharda Bettis                 JR Murray St                   
  3    205 Julian Purvis                 SR Academy Art                 
  4   1257 Cindy Ofili                   FR Michigan                    
  5   1880 Christienne Linton            SR Ohio St                     
  6    666 Jalisa Paramore               JR Eastern Illi                
  7   1127 Anna-Kay James                SO Lincoln (MO)                
  8   1119 Juneille Barker               JR Lincoln (MO)                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   2022 Alexa Duling                  SR South Dakota                
  2    630 Marissa Smith                 SR Drake                       
  3   1830 Nevada Sorenson               SR Notre Dame                  
  4   2236 Brianna McGhee                FR Texas-El Pas                
  5    807 Breeana Coleman               JR Illinois                    
  6   2238 Samantha Sharper              SR Texas-El Pas                
  7    858 Melissa Norville              SR Illinois Col                
  8    622 Briana Isom Brummer           SR Drake                       
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1438 Racquel Moses                 FR Mississippi                 
  2   1684 Deborah John                  JR North Dakota                
  3   1261 Amber Smith                   JR Michigan                    
  4   1242 Layne Baggett                 SR Miami                       
  5   1879 Alexandria Johnson            SO Ohio St                     
  6   1737 Chastity Stewart              SO North Texas                 
  7   1252 Erin Busbee                   JR Michigan                    
  8    243 Lacey Dent                    FR Alabama                     
 
Event 250  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    622 Briana Isom Brummer           SR Drake                       
  2   1753 Paige Knodle                  SO Northern Iow                
  3   2109 Tess Shubert                  SR Southern Ill                
  4   1039 Donnise Powell                SR Iowa St                     
  5   1263 Alex Williams                 SR Michigan                    
  6   1976 Kita Alvares                  JR Saint Louis                 
  7    635 Sarah Yeager                  SR Drake                       
  8    620 Virginia Hill                 FR Drake                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1261 Amber Smith                   JR Michigan                    
  2   1433 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsen         SR Mississippi                 
  3    242 Shani Chandler                JR Alabama                     
  4   1876 Alexis Franklin               FR Ohio St                     
  5    698 Asia Rawls                    SR Eastern Mich                
  6   2294 Stephanie Jolley              SR Utah                        
  7   1166 Candice Carajohn              SR Loyola (Illi                
  8   1427 Kiannah Alexander             FR Mississippi                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    905 Stacia Weatherford            SR Indiana St                  
  2   1037 Eseroghene Okoro              SR Iowa St                     
  3    810 Jesica Ejesieme               JR Illinois                    
  4   1123 Michelle Cumberbatch          SR Lincoln (MO)                
  5   1268 Jaelynn Pryor                 JR Michigan St                 
  6   2022 Alexa Duling                  SR South Dakota                
  7   1125 Yanique Haye                  SR Lincoln (MO)                
  8   1507 Oarabile Babolayi             FR Missouri St                 
 
Event 255  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1442 Anne Threlkeld                SR Mississippi                 
  2   2268 Kathryn Hague                    Unattached                  
  3    699 Victoria Voronko              SO Eastern Mich                
  4   1878 Nicole Hilton                 SO Ohio St                     
  5   1431 Haley Cutright                SO Mississippi                 
  6    806 Madeline Aufmann              SR Illinois                    
  7   1301 Katie Moraczewski             JR Minnesota                   
  8   2262 Kyle Blakeslee                   Unattached                  
  9   1689 Maddie McClellan              JR North Dakota                
 10    867 Elise Sigg                    SR Illinois Sta                
 11   1873 Tori Brink                    SR Ohio St                     
 12   1429 Kelsey Breathitt              SR Mississippi                 
 13   2264 Lisa Cary                        Unattached                  
 14    251 Rebecca Stover                FR Alabama                     
 15   1304 Paige Orcutt                  SR Minnesota                   
 16   2476 Sammi Bruett                  JR Wartburg                    
 17   1292 Ashlie Decker                 JR Minnesota                   
 18   1928 Blair Doney                   JR Purdue                      
 19   1248 Erica Howes                   JR Miami                       
 20   1290 Kate Bucknam                  FR Minnesota                   
 21    210 Jennifer Bremser              SR Air Force                   
 22   4307 Amanda Vorthmann              SR Nebraska-Oma                
 23    732 Victoria Coppage              FR Georgia                     
 24    887 Kalli Dalton                  SR Indiana St                  
 25   1243 Elisa Frazier                 SO Miami                       
 26   4308 Erika Setzler                 JR Central Arka                
 27     38 Ashley Higgonson                 Sauc/NJ/NY TC               
 
Event 260  Women 4x100 Meter Relay College
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  St. Scholastica                                              
  2  Lindenwood                                                   
  3  Emporia St                                                   
  4  Lincoln (MO)                                                 
  5  Wartburg                                                     
  6  Iowa Western                                                 
  7  Sioux Falls Univ                                             
  8  Millikin                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Dordt                                                        
  2  Northern St                                                  
  3  Mount Mercy                                                  
  4  Academy Art                                                  
  5  UW-La Crosse                                                 
  6  UW-Oshkosh                                                   
  7  Central                                                      
  8  Minnesota-Duluth                                             
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Buena Vista                                                  
  2  UW-River Falls                                               
  3  UW-Eau Claire                                                
  4  Nova Southeastern                                            
  5  Wayland Baptist                                              
  6  Winona St                                                    
  7  Bethel                                                       
  8  Augustana (SD)                                               
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Dubuque                                                      
  2  Minnesota St-Mankato                                         
  3  St. Thomas (MN)                                              
  4  Oklahoma Baptist                                             
  5  Iowa Central                                                 
  6  Lewis                                                        
  7  St. Cloud St                                                 
  8  Simpson                                                      
 
Event 265  Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  DePaul                                                       
  2  Loyola (Illinois)                                            
  3  Nevada                                                       
  4  Mississippi                                                  
  5  Texas-El Paso                                                
  6  Murray St                                                    
  7  Indiana St                                                   
  8  Nebraska                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  South Dakota                                                 
  2  North Dakota St                                              
  3  Michigan                                                     
  4  Georgia                                                      
  5  Missouri St                                                  
  6  Minnesota                                                    
  7  Missouri                                                     
  8  Ohio St                                                      
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Michigan St                                                  
  2  Drake                                                        
  3  North Texas                                                  
  4  Illinois                                                     
  5  Southern Methodist                                           
  6  Iowa                                                         
  7  Eastern Michigan                                             
  8  Purdue                                                       
 
Event 270  Women 4x200 Meter Relay College
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  St. Ambrose                                                  
  2  Luther                                                       
  3  Augsburg                                                     
  4  St. Cloud St                                                 
  5  Loras                                                        
  6  Dubuque                                                      
  7  Minnesota-Duluth                                             
  8  Concordia-Moorhead                                           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Simpson                                                      
  2  Lindenwood                                                   
  3  Northern St                                                  
  4  UW-La Crosse                                                 
  5  UW-Eau Claire                                                
  6  Buena Vista                                                  
  7  Augustana (SD)                                               
  8  Central                                                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Mount Mercy                                                  
  2  St. Thomas (MN)                                              
  3  Wayland Baptist                                              
  4  Lincoln (MO)                                                 
  5  Oklahoma Baptist                                             
  6  Lewis                                                        
  7  Winona St                                                    
  8  Wartburg                                                     
 
Event 275  Women 4x200 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Georgia                                                      
  4  Northern Iowa                                                
  5  South Dakota                                                 
  6  Saint Louis                                                  
  7  Chicago St                                                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Loyola (Illinois)                                            
  3  Indiana St                                                   
  4  Drake                                                        
  5  North Dakota St                                              
  6  South Dakota St                                              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Mississippi                                                  
  2  Ohio St                                                      
  3  Nevada                                                       
  4  Missouri St                                                  
  5  Illinois                                                     
  6  Southern Methodist                                           
  7  Eastern Michigan                                             
  8  Southern Illinois                                            
 
Event 280  Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Luther                                                       
  2  Mount Mercy                                                  
  3  Nova Southeastern                                            
  4  Wartburg                                                     
  5  Oklahoma Baptist                                             
  6  Olivet Nazarene                                              
  7  Morningside                                                  
  8  Grinnell College                                             
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Simpson                                                      
  2  Lewis                                                        
  3  Wayland Baptist                                              
  4  Lincoln (MO)                                                 
  5  UW-Eau Claire                                                
  6  Winona St                                                    
  7  St. Scholastica                                              
  8  Concordia-Moorhead                                           
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Grand View Univ.                                             
  2  Lindenwood                                                   
  3  St. Thomas (MN)                                              
  4  Academy Art                                                  
  5  UW-La Crosse                                                 
  6  Augustana (SD)                                               
  7  UW-River Falls                                               
  8  Coe                                                          
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Central                                                      
  2  Carthage                                                     
  3  Emporia St                                                   
  4  Iowa Western                                                 
  5  Iowa Central                                                 
  6  Minnesota St-Mankato                                         
  7  Millikin                                                     
  8  Dordt                                                        
 
Event 285  Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Southern Illinois                                            
  2  Alabama                                                      
  3  Purdue                                                       
  4  Notre Dame                                                   
  5  Ohio St                                                      
  6  Northern Iowa                                                
  7  Drake                                                        
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Michigan                                                     
  2  North Texas                                                  
  3  Nebraska                                                     
  4  Illinois                                                     
  5  Eastern Michigan                                             
  6  Illinois State                                               
  7  Air Force                                                    
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Saint Louis                                                  
  3  Georgia                                                      
  4  Mississippi                                                  
  5  Loyola (Illinois)                                            
  6  Utah                                                         
  7  UW-Milwaukee                                                 
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Missouri                                                     
  3  Indiana St                                                   
  4  Michigan St                                                  
  5  North Dakota St                                              
  6  Iowa                                                         
  7  South Dakota                                                 
 
Event 290  Women 4x800 Meter Relay College
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Olivet Nazarene                                              
  2  UW-Stevens Pt                                                
  3  UW-La Crosse                                                 
  4  Minnesota-Duluth                                             
  5  Wartburg                                                     
  6  Morningside                                                  
  7  Iowa Central                                                 
  8  St. Thomas (MN)                                              
  9  Augustana (SD)                                               
 10  Oklahoma Baptist                                             
 11  Luther                                                       
 12  Dordt                                                        
 13  Wayland Baptist                                              
 14  Augustana (IL)                                               
 15  Dakota St                                                    
 16  Mount Mercy                                                  
 17  Lewis                                                        
 18  Concordia-Moorhead                                           
 19  Grand View Univ.                                             
 20  Lincoln (MO)                                                 
 
Event 295  Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Iowa                                                         
  2  Northern Iowa                                                
  3  Loyola (Illinois)                                            
  4  Air Force                                                    
  5  Illinois                                                     
  6  Notre Dame                                                   
  7  Nebraska                                                     
  8  Ohio St                                                      
  9  Minnesota                                                    
 10  Alabama                                                      
 11  Utah                                                         
 12  Bradley                                                      
 13  Nevada-Las Vegas                                             
 14  South Dakota St                                              
 15  Georgia                                                      
 16  Eastern Illinois                                             
 17  South Dakota                                                 
 18  Purdue                                                       
 
Event 300  Women 4x1600 Meter Relay Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Southern Illinois                                            
  2  North Dakota St                                              
  3  Georgia                                                      
  4  Illinois-Chicago                                             
  5  Bradley                                                      
  6  Loyola (Illinois)                                            
  7  Minnesota                                                    
  8  Iowa                                                         
  9  Iowa St                                                      
 10  Illinois State                                               
 11  Purdue                                                       
 12  Drake                                                        
 13  South Dakota St                                              
 14  Iowa Central                                                 
 15  South Dakota                                                 
 
Event 305  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Iowa St                                                      
  3  Academy Art                                                  
  5  UW-Milwaukee                                                 
  7  Mount Mercy                                                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Minnesota-Duluth                                             
  3  Northern Iowa                                                
  5  Nebraska                                                     
  7  Missouri                                                     
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  South Dakota                                                 
  3  Lincoln (MO)                                                 
  5  Mississippi                                                  
  7  St. Thomas (MN)                                              
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Drake                                                        
  3  Texas-El Paso                                                
  5  Indiana St                                                   
  7  Wartburg                                                     
 
Event 310  Women 1600 Sprint Medley College
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Concordia-Moorhead                                           
  2  St. Scholastica                                              
  3  Bethel                                                       
  4  Mount Mercy                                                  
  5  Minnesota-Duluth                                             
  6  Nebraska Wesleyan                                            
  7  Simpson                                                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Augsburg                                                     
  2  Central                                                      
  3  Minnesota St-Mankato                                         
  4  Lewis                                                        
  5  UW-River Falls                                               
  6  Northern St                                                  
  7  Sioux Falls Univ                                             
  8  Dordt                                                        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Iowa Western                                                 
  2  Augustana (SD)                                               
  3  Wartburg                                                     
  4  Lincoln (MO)                                                 
  5  Oklahoma Baptist                                             
  6  Iowa Central                                                 
  7  Lindenwood                                                   
  8  UW-La Crosse                                                 
 
Event 315  Women 1600 Sprint Medley University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  South Dakota                                                 
  3  Saint Louis                                                  
  4  Missouri                                                     
  5  Northern Iowa                                                
  6  South Dakota St                                              
  7  Drake                                                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Iowa St                                                      
  2  Utah                                                         
  3  North Dakota St                                              
  4  Missouri St                                                  
  5  Mississippi                                                  
  6  Indiana St                                                   
  7  DePaul                                                       
  8  Minnesota                                                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Georgia                                                      
  2  Iowa                                                         
  3  Ohio St                                                      
  4  Illinois                                                     
  5  Chicago St                                                   
  6  Purdue                                                       
  7  Illinois State                                               
  8  Loyola (Illinois)                                            
 
Event 320  Women Distance Medley College
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wayland Baptist                                              
  2  Augustana (SD)                                               
  3  Iowa Central                                                 
  4  Central                                                      
  5  St. Scholastica                                              
  6  St. Thomas (MN)                                              
  7  Wartburg                                                     
  8  UW-La Crosse                                                 
  9  Lewis                                                        
 10  Oklahoma Baptist                                             
 11  Augustana (IL)                                               
 12  UW-Stevens Pt                                                
 13  Luther                                                       
 14  St. Ambrose                                                  
 15  McKendree                                                    
 16  Minnesota-Duluth                                             
 17  Dordt                                                        
 18  Olivet Nazarene                                              
 19  Morningside                                                  
 20  Minnesota St-Mankato                                         
 21  Concordia-Moorhead                                           
 
Event 325  Women Distance Medley University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Utah                                                         
  2  Purdue                                                       
  3  Loyola (Illinois)                                            
  4  Georgia                                                      
  5  Drake                                                        
  6  Illinois-Chicago                                             
  7  Iowa St                                                      
  8  Illinois                                                     
  9  Northern Iowa                                                
 10  Nebraska                                                     
 11  Alabama                                                      
 12  Illinois State                                               
 13  South Dakota St                                              
 14  Air Force                                                    
 15  South Dakota                                                 
 16  Eastern Illinois                                             
 17  Minnesota                                                    
 
Event 330  Women High Jump Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2101 Kenya Culmer                  JR Southern Ill                
  2   1980 Naya Owusu                    JR Saint Louis                 
  3   1570 Marusa Cernjul                SO Nebraska                    
  4   1731 Shahaf Bareni                 JR North Texas                 
  5    695 Tatijana Jacobson             SR Eastern Mich                
  6   1585 Jillanna Scanlan              JR Nebraska                    
  7   1120 Sheri Kaye Campbell           SR Lincoln (MO)                
  8   2137 Lucija Cvitanovic             FR Southern Met                
  9   1552 Larissa Wilden                SR Mount Mercy                 
 10   1509 Betsy Borgsmiller             FR Missouri St                 
 11   1939 Ivanna Vukomanovic            JR Purdue                      
 12   1893 Akela Jones                   FR Oklahoma Bap                
 13   1256 Sara Nitz                     JR Michigan                    
 14    888 Kalyn Davis                   FR Indiana St                  
 15   1877 Jasmine Glover                FR Ohio St                     
 16   1636 La Tijera Avery               SR Nevada                      
 17    727 Saniel Atkinson               JR Georgia                     
 18    664 Maura Cummins                 SO Eastern Illi                
 19    622 Briana Isom Brummer           SR Drake                       
 20   2026 Megan Glisar                  JR South Dakota                
 21    811 Marissa Golliday              SR Illinois                    
 22   1020 Jordon Andreassen             SR Iowa St                     
 23   1479 Morgan Whitson                SO Missouri                    
 24    957 Khanishah Williams            SO Iowa                        
 25   2138 Lisa Egarter                  JR Southern Met                
 26   1045 Hannah Willms                 SO Iowa St                     
 27   1678 Lexy Boschee                  FR North Dakota                
 28   1881 Jordan Moxley                 SO Ohio St                     
 
Event 335  Women Pole Vault Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1828 Ann Polcari                   SR Notre Dame                  
  2   1897 Evan Shimanek                 SR Oklahoma Bap                
  3    818 Stephanie Richartz            JR Illinois                    
  4   1469 Katrine Haarklau              SO Missouri                    
  5    218 Bizzy Mellado                 SR Air Force                   
  6    895 Richelle Kimble               SR Indiana St                  
  7   2007 Kayla Coffee                  SR Sioux Falls                 
  8   2019 Bethany Buell                 SO South Dakota                
  9   2010 Kristin Majerus               SR Sioux Falls                 
 10   1760 Jenna Wexter                  SR Northern Iow                
 11   2032 Megan Meyer                   SR South Dakota                
 12    486 Mackenzie Fields              SR Cincinnati                  
 13   2028 Emily Grove                   SO South Dakota                
 14   2034 Madison Mills                 FR South Dakota                
 15    900 Kimyanna Rudolph              FR Indiana St                  
 16   1759 Libby Torresani               SO Northern Iow                
 17    697 Alysha Newman                 FR Eastern Mich                
 18    809 Elizabeth Eitzen              SR Illinois                    
 19   1679 Leslie Brost                  SR North Dakota                
 20    689 Ellie Braidic                 FR Eastern Mich                
 21    891 Nicole Hope                   SR Indiana St                  
 22   2008 Brigitte Gross                JR Sioux Falls                 
 23    487 Alyssa McBride                FR Cincinnati                  
 24    669 Abigail Schmitz               SR Eastern Illi                
 25    668 Jade Riebold                  JR Eastern Illi                
 
Event 340  Women Long Jump Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     58 Brittney Reese                   Nike                        
  2     21 Janay DeLoach                    Nike                        
  3   2377 Samia Taylor                  SR UW-Milwaukee                
  4   1883 Adenike Pedro                 JR Ohio St                     
  5   2100 Lauren Cheadle                SO Southern Ill                
  6     26 Whitney Gipson                   Nike                        
  7   1548 Mwale Kapande                 SR Mount Mercy                 
  8   1875 Abie Ehimwenman               SO Ohio St                     
  9   2006 Jazzelena Black               FR Sioux Falls                 
 10    666 Jalisa Paramore               JR Eastern Illi                
 11     67 Amanda Smock                     Asics                       
 12    811 Marissa Golliday              SR Illinois                    
 13   1443 Deonna Walton                 SR Mississippi                 
 14   1251 Tofunmi Akeredolu             SR Michigan                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1444 Allegra Wells                 JR Mississippi                 
  2   1513 Kimsue Grant                  SR Missouri St                 
  3   1252 Erin Busbee                   JR Michigan                    
  4   1577 Kari Heck                     FR Nebraska                    
  5   1574 Mara Griva                    SR Nebraska                    
  6    245 Callie Ives                   FR Alabama                     
  7   1440 Shari Russell                 SO Mississippi                 
  8    858 Melissa Norville              SR Illinois Col                
  9   1437 Marci Morman                  SR Mississippi                 
 10   1893 Akela Jones                   FR Oklahoma Bap                
 11   1166 Candice Carajohn              SR Loyola (Illi                
 12   1314 Todea-Kay Willis              SR Minnesota                   
 13   1269 Ashley Stacey                 JR Michigan St                 
 14    747 Chanice Porter                FR Georgia                     
 15   1934 Nikki Nunn                    JR Purdue                      
 
Event 345  Women Triple Jump Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    901 Shalesa Smith                 SR Indiana St                  
  2   1440 Shari Russell                 SO Mississippi                 
  3   2237 Jallycia Pearson              SO Texas-El Pas                
  4   1939 Ivanna Vukomanovic            JR Purdue                      
  5   1166 Candice Carajohn              SR Loyola (Illi                
  6   1517 Gemma Smith                   SO Missouri St                 
  7    903 Carmelia Stewart              SO Indiana St                  
  8     67 Amanda Smock                     Asics                       
  9   2006 Jazzelena Black               FR Sioux Falls                 
 10   1510 Robiann Broomfield            FR Missouri St                 
 11    693 Makeda DeBardelaben           FR Eastern Mich                
 12    945 Carisa Leacock                JR Iowa                        
 13   1875 Abie Ehimwenman               SO Ohio St                     
 14   1132 Daniele Newman                SO Lincoln (MO)                
 15   1120 Sheri Kaye Campbell           SR Lincoln (MO)                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    215 Kassie Gurnell                JR Air Force                   
  2   1513 Kimsue Grant                  SR Missouri St                 
  3   2101 Kenya Culmer                  JR Southern Ill                
  4   1269 Ashley Stacey                 JR Michigan St                 
  5   1572 Ellie Ewere                   SO Nebraska                    
  6    858 Melissa Norville              SR Illinois Col                
  7   1634 Sami Spenner                  JR Nebraska-Oma                
  8   2372 Sherice Hewett                SO UW-Milwaukee                
  9   1266 Tori Franklin                 SO Michigan St                 
 10   1437 Marci Morman                  SR Mississippi                 
 11   1826 Mary Esther Gourdin           SO Notre Dame                  
 12   1574 Mara Griva                    SR Nebraska                    
 13   2377 Samia Taylor                  SR UW-Milwaukee                
 14   1925 Cierra Brown                  SO Purdue                      
 15   1262 Ada Unachukwu                 SR Michigan                    
 
Event 350  Women Discus Throw Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    560 Sarah Chappell                FR DePaul                      
  2   2107 DeAnna Price                  SO Southern Ill                
  3    722 Jessica Rowland               SR Findlay                     
  4   1148 Jessica Ecker                 JR Lindenwood                  
  5   1479 Morgan Whitson                SO Missouri                    
  6   2575 Alissa Rausch                 JR Winona St                   
  7   1310 Devin Stanford                SO Minnesota                   
  8   1561 Tonia Pratt                   SO Murray St                   
  9   1789 Yvonne Freese                 SR Northern St                 
 10    821 Mariah Smith                  SO Illinois                    
 11   1474 Jill Rushin                   SO Missouri                    
 12   1464 Katie Evans                   JR Missouri                    
 13   1260 Kari Prena                    JR Michigan                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2574 Shanai Guider                 SR Winona St                   
  2    738 Hilenn James                  JR Georgia                     
  3    270 Taylor Freeman                SR Arizona                     
  4   2232 Taylor Gunn                   SO Texas-El Pas                
  5   2106 Ashley Gaston                 SO Southern Ill                
  6   1471 Kearsten Peoples              SO Missouri                    
  7   2136 Rayann Chin                   SO Southern Met                
  8   2074 Brooke Garner                 SR South Dakota                
  9   2275 Erin Wykoff                      Unattached                  
 10    893 Felisha Johnson               SR Indiana St                  
 11    868 Brittany Smith                SR Illinois Sta                
 12   1259 Erin Pendleton                SR Michigan                    
 13   2272 Emily Pendleton                  Unattached                  
 14    956 Majesty Tutson                SR Iowa                        
 
Event 355  Women Hammer Throw Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2142 Helena Perez                  JR Southern Met                
  2   1687 Emily Lesser                  JR North Dakota                
  3   2551 Emily Wells                   JR Wayne State                 
  4   1310 Devin Stanford                SO Minnesota                   
  5    270 Taylor Freeman                SR Arizona                     
  6    942 Ashlyn Gulvas                 JR Iowa                        
  7   1244 Samantha Gable                SR Miami                       
  8   1300 Jeri Johnson-Chambers         SR Minnesota                   
  9   1472 Bethany Pfeiffer              JR Missouri                    
 10    489 Brittney Waller               SR Clemson                     
 11   1463 Cortni Ervin                  SR Missouri                    
 12   2398 Samantha Loew                 SR UW-Oshkosh                  
 13   2272 Emily Pendleton                  Unattached                  
 14    953 Annemie Smith                 SO Iowa                        
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2074 Brooke Garner                 SR South Dakota                
  2    694 Lydia Gomez-Diaz              SO Eastern Mich                
  3   2141 Elizabeth Murphy              SR Southern Met                
  4    749 Elizabeth Tepe                JR Georgia                     
  5    722 Jessica Rowland               SR Findlay                     
  6    868 Brittany Smith                SR Illinois Sta                
  7   2550 Lachel Milander               SR Wayne State                 
  8   1471 Kearsten Peoples              SO Missouri                    
  9   2107 DeAnna Price                  SO Southern Ill                
 10   2549 Carly Fehringer               JR Wayne State                 
 11   2103 Kim Fortney                   SR Southern Ill                
 12    952 Jasmine Simpson               JR Iowa                        
 13    501 Jamie Crouse                  JR Concordia (N                
 14    893 Felisha Johnson               SR Indiana St                  
 
Event 360  Women Javelin Throw Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    527 Kaari Jensen                  SR Concordia-Mo                
  2    940 Allison Gattone               FR Iowa                        
  3   1148 Jessica Ecker                 JR Lindenwood                  
  4    783 Devon Jensen                  SR Grand View U                
  5   1694 Sierra Rosenau                FR North Dakota                
  6   1470 Sandra Hampton                JR Missouri                    
  7    528 Olivia Johnson                FR Concordia-Mo                
  8   2376 Shelby Schaal                 SR UW-Milwaukee                
  9   1020 Jordon Andreassen             SR Iowa St                     
 10   1693 Amber Riopelle                FR North Dakota                
 11   2138 Lisa Egarter                  JR Southern Met                
 12   1287 Emily Betz                    SR Minnesota                   
 13   1924 Kaitlyn Brace                 JR Purdue                      
 14    814 Kristin Morrison              SR Illinois                    
 15    954 Amanda Stahle                 SO Iowa                        
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1476 Hailey Twietmeyer             JR Missouri                    
  2   1250 Victoria Paterra              JR Miami                       
  3   2021 Meghan Dennis                 FR South Dakota                
  4    702 Sara Dunkin                   SO Emporia St                  
  5   2137 Lucija Cvitanovic             FR Southern Met                
  6   1472 Bethany Pfeiffer              JR Missouri                    
  7   2080 Amy Paulzine                  JR South Dakota                
  8   1580 Maggie Malone                 FR Nebraska                    
  9   1546 Jenna Higgins                 SR Mount Mercy                 
 10   1753 Paige Knodle                  SO Northern Iow                
 11    739 Freya Jones                   FR Georgia                     
 12   1469 Katrine Haarklau              SO Missouri                    
 13    462 Mary Riley                    JR Central Miss                
 14     55 Kara Patterson                   Asics                       
 
Event 365  Women Shot Put Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    721 Kendra Averesch               SO Findlay                     
  2   2107 DeAnna Price                  SO Southern Ill                
  3   1641 Kerri Simmons                 JR Nevada                      
  4   2575 Alissa Rausch                 JR Winona St                   
  5   1293 Tina DeLakis                  SO Minnesota                   
  6    722 Jessica Rowland               SR Findlay                     
  7   2553 Dana LaRue                    SR Western Illi                
  8    386 Tara Cockerill                SR Briar Cliff                 
  9    938 Rachel Curry                  JR Iowa                        
 10   1467 Laura Greenfield              SR Missouri                    
 11   1687 Emily Lesser                  JR North Dakota                
 12    270 Taylor Freeman                SR Arizona                     
 13   1685 Kathryn Johnson               SR North Dakota                
 14   1464 Katie Evans                   JR Missouri                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2106 Ashley Gaston                 SO Southern Ill                
  2   1584 Carlie Pinkelman              SO Nebraska                    
  3   1474 Jill Rushin                   SO Missouri                    
  4   1463 Cortni Ervin                  SR Missouri                    
  5   1471 Kearsten Peoples              SO Missouri                    
  6    738 Hilenn James                  JR Georgia                     
  7   2142 Helena Perez                  JR Southern Met                
  8   2103 Kim Fortney                   SR Southern Ill                
  9    868 Brittany Smith                SR Illinois Sta                
 10   1757 Kelsey Sukovaty               SR Northern Iow                
 11   1926 Dani Bunch                    SR Purdue                      
 12    893 Felisha Johnson               SR Indiana St                  
 13   2588 Tia Brooks                    SR Oklahoma                    

Event 370  Women Heptathlon Univ/Col
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   2263 Leanna Carriere                  Unattached                  
  2   2137 Lucija Cvitanovic             FR Southern Met                
  3     20 Sharon Day                       Asics                       
  4   2138 Lisa Egarter                  JR Southern Met                
  5    451 Jasmine Ellis                 SR Central Arka                
  6   2266 Jessica Flax                     Unattached                  
  7    622 Briana Isom Brummer           SR Drake                       
  8    527 Kaari Jensen                  SR Concordia-Mo                
  9    894 Rachael Johnson               JR Indiana St                  
 10   1753 Paige Knodle                  SO Northern Iow                
 11   2271 Lindsay Lettow                   Unattached                  
 12   1436 Fabia McDonald                JR Mississippi                 
 13     51 Chantae McMillan                 Nike                        
 14   1439 Mary Nall                     JR Mississippi                 
 15   2273 Jess Smith                       Unattached                  
 16    452 Megan Snow                    SR Central Arka                
 17    902 Kelly Steffen                 JR Indiana St                  
 18    859 Megan Stringer                SR Illinois Col                
 19   2274 Taylor Twedt                     Unattached                  
 20    598 Briana Vander Woude           SR Dordt