2012 Drake Relays
University & College Start Lists


Event 5  Men 100 Meter Dash Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Josh Atkinson                 FR Notre Dame                  
  2  Whitney Prevost               SR Baylor                      
  3  Zye Boey                      SR Eastern Illi                
  4  Isiah Young                   JR Mississippi                 
  5  Woodrow Randall               SR Baylor                      
  6  Ian Warner                    JR Iowa St                     
  7  Timothy Faust                 FR Ohio St                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Josh Larney                   JR Iowa                        
  2  Dushane Farrier               SO Alabama                     
  3  Ravel Grey                    SR Lincoln (MO)                
  4  Michael Granger               JR Mississippi                 
  5  Mandela Clifford              SR Lincoln (MO)                
  6  Justin Scott-Wesley           FR Georgia                     
  7  Eric Harris                   JR Georgia                     
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Jemir Martinez                SR Kennesaw Sta                
  2  Sam Acheampong                SR Briar Cliff                 
  3  Derek Bredy                   JR Minnesota St                
  4  Justin Austin                 JR Iowa                        
  5  Everett Walker                JR Baylor                      
  6  David Walters                 JR Langston                    
  7  Tim Thompson                  SO Nebraska                    
  8  Kaleel Johnson                SO Eastern Illi                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Justin Anderson               JR Texas Southe                
  2  Sean King                     JR Minnesota                   
  3  Brijesh Lawrence              JR Doane                       
  4  Clyde Young                   SR Langston                    
  5  Joshua Manuel                 JR Lincoln (MO)                
  6  Terrel Cotton                 SR Lincoln (MO)                
  7  George Atkinson III           FR Notre Dame                  
  8  Ryan Coleman                  FR Alabama                     
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mike Hutton                   SR St. Thomas (                
  2  Armando Del Valle             SR Kansas St                   
  3  Casey Shade                   JR South Dakota                
  4  Matt Zaluckyj                 SR Illinois-Chi                
  5  Aaron Evans                   SR Georgia                     
  6  Blake Irwin                   JR Missouri                    
  7  Tyler Cardillo                FR Florida                     
  8  Destin Heasley                SR Kent St                     
  9  Daniel Grass                  JR Georgia                     
 10  John Mitchell                 JR Florida                     
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run Unseeded Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Charles Lapham                JR Drake                       
  2  Matthew Smoody                SR Illinois Sta                
  3  Lucas Manring                 SR Central Meth                
  4  Jarrod Morris                 JR Wayland Bapt                
  5  Zebo Zebe                     SO Illinois                    
  6  Aaron Stockstell              SR Northern Iow                
  7  Jake Schneller                SR South Dakota                
  8  Jacob Davies                  SR Kansas St                   
  9  Josh Jones                    FR Illinois                    
 10  Joshua Schmidt                SR Kent St                     
 11  Danny Neff                    JR Georgia                     
 12  Matt Jurysta                  SR Drake                       
 
Event 15  Men 1500 Meter Run Seeded Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Omar Abdi                     JR Arkansas                    
  2  Scott Gillespie               SR Arkansas                    
  3  Falko Zauber                  SO Iowa St                     
  4  Charles Lapham                JR Drake                       
  5  Riley Young                   JR Mississippi                 
  6  Jeff Thode                    JR Iowa                        
  7  Armando Del Valle             SR Kansas St                   
  8  Omet Kak                      SO Drake                       
  9  Rico Loy                      JR Iowa St                     
 10  Daniel Gruber                 JR Iowa St                     
 11  Sam Penzenstadler             FR Loyola (Illi                
 12  Jeremiah Vaughan              SR Indiana St                  
 13  Paul Hilsen                   SR Minnesota                   
 14  John Simons                   SO Minnesota                   
 15  Thomas Cattin-Masson          SR Arkansas                    
 16  Adam Godwin                   SO Oklahoma Bap                
 17  Michael Chinchar              SR Arkansas                    
 
Event 25  Men 5000 Meter Run Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cameron Efurd                 JR Arkansas                    
  2  Elkana Rotich                 JR Texas-El Pas                
  3  Sam Masters                   JR Tulsa                       
  4  Carl Stones                   SR Tulsa                       
  5  Solomon Haile                 SR Arkansas                    
  6  Anthony Rotich                FR Texas-El Pas                
  7  Eric Fernandez                SR Arkansas                    
  8  Lane Boyer                    SR Arkansas                    
  9  Martin Coolidge               SO Iowa St                     
 10  Laban Sialo                   SR Central Miss                
 11  Dan Kremske                   SR Illinois                    
 12  Omet Kak                      SO Drake                       
 13  Brogan Austin                 SO Drake                       
 14  Nathan Bohne                  JR Illinois                    
 15  Andrew Larsen                 SO Minnesota                   
 16  Austin Duckworth              JR Alabama                     
 17  Solomon Gardea                JR Texas-El Pas                
 18  Stephen Saylor                SO Iowa St                     
 19  Charlie Paul                  JR Iowa St                     
 20  Marcus Paulson                FR Minnesota                   
 21  Besu Shannon-Tamrat           FR Iowa St                     
 22  Nathan Corder                 JR Alabama                     
 
Event 30  Men 10000 Meter Run Invitational Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kevin Mayer                   SO Tulsa                       
  2  Javier Ceja                      Friends                     
  3  Andrew Quallio                JR Air Force                   
  4  Neal Klein                    SR North Centra                
  5  Phil Pompei                   JR Illinois                    
  6  Colin Mickow                  SR Illinois                    
  8  Brogan Austin                 SO Drake                       
  9  Mitch Johnson                 SR Tulsa                       
 10  Brett Carter                     Unattached                  
 11  Dan Kerley                    JR North Centra                
 12  Kennedy Kithuka               JR Wayland Bapt                
 13  Luke Baker                    SO Georgia                     
 14  Cordell Baker                 JR Oklahoma Bap                
 15  Paul Yak                         Augustana (S                
 16  J P Hackney                   SR Georgia                     
 17  Mike English                  JR Colorado (Co                
 18  Kiya Dandena                  SR Texas A&M Ki                
 19  Kyle Neumann                  JR St. Cloud St                
 20  Elphas Maiyo                  FR Texas-El Pas                
 21  Alexander Harris              SR Detroit Merc                
 22  Sean Hasenstein               SR UW-Stevens P                
 23  Ryan Edwardson                SR Simpson                     
 24  Dan McDermott                 SR Loras                       
 25  Kyle James                    SO Georgia                     
 26  Conor Wells                   FR Drake                       
 27  Ryan Evans                       Augustana (S                
 28  Ethan Marquardt               JR South Dakota                
 29  Kyle Schmidt                  SR South Dakota                
 30  Nathan Davis                     Bradley                     
 31  Jon Roberts                   SR Illinois Sta                
 32  Ben Jacobs                    SR Cornell Coll                
 33  Timothy Hird                  SO North Centra                
 34  Agustin Rey                   SR Nova Southea                
 35  Ben Sathre                    SR St. Thomas (                
 36  Peter Falcon                  SR Nebraska                    
 
Event 35  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Sebastian Barth               FR Northern Iow                
  2  Andrew Pennington             SR Arkansas                    
  3  Durell Busby                  SO UW-Milwaukee                
  4  Eddie Lovett                  SO Florida                     
  5  Sheldon Wilkerson             SR Texas Southe                
  6  Dailyn Moore                  JR Cincinnati                  
  7  Dahmar Smiles                 SR Saint Louis                 
  8  Garrett Scantling             FR Georgia                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Ryan Todhunter                JR Minnesota                   
  2  Gunnar Nixon                  SO Arkansas                    
  3  Clyde Young                   SR Langston                    
  4  Ethan Holmes                  JR Iowa                        
  5  Jordan Mullen                 JR Iowa                        
  6  Kyle Dunn                     SO Arkansas                    
  7  Tarique Hill                  JR Kansas St                   
  8  Luke Hauert                   JR Northern St                 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Gary Ford                     FR Illinois                    
  2  Demoye Bogle                  SO Ohio St                     
  3  Allen Osborn                  SR Nebraska-Kea                
  4  Sabiel Anderson               JR Lincoln (MO)                
  5  Greggmar Swift                SO Indiana St                  
  6  Dan Davis                     SR Iowa                        
  7  Aaron Wilmore                 SO Lincoln (MO)                
  8  William Wynne                 JR Florida                     
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Jared Dunn                    FR Georgia                     
  2  Laquone Robinson              SR Minnesota St                
  3  Matt Tetzlaff                 JR North Dakota                
  4  Kendall Parks                 SR Kennesaw Sta                
  5  Caleb Cross                   SR Arkansas                    
  6  Cory Holman                   SR Georgia                     
  7  Andrew Etheridge              SO Emporia St                  
  8  Miles Ukaoma                  SO Nebraska                    
 
Event 40  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Nicholas Haab                 JR Illinois                    
  2  Marcus Brooks                 JR Ohio St                     
  3  Hunter Bourke                 JR Arkansas                    
  4  Sabiel Anderson               JR Lincoln (MO)                
  5  Drew Branch                   FR Georgia                     
  6  Jodi-Rae Blackwood            SO Nebraska                    
  7  Keaton Rickels                JR Iowa                        
  8  Kellyn Fogarty                SR Missouri                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Antonio Blanks                FR Ohio St                     
  2  William Wynne                 JR Florida                     
  3  Bryce Bergman                 SR Air Force                   
  4  D'Juan Richardson             SR Iowa                        
  5  Ethan Holmes                  JR Iowa                        
  6  Andrew Pennington             SR Arkansas                    
  7  Gabriel El Hanbli             SO Baylor                      
  8  Phillip Adams                 SR Georgia                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Ross Harlan                   SR Oklahoma Bap                
  2  Romel Lewis                   SO Lincoln (MO)                
  3  Keenan Michael                JR Michigan St                 
  4  Carson Blanks                 SR Mississippi                 
  5  Miles Ukaoma                  SO Nebraska                    
  6  Jon DeGrave                   JR Drake                       
  7  Terry Robinson                   Missouri S&T                
  8  Kyle Dunn                     SO Arkansas                    
 
Event 45  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Patrick Gomez                 SO Oklahoma                    
  2  Danny Nicolls                 FR Oklahoma                    
  3  Matt Graham                   SR DePaul                      
  4  Fernando Roman                FR Kansas St                   
  5  Matt Cleaver                  JR Georgia                     
  6  David Flynn                   SR Arkansas                    
  7  Rick Elliott                  SR Arkansas                    
  8  Jim Walmsley                  SR Air Force                   
  9  Chris DeSilva                 SR Illinois                    
 10  Travis Beniak                  O Unattached                  
 11  Jeffrey Mettler               SO South Dakota                
 12  Graham Morris                 JR Eastern Illi                
 13  Greg Vollmer                  SR South Dakota                
 14  T.R. Pursell                  SR NW Missouri                 
 15  Dustin Betz                   JR Indiana St                  
 16  Adam Braun                       Augustana (S                
 17  Matt Fideler                  SR Dakota St                   
 18  Ryan Flynn                    SO Drake                       
 19  Allen Ernst                      Missouri S&T                
 20  Garret Ehlers                 SO Morningside                 
 21  Ryan Burruss                  JR Kennesaw Sta                
 
Event 50  Men 4x100 Meter Relay College
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Carthage                                                     
  2  Concordia - SP                                               
  3  UW-La Crosse                                                 
  4  Lincoln (MO)                                                 
  5  UW-Oshkosh                                                   
  6  Ashford                                                      
  7  Ottawa                                                       
  8  Loras                                                        
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Nova Southeastern                                            
  2  Lewis                                                        
  3  UW-Whitewater                                                
  4  Doane                                                        
  5  Emporia St                                                   
  6  Wartburg                                                     
  7  UW-Eau Claire                                                
  8  Northwestern (IA)                                            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Minnesota St-Mankato                                         
  2  Dordt                                                        
  3  Central                                                      
  4  Langston                                                     
  5  Pittsburg St                                                 
  6  Augustana (IL)                                               
  7  Grand View Univ.                                             
  8  St. Ambrose                                                  
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  North Central                                                
  2  UW-Stevens Pt                                                
  3  UW-Platteville                                               
  4  Wayland Baptist                                              
  5  Minnesota St-Moorhead                                        
  6  Monmouth (IL)                                                
  7  Central Missouri                                             
  8  UW-River Falls                                               
 
Event 55  Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Texas Southern                                               
  2  Indiana St                                                   
  3  Mississippi                                                  
  4  Arkansas                                                     
  5  Georgia                                                      
  6  Iowa St                                                      
  7  Minnesota                                                    
  8  Cincinnati                                                   
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Illinois State                                               
  2  Notre Dame                                                   
  3  Kennesaw State                                               
  4  Baylor                                                       
  5  Texas-El Paso                                                
  6  Nebraska                                                     
  7  Alabama                                                      
  8  Air Force                                                    
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  North Dakota St                                              
  2  Ohio St                                                      
  3  Iowa                                                         
  4  Florida                                                      
  5  Northwestern St                                              
  6  Drake                                                        
  7  South Dakota                                                 
  8  Eastern Illinois                                             
 
Event 60  Men 4x200 Meter Relay College
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Illinois College                                             
  2  Concordia-Moorhead                                           
  3  Wartburg                                                     
  4  Bethel                                                       
  5  Luther                                                       
  6  St. Ambrose                                                  
  7  Illinois Wesleyan                                            
  8  Cornell College                                              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Saint John's Univ                                            
  2  Buena Vista                                                  
  3  Central Missouri                                             
  4  Lewis                                                        
  5  Olivet Nazarene                                              
  6  Simpson                                                      
  7  St. Scholastica                                              
  8  Ashford                                                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Minnesota St-Mankato                                         
  2  Minnesota St-Moorhead                                        
  3  Central                                                      
  4  Wayland Baptist                                              
  5  Lincoln (MO)                                                 
  6  North Central                                                
  7  Augustana (IL)                                               
  8  UW-Platteville                                               
 
Event 65  Men 4x200 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  South Dakota                                                 
  2  Indiana St                                                   
  3  Drake                                                        
  4  Eastern Illinois                                             
  5  North Dakota St                                              
  6  Iowa St                                                      
  7  Illinois State                                               
  8  Cincinnati                                                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Texas Southern                                               
  2  Northwestern St                                              
  3  Baylor                                                       
  4  Arkansas                                                     
  5  Florida                                                      
  6  Georgia                                                      
  7  Mississippi                                                  
  8  Minnesota                                                    
 
Event 70  Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Wartburg                                                     
  2  Pittsburg St                                                 
  3  UW-River Falls                                               
  4  Wayland Baptist                                              
  5  Minnesota St-Moorhead                                        
  6  Augustana (IL)                                               
  7  Concordia (NE)                                               
  8  Northern St                                                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Grand View Univ.                                             
  2  Bethel                                                       
  3  Carthage                                                     
  4  Lincoln (MO)                                                 
  5  UW-La Crosse                                                 
  6  UW-Whitewater                                                
  7  Monmouth (IL)                                                
  8  Central                                                      
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Nebraska-Kearney                                             
  2  North Central                                                
  3  UW-Stevens Pt                                                
  4  Langston                                                     
  5  Nebraska Wesleyan                                            
  6  UW-Oshkosh                                                   
  7  UW-Eau Claire                                                
  8  Loras                                                        
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Saint John's Univ                                            
  2  Minnesota St-Mankato                                         
  3  UW-Platteville                                               
  4  Oklahoma Baptist                                             
  5  Central Missouri                                             
  6  Dordt                                                        
  7  Morningside                                                  
  8  Augustana (SD)                                               
 
Event 75  Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  South Dakota                                                 
  2  Loyola (Illinois)                                            
  3  Texas-El Paso                                                
  4  Florida                                                      
  5  Minnesota                                                    
  6  Northern Iowa                                                
  7  Illinois                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Saint Louis                                                  
  2  North Dakota St                                              
  3  Texas Southern                                               
  4  Iowa                                                         
  5  Ohio St                                                      
  6  Missouri                                                     
  7  Illinois State                                               
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Drake                                                        
  2  Iowa St                                                      
  3  Nebraska                                                     
  4  Arkansas                                                     
  5  Notre Dame                                                   
  6  Air Force                                                    
  7  Illinois-Chicago                                             
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  UW-Milwaukee                                                 
  2  Indiana St                                                   
  3  Mississippi                                                  
  4  Baylor                                                       
  5  Northwestern St                                              
  6  Alabama                                                      
  7  Eastern Illinois                                             
 
Event 80  Men 4x800 Meter Relay College
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  UW-La Crosse                                                 
  2  Olivet Nazarene                                              
  3  UW-River Falls                                               
  4  Concordia (NE)                                               
  5  Augustana (IL)                                               
  6  UW-Stevens Pt                                                
  7  Morningside                                                  
  8  Wayland Baptist                                              
  9  Oklahoma Baptist                                             
 10  Nebraska-Kearney                                             
 11  St. Thomas (MN)                                              
 12  Augustana (SD)                                               
 13  North Central                                                
 14  Saint John's Univ                                            
 15  St. Francis                                                  
 16  Missouri S&T                                                 
 17  Northwestern (IA)                                            
 18  Illinois Wesleyan                                            
 19  Central Missouri                                             
 20  Northern St                                                  
 21  Central                                                      
 
Event 85  Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Loyola (Illinois)                                            
  2  Iowa                                                         
  3  Northern Iowa                                                
  4  North Dakota St                                              
  5  Arkansas                                                     
  6  Florida                                                      
  7  Minnesota                                                    
  8  Kansas St                                                    
  9  Baylor                                                       
 10  Kent St                                                      
 11  Illinois                                                     
 12  Air Force                                                    
 13  Illinois State                                               
 14  Eastern Illinois                                             
 15  Iowa St                                                      
 16  Notre Dame                                                   
 17  SE Missouri                                                  
 18  Cincinnati                                                   
 19  South Dakota St                                              
 20  Nebraska                                                     
 
Event 90  Men 4x1600 Meter Relay Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Loyola (Illinois)                                            
  2  Wayland Baptist                                              
  3  Drake                                                        
  4  Minnesota                                                    
  5  Texas-El Paso                                                
  6  Air Force                                                    
  7  Arkansas                                                     
  8  Iowa St                                                      
  9  Missouri                                                     
 10  Iowa                                                         
 11  Indiana St                                                   
 12  Saint Louis                                                  
 13  Augustana (IL)                                               
 14  SE Missouri                                                  
 15  St. Francis                                                  
 16  Minnesota St-Mankato                                         
 17  South Dakota                                                 
 18  Minnesota St-Moorhead                                        
 19  Bradley                                                      
 20  Maryville                                                    
 21  UW-Milwaukee                                                 
 22  SW Baptist                                                   
 23  Minnesota-Duluth                                             
 
Event 95  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Detroit Mercy                                                
  3  UW-Milwaukee                                                 
  5  Northern Iowa                                                
  7  Luther                                                       
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  North Central                                                
  3  Iowa St                                                      
  5  Cincinnati                                                   
  7  Wartburg                                                     
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Augustana (IL)                                               
  3  Indiana St                                                   
  5  Illinois                                                     
  7  Ashford                                                      
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Central Missouri                                             
  3  Arkansas                                                     
  5  North Dakota St                                              
 
Event 100  Men 1600 Sprint Medley College
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Emporia St                                                   
  2  Concordia-Moorhead                                           
  3  Buena Vista                                                  
  4  Saint John's Univ                                            
  5  Minnesota St-Mankato                                         
  6  Mount Mercy                                                  
  7  Concordia - SP                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  SW Baptist                                                   
  2  North Central                                                
  3  Augustana (IL)                                               
  4  UW-River Falls                                               
  5  Central                                                      
  6  Dordt                                                        
  7  Simpson                                                      
  8  Morningside                                                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  UW-Stevens Pt                                                
  2  Nebraska-Kearney                                             
  3  Wayland Baptist                                              
  4  Doane                                                        
  5  Oklahoma Baptist                                             
  6  Lincoln (MO)                                                 
  7  Northern St                                                  
  8  Carthage                                                     
 
Event 110  Men 1600 Sprint Medley University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  South Dakota St                                              
  4  Drake                                                        
  5  Illinois State                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Iowa St                                                      
  2  South Dakota                                                 
  3  Texas-El Paso                                                
  4  Northwestern St                                              
  5  Indiana St                                                   
  6  Illinois                                                     
  7  North Dakota St                                              
  8  Ohio St                                                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Minnesota                                                    
  2  Northern Iowa                                                
  3  Iowa                                                         
  4  Arkansas                                                     
  5  Georgia                                                      
  6  Baylor                                                       
  7  Missouri                                                     
  8  Eastern Illinois                                             
 
Event 120  Men Distance Medley College
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Central                                                      
  2  UW-La Crosse                                                 
  3  North Central                                                
  4  Central Missouri                                             
  5  Augustana (SD)                                               
  6  Wayland Baptist                                              
  7  Dakota St                                                    
  8  Lewis                                                        
  9  UW-Stevens Pt                                                
 10  Oklahoma Baptist                                             
 11  Augustana (IL)                                               
 12  St. Francis                                                  
 13  Nebraska Wesleyan                                            
 14  UW-Whitewater                                                
 15  Northern St                                                  
 16  Minnesota St-Mankato                                         
 17  Saint John's Univ                                            
 18  Olivet Nazarene                                              
 19  Carleton                                                     
 20  Illinois Wesleyan                                            
 21  Northwestern (IA)                                            
 22  Bethel                                                       
 23  Luther                                                       
 
Event 125  Men Distance Medley Jim Wheelock University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Illinois                                                     
  2  Missouri                                                     
  3  Eastern Illinois                                             
  4  Iowa                                                         
  5  Arkansas                                                     
  6  Minnesota                                                    
  7  Air Force                                                    
  8  Notre Dame                                                   
  9  North Dakota St                                              
 10  Loyola (Illinois)                                            
 11  Iowa St                                                      
 12  Alabama                                                      
 13  Baylor                                                       
 14  Kansas St                                                    
 15  Drake                                                        
 16  Indiana St                                                   
 17  South Dakota St                                              
 18  Nebraska                                                     
 19  Northern Iowa                                                
 
Event 150  Men High Jump Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jeramy Geditz                 SR North Dakota                
  2  Dwight Barbiasz               JR Florida                     
  3  Brandon Oest                  JR Iowa                        
  4  Danny Schiller                FR Minnesota                   
  5  Zach Mixdorf                  SO UW-Stevens P                
  6  Nick Hughes                   SO UW-Milwaukee                
  7  Brede Ellingsen               SR Arkansas                    
  8  Kobi Rex                      FR Air Force                   
  9  Tyler Parrish                 FR Ohio St                     
 10  Graham Valdes                 SR Iowa                        
 11  Noah Kittelson                SO Arkansas                    
 12  Tyler Campbell                JR Alabama                     
 13  Travis Leuer                  JR Northern Iow                
 14  Keyvan Rudd                   SO Minnesota St                
 15  Jeffery Herron                SR Iowa                        
 16  Dwayne Golbek                 JR Arkansas                    
 17  Cory Holman                   SR Georgia                     
 18  Frankie Hammond               SR Florida                     
 19  Zack Wood                     JR Air Force                   
 20  Jared Vlastuin                SR South Dakota                
 21  Garrett Scantling             FR Georgia                     
 22  Kevin Jackson                 JR Michigan St                 
 23  Leander Toney                 SR Central Miss                
 24  Carlos Hernandez              FR Nebraska                    
 25  Kenneth Agee                  JR Kent St                     
 26  Michael Edwards               JR Louisville                  
 27  Jonas Elusme                  SO Wartburg                    
 28  Ryan Michel                   SO Illinois                    
 
Event 155  Men Pole Vault Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  John Smith                    SR Georgia                     
  2  Cameron Savage                JR Kansas St                   
  3  Kyle Ballew                   SO South Dakota                
  4  Matthew Bane                  SO Illinois                    
  5  Kevin Lazas                   JR Arkansas                    
  6  Daniel Gooris                 JR Northern Iow                
  7  Joe Noonan                    SR Eastern Illi                
  8  Josh Winder                   JR North Centra                
  9  Kyle Wait                     SO Kansas St                   
 10  Michael Seaman                SR Samford                     
 11  John Wood                     SR North Centra                
 12  Thomas Stacey                 JR North Centra                
 13  Andrew Irwin                  SO Arkansas                    
 14  Joey Uhle                     FR Air Force                   
 15  Sam Kendricks                 FR Mississippi                 
 16  Jack Szmanda                  JR Minnesota                   
 17  Kevin Schipper                SR Notre Dame                  
 18  Cameron Meyer                 FR Georgia                     
 19  Cody Marshall                 SO Ohio St                     
 20  Cale Simmons                  JR Air Force                   
 21  Sam Kranz                     SR Northern Iow                
 22  Michael Viken                 SO Eastern Illi                
 23  Cody Klein                    SO Illinois                    
 24  Erik Sutterfield              JR Nebraska                    
 25  Nate Polacek                  SR Nebraska                    
 26  Ben Crogan                    SR UW-Milwaukee                
 27  Daniel Drewek                 SR UW-Stout                    
 
Event 160  Men Long Jump Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jared Vlastuin                SR South Dakota                
  2  Rasmus Rooks                  FR Kennesaw Sta                
  3  Maurice Lyke                  SR Indiana St                  
  4  Nii Ayi                       SR Arkansas                    
  5  Bryce Hogan                   JR Eastern Illi                
  6  Blake Carter                  FR SE Missouri                 
  7  Derek Blevins                 JR Ohio St                     
  8  Korbin Smith                  JR Ohio St                     
  9  Cory Zaeske                   SO UW-Whitewate                
 10  Jeffery Herron                SR Iowa                        
 11  Josh Larney                   JR Iowa                        
 12  Ryan Lankford                 FR Illinois                    
 13  Seth Wiedel                   FR Nebraska                    
 14  Teddy Lampkin                 FR Iowa St                     
 15  Patrick Raedler               SO Nebraska                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Keenan Soles                  SO Pittsburg St                
  2  Scott Jorgenson               SR Nebraska                    
  3  Bobby Carter                  JR Nebraska                    
  4  Marc Dzradosi                    Unattached                  
  5  Fabrice Lapierre                 Unattached                  
  6  Mike Hartfield                JR Ohio St                     
  7  La'derrick Ward               FR SIU-Edwardsv                
  8  James McLachlan               SO Loyola (Illi                
  9  Chris Phipps                  SR Nebraska                    
 10  Kamal Fuller                  SO Alabama                     
 11  Malcom Pennix                 JR Missouri                    
 12  Caleb Lee                     SR Mississippi                 
 13  Leron Williams                   Mediapolis                  
 14  Marquis Dendy                 FR Florida                     
 
Event 165  Men Triple Jump Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Branden Tanthavong            FR Illinois                    
  2  Aaron LaGarde                 SR Georgia                     
  3  Jarred Gambrell               FR Michigan St                 
  4  Akeem Holmes                  SR Iowa St                     
  5  Marcus Smith                  JR UW-Whitewate                
  6  Warrick Campbell              SO Alabama                     
  7  Logan Renwick                 SO Notre Dame                  
  8  Aaron Dillon                  FR UW-Milwaukee                
  9  Augustus Cowan                FR Briar Cliff                 
 10  Tyler Knight                  SR Illinois Sta                
 11  Cornell Leffler               JR Nebraska-Kea                
 12  Alex Kaster                   JR Drake                       
 13  Anjoun Armaly                 SR Kennesaw Sta                
 14  Bobby Carter                  JR Nebraska                    
 15  Eyo Ekpo                      JR St. Thomas (                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Oladipo Fagbemi               JR Minnesota                   
  2  Patrick Raedler               SO Nebraska                    
  3  Troy Doris                    SR Iowa                        
  4  Jonathon Ilori                FR Missouri                    
  5  Chris Phipps                  SR Nebraska                    
  6  Reginald Douglas              JR Northwestern                
  7  Ernest Rollins                SR Indiana St                  
  8  Jeremy Lampley                SO Missouri                    
  9  Morris Kersh                  JR Mississippi                 
 10  Isaac Vazquez                 JR UW-La Crosse                
 11  Omar Craddock                 JR Florida                     
 12  Marty Molina                  JR Nebraska-Kea                
 13  Marquis Dendy                 FR Florida                     
 14  Kentrell Sanders              SO Mississippi                 
 15  Chris Hercules                   Unattached                  
 
Event 170  Men Discus Throw Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brandon Pounds                JR Indiana St                  
  2  Grant Havard                  FR UW-La Crosse                
  3  Phil Christensen              SR Augustana (I                
  4  Luke Pinkelman                SR Nebraska                    
  5  Tim Opfer                     SR Missouri                    
  6  Antonio James                 FR Michigan St                 
  7  Jake Haseman                  SR Cincinnati                  
  8  Brandon Noe                   FR Illinois                    
  9  Stipe Zunic                   SO Florida                     
 10  Max Mays                      SR Ohio St                     
 11  Brooks Mosier                 JR Missouri                    
 12  Ryan Lamparek                 SR Iowa                        
 13  Marlon Dwyer                  SR Arkansas                    
 14  Trey Davis                    SR Minnesota                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Chris Littleton               SR Cincinnati                  
  2  John Talbert                  JR Pittsburg St                
  3  Tim Nedow                     SR DePaul                      
  4  Gabe Hull                     FR Iowa                        
  5  Jordan Williams               JR Northern Iow                
  6  Tyler Hitchler                SR Nebraska                    
  7  Chad Wright                   SO Nebraska                    
  8  Justin Holmes                 SR Arkansas                    
  9  Cody Snyder                   SO South Dakota                
 10  James Cole                    SR Air Force                   
 11  Dominique Howard              FR Minnesota                   
 12  Luke Bryant                   SR Oklahoma                    
 13  Chase Madison                    Unattached                  
 14  Nick Brayton                  SR Iowa                        
 15  Lonnie Pugh                   JR Michigan St                 
 
Event 175  Men Hammer Throw Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Matthias Tayala               FR Kent St                     
  2  John Talbert                  JR Pittsburg St                
  3  Brett Ramirez                 SO Illinois                    
  4  Collin Otto                   SR Southern Illinoi            
  5  Demetris Elia                 FR Texas-El Pas                
  6  Jay Gillespie                 SR Michigan St                 
  7  Jordan Williams               JR Northern Iow                
  8  David Triassi                 JR Florida                     
  9  Ben Stancombe                 JR Iowa                        
 10  Donald Romero                 SR Eastern Illi                
 11  Casey Orgon                   JR North Dakota                
 12  Jacob Bullinger               JR Missouri                    
 13  Lonnie Pugh                   JR Michigan St                 
 14  Adam Myers                    SR Augustana (I                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Christopher Heil              SR Minnesota St                
  2  Tanner Hurt                   SR Northern Iow                
  3  Ross Bunchek                  SR Wayne St                    
  4  Quentin Mege                  JR Minnesota                   
  5  Max Mays                      SR Ohio St                     
  6  Jeremy Postin                 JR Florida                     
  7  Akil Mills                    SO Illinois Sta                
  8  Micah Hegerle                 JR Minnesota                   
  9  Davis Fraker                  FR Illinois                    
 10  Joshua Koglin                    Unattached                  
 11  Matt Banse                    SR Iowa                        
 12  Robert Drye                   SR Air Force                   
 13  Brandon Pounds                JR Indiana St                  
 14  Tomaz Bogovic                 SR Kansas St                   
 15  Zack Richards                 JR Iowa St                     
 
Event 180  Men Javelin Throw Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cory Boulanger                SR Kansas St                   
  2  Ben Lapane                    SO Mississippi                 
  3  Adam McDonnell                SO Northern Iow                
  4  Austin Braman                 SR Nebraska                    
  5  Kevin Harp                    SO Drake                       
  6  Jake Darrington               JR Kansas St                   
  7  MaCauley Garton               FR Missouri                    
  8  Jeff Woods                    JR Arkansas                    
  9  Brian Florek                  JR Kent St                     
 10  Alex Giacomin                 JR Georgia                     
 11  Mikey Lauritzen               SO Air Force                   
 12  Tim Urista                    SO Air Force                   
 13  Phillip Beeler                SO Drake                       
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Lars Tenglin                     Unattached                  
  2  Braydon Anderson              SO Georgia                     
  3  Matt Byers                    JR Iowa                        
  4  Ivan Hartung                  FR Kansas St                   
  5  Robert Robbins                FR Kent St                     
  6  Mike Beeler                   SR Pittsburg St                
  7  Stipe Zunic                   SO Florida                     
  8  Riley Dolezal                    Unattached                  
  9  Paul Hoplin                   SR Minnesota                   
 10  David Diercks                    Unattached                  
 11  Luke Laird                    SR Arkansas                    
 12  Tim Glover                    JR Illinois Sta                
 13  Richard Olsson                SO Texas-El Pas                
 14  Brian Zimmerman               SR Cincinnati                  
 
Event 185  Men Shot Put Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Craig Robinson                JR SE Missouri                 
  2  Tyler Wells                   SR Grand View U                
  3  Kyle Schwochow                SR Air Force                   
  4  Christopher Reed              SO Minnesota St                
  5  Justin Baker                  FR Northern Iow                
  6  Ryan Lamparek                 SR Iowa                        
  7  Matt Banse                    SR Iowa                        
  8  Chris Littleton               SR Cincinnati                  
  9  Aaron Crabtree                SR Kent St                     
 10  Cody Snyder                   SO South Dakota                
 11  Jordan Williams               JR Northern Iow                
 12  Kevin Farley                  FR SE Missouri                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Matt Babicz                   SO DePaul                      
  2  Trey Davis                    SR Minnesota                   
  3  Matt DeChant                  SR Ohio St                     
  4  Justin Romero                 SR Northern Iow                
  5  Brooks Mosier                 JR Missouri                    
  6  Mark Jennings                 FR Minnesota                   
  7  Curtis Jensen                 JR Illinois Sta                
  8  Josh Uchtman                  SR SE Missouri                 
  9  Luke Pinkelman                SR Nebraska                    
 10  Davis Fraker                  FR Illinois                    
 11  Ryan Hershberger              SO Kansas St                   
 12  Tim Nedow                     SR DePaul                      
 13  Tyler Branch                  SR Ohio St                     
 14  Andy Novak                    SR UW-La Crosse                
 15  Kyle McKelvey                 FR South Dakota                
 
Event 200  Men 800 Meter Run Masters
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dennis Pickard                   Liberty MO                  
  2  Dan Bonthius                     Iowa City                   
  3  Mike Lambert                     Panther Prowlers            
  4  Mike Furrow                      Clive IA                    
  5  Lars Anderon                     Luther Alumni TC            
  6  Andrew Kauder                    Fitness Sports              
  7  Guy Greigg                       Sioux City                  
  8  David Nash                       Sioux City                  
  9  Brad Mason                       Beloit KS                   
 10  Eric Goers                       Luther Alumni TC            
 11  Brad Joens                       Kersey CO                   
 12  Brad Dittmar                     FIBO TC                     
 13  Nick Berra                       Greater Philadel            
 14  Jim Watry                        Stevens Pt.                 
 15  David Bakker                     Dodgeville, Wi              
 16  Jason Hahn                       Des Moines                  
 17  Jim Schoffman                    Mass Velocity RC            
 18  Steve Brown                      Minburn IA                  
 19  Lance Elliott                    Edina, MN                   
 20  Jason Meyer                      Dodgeville, Wi              
 21  Dan Bergeson                     RunVic Racing               
 22  Dan Burris                       UNI TC                      
 23  David Bailey                     Cornbelt TC                 
 24  Tom Novak                        Iowa City                   
 

Event 190  Men Decathlon Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jake Arnold                      ASICS                       
  2  Austin Bahner                 SO Wichita St                  
  3  Kurtis Brondyke                  Unattached                  
  4  Tyler Clark                   SO Northern Iow                
  5  Bryan Clay                       ASICS                       
  6  Kevin Dwyer                      Unattached                  
  7  Daniel Gooris                 JR Northern Iow                
  8  Daniel Kinsey                    Unattached                  
  9  Eric Larson                   FR Central                     
 10  Ben Lindaman                  SO Northern Iow                
 11  Weston Lott                      Unattached                  
 12  Ethan Miller                  SR Central                     
 13  Caleb Neal                    FR Oklahoma Bap                
 14  Breighen Powell               SR Central                     
 15  Taylor Sanderson                 Unattached                  
 16  Kurt Schneider                JR Michigan St                 
 17  Michael Schober                  Unattached                  
 18  Aaron Young                   SR Wichita St                  
 



Event 210  Women 100 Meter Dash Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Sheneika Rochester            SO New Mexico H                
  2  Pernell Joseph                JR Missouri St                 
  3  Gwendolyn Flowers             JR Arkansas                    
  4  Chalonda Goodman              JR Texas                       
  5  Darshay Davis                 SO Florida                     
  6  Mara Weekes                   SO Nebraska                    
  7  Raven Moore                   SO Iowa                        
  8  Justine Charbonnet            SO Baylor                      
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Erin Jones                    SO Iowa                        
  2  Janelle Redhead               JR Wayland Bapt                
  3  Latoya King                   JR Lincoln (MO)                
  4  Jura Levy                     JR Oklahoma Bap                
  5  Yolanda Suggs                 JR Texas-El Pas                
  6  Camilla Armstead              SO Alabama                     
  7  Rasheta Butler                SR Northern Ill                
  8  Angelica Kotun                JR Northwestern                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Janay Mitchell                JR Northern Ill                
  2  Angelica Larrier              SR SE Missouri                 
  3  Tiffany Hines                 SO Arkansas                    
  4  Allison Peter                 SO Texas                       
  5  Tiffani McReynolds            SO Baylor                      
  6  Sarah Thomas                  FR Alabama                     
  7  Stephanie Okolo               SR Western Mich                
  8  Idia Omogiate                 JR Baylor                      
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Merica Moncherry              FR Missouri St                 
  2  Analisa Huschle               FR South Dakota                
  3  Jasmine Williams              JR Mississippi                 
  4  Endurance Abinuwa             SR Texas-El Pas                
  5  Christy Udoh                  SO Texas                       
  6  Shanay Portis                 JR Cincinnati                  
  7  Antoinette Goodman            SO North Dakota                
  8  Toni-Ann Moore                FR Lincoln (MO)                
 
Event 220  Women 800 Meter Run Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brittany Schanandore          SR North Dakota                
  2  Leeann Michl                  JR Indiana St                  
  3  Megan Gingerich               SR Eastern Illi                
  4  Shakeeri Cole                 SR Oklahoma                    
  5  Boglarka Bozzay               SR Kansas St                   
  6  Ejiroghene Okoro              JR Iowa St                     
  7  Amanda Duvendack              SO Illinois                    
  8  Kathy Klump                   SR Cincinnati                  
  9  Megan Malasarte               SO Georgia                     
 10  Natalie Crain                 SR Oklahoma                    
 11  Samantha Murphy               SO Illinois                    
 12  Martine Borge                 JR Arkansas                    
 
Event 222  Women 800 Meter Run Unseeded Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ariel Kirby                   JR Illinois-Chi                
  2  Keri Wood                     SO Arkansas                    
  3  Rachel Whitley                JR Western Mich                
  4  Brittney Harper               JR Wisconsin                   
  5  Emma Ladwig                   SR South Dakota                
  6  Keelie Finnel                 SR Coe                         
  7  Kelsey Brown                  SO Oklahoma                    
  8  Christy Cazzola               JR UW-Oshkosh                  
  9  Chloe Schmidt                 FR Illinois                    
 10  Ashlynn Simon                 SO North Dakota                
 11  Faith Kruchowski              SO North Dakota                
 12  Kirsten Lake                  SR Drake                       
 
Event 225  Women 1500 Meter Run Seeded Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kelsey Brown                  SO Oklahoma                    
  2  Julie Amthor                  SR Texas                       
  3  Boglarka Bozzay               SR Kansas St                   
  4  Marielle Hall                 SO Texas                       
  5  Aisha Praught                 SR Illinois Sta                
  6  Amanda Mergaert               JR Utah                        
  7  Betsy Flood                   SR Iowa                        
  8  Kristie Krueger               JR Georgia                     
  9  Ashley Miller                 SR Nebraska                    
 10  McKenzie Melander             SR Iowa                        
 11  Laura Roxberg                 JR Missouri                    
 12  Liga Blyholder                SO Wisconsin                   
 13  Mareike Schrulle              JR Iowa                        
 14  Katie Porada                  SO Illinois                    
 15  Jessica Furlan                JR Nebraska                    
 16  Kelley Miller                 SR Miami                       
 17  Kirsten Lake                  SR Drake                       
 18  Molly Ferguson                JR Oklahoma                    
 19  Rachel Johnson                FR Baylor                      
 20  Anna VanWechel                SR Minnesota St                
 
Event 235  Women 5000 Meter Run Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Alana Enabnit                 FR Wartburg                    
  2  Rachel Drake                  SO Minnesota                   
  3  Laura Sigmund                 SR Wartburg                    
  4  Bailey Belvis                 JR Missouri                    
  5  Kathya Garcia                 SR Texas-El Pas                
  6  Jessica Engel                 SR Oklahoma                    
  7  Rebekah Ricksecker               Brooks ID                   
  8  Mary Grace Pellegrini         JR Michigan                    
  9  Kayla Beattie                 FR Iowa                        
 10  Amanda Dunne                     Unattached                  
 11  Natasha Cockram               FR Tulsa                       
 12  Kelsey Johnson                JR Alabama                     
 13  Andrea Torske                 JR Alabama                     
 14  Susannah Hurst                FR Utah                        
 15  Taylor Petersen               SO Iowa St                     
 16  Katie Moen                    FR Iowa St                     
 17  Logan Waites                  SR Mississippi                 
 18  Kyla Chapman                  JR Wisconsin                   
 19  Lavinia Jurkiewicz            SO Wisconsin                   
 20  Sydney Messick                SR Kansas St                   
 21  Meghan Frigo                  SO Illinois                    
 22  Erin Hegarty                  FR Baylor                      
 23  Kinsey Farren                 SR Missouri                    
 24  Samantha Patty                SR Baylor                      
 25  Sarah McMahon                 FR Bradley                     
 26  Hilary Krein                  SO Oklahoma                    
 27  Diane Robison                 FR Arkansas                    
 
Event 240  Women 10000 Meter Run Invitational Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Alison Smyth                  SR Carleton                    
  2  Abbie Robinson                JR Georgia                     
  3  Annie Talajkowski             SO Minnesota                   
  4  Morgan Place                  SR Minnesota-Du                
  5  Sydney Messick                SR Kansas St                   
  6  Semehar Tesfaye                  Unattached                  
  7  Samantha Tomerlin             JR Western Mich                
  8  Obsie Birru                   SR Grand View U                
  9  Claire Rindo                  SR Minnesota                   
 10  Andrea Rediger                SR Minnesota                   
 11  Simone Childs-Walker          SR Carleton                    
 12  Janessa Dunn                  FR Tulsa                       
 13  Cecilia Burley                   Friends                     
 14  Jordan Krahn                  JR North Dakota                
 15  Emma Lee                         St. Olaf                    
 16  Amber Brunmeier               SR Western Mich                
 17  Megan O'Grady                 JR Carroll                     
 18  Katie Rydeen                  JR UW-River Fal                
 19  Annie Pfeifle                    Augustana (S                
 20  Erin Edwards                  SO Missouri St                 
 21  Karissa Cominator                Friends                     
 22  Emma Spoon                    SR Luther                      
 23  Taylor ffitch                 SR Carleton                    
 24  Hannah Kinberg                SR Nebraska Wes                
 25  Hayley Sutter                 SR Nebraska Wes                
 26  Erin Statz                    SO St. Thomas (                
 27  Kelly Haen                    SR UW-Stevens P                
 28  Rachael Williams              JR Illinois Wes                
 29  Courtney Neubert              FR South Dakota                
 30  Chantalle Falconer            SO Olivet Nazar                
 31  Elise Anderson                JR Illinois Wes                
 32  Mariel Fulton                 FR Drake                       
 33  Sarah Kortze                  SO Concordia (NE)              
 
Event 245  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Paige Knodle                  FR Northern Iow                
  2  Anna-Kay James                FR Lincoln (MO)                
  3  Leslie Aririguzo              SR Michigan St                 
  4  Tiffani McReynolds            SO Baylor                      
  5  Kaylon Eppinger               SR Alabama                     
  6  Lindsay Lettow                SR Central Miss                
  7  Marissa Smith                 JR Drake                       
  8  Christina Holland             JR Baylor                      
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Marine Menez                  SR Texas-El Pas                
  2  Greta Kerekes                 FR Nebraska                    
  3  Ashley Favors                 FR Florida                     
  4  Vashti Thomas                 JR Academy Art                 
  5  Janice Jackson                SO Texas-El Pas                
  6  Roneisha Frye                 JR Northern Ill                
  7  Dorcas Akinniyi               JR Wisconsin                   
  8  Lucie Ondraschkova            JR Georgia                     
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Fabia McDonald                SO Mississippi                 
  2  Briana Stewart                JR Academy Art                 
  3  Taryn Hartfield               FR Mississippi                 
  4  Ivanique Kemp                 JR Arkansas                    
  5  Brittany Hyter                SR Arkansas                    
  6  Audra Frimpong                JR Alabama                     
  7  Angela Kaplar                 JR Utah                        
  8  Kawanna Brooks                JR Illinois                    
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Julie McDonlad                JR Samford                     
  2  Ladonna Richardson            SO Lincoln (MO)                
  3  Olimpia Nowak                 JR Northern Iow                
  4  Morgan Snow                   FR Texas                       
  5  Ugonna Ndu                    JR Florida                     
  6  Deborah John                  SO North Dakota                
  7  Samantha Sharper              JR Texas-El Pas                
  8  Shakeisha Miller              JR Lincoln (MO)                
 
Event 250  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Paige Morton                  JR Florida                     
  2  Jaelynn Pryor                 SO Michigan St                 
  3  Ellie Grooters                SO Nebraska                    
  4  Ashley Usery                  SR Florida                     
  5  Stacia Weatherford            JR Indiana St                  
  6  Ari Curtis                    SR Drake                       
  7  Hannah Simonson               JR Iowa                        
  8  Donnise Powell                JR Iowa St                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Brittany Hyter                SR Arkansas                    
  2  Shani Chandler                SO Alabama                     
  3  Sofia Hellberg-Jonsen         JR Mississippi                 
  4  Irma Maciukaite               FR Western Kent                
  5  Angele Cooper                 SR Texas                       
  6  Mila Andric                   SO Nebraska                    
  7  Michelle Cumberbatch          JR Lincoln (MO)                
  8  Megan Yanik                   SO Notre Dame                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Iris Campbell                 JR Western Mich                
  2  Christina Holland             JR Baylor                      
  3  Kristina Volfova              SR Western Kent                
  4  Kianna Elahi                  SR Iowa St                     
  5  Nikita Tracey                 SO Oklahoma Bap                
  6  Ugonna Ndu                    JR Florida                     
  7  Eseroghene Okoro              JR Iowa St                     
  8  Yanique Haye                  JR Lincoln (MO)                
 
Event 255  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Amy Jo Thorne                 SR North Dakota                
  2  Danielle Fischer              SR Wisconsin                   
  3  Elise Sigg                    JR Illinois Sta                
  4  Maddie McClellan              SO North Dakota                
  5  Leslie Boozer                 JR Georgia                     
  6  Stephanie Strasser            SO Florida                     
  7  Danielle Berndt               SR Iowa                        
  8  Shannon Klenke                FR Arkansas                    
  9  Kyle Blakeslee                   Augustana (S                
 10  Amber Stack                   JR Illinois                    
 11  Sammi Bruett                  SO Wartburg                    
 12  Katie Breathitt               JR Mississippi                 
 13  Kelsey Hart                   JR Iowa                        
 14  Courtney Frerichs             FR Missouri-KC                 
 15  Elizabeth Reida               FR Missouri                    
 16  Hanna Knurr                   JR Wisconsin                   
 17  Paige Orcutt                  JR Minnesota                   
 18  Jen Bremser                   JR Air Force                   
 19  Amanda Vorthmann              JR Nebraska-Oma                
 20  Kalli Dalton                  JR Indiana St                  
 21  Danielle Thompson             SR Minnesota St                
 22  Brittany Poole                JR NW Missouri                 
 23  Britney Whitehead             JR Eastern Illi                
 24  Jill Lageschulte              JR Northern Iow                
 25  Kelsey Breathitt              JR Mississippi                 
 
Event 260  Women 4x100 Meter Relay College
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  UW-River Falls                                               
  2  Mount Mercy                                                  
  3  Nova Southeastern                                            
  4  Lincoln (MO)                                                 
  5  Lewis                                                        
  6  Coe                                                          
  7  UW-Stevens Pt                                                
  8  Central                                                      
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  UW-Whitewater                                                
  2  Ashford                                                      
  3  Emporia St                                                   
  4  Academy Art                                                  
  5  Wayland Baptist                                              
  6  Sioux Falls Univ                                             
  7  Bethel                                                       
  8  Buena Vista                                                  
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Northern St                                                  
  2  St. Thomas (MN)                                              
  3  UW-La Crosse                                                 
  4  New Mexico Highlands                                         
  5  Wartburg                                                     
  6  UW-Eau Claire                                                
  7  Illinois Wesleyan                                            
  8  Minnesota St-Mankato                                         
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Monmouth (IL)                                                
  2  Pittsburg St                                                 
  3  Winona St                                                    
  4  Oklahoma Baptist                                             
  5  Minnesota St-Moorhead                                        
  6  Central Oklahoma                                             
  7  Central Missouri                                             
  8  St. Scholastica                                              
 
Event 265  Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Nebraska                                                     
  2  Western Michigan                                             
  3  Northwestern St                                              
  4  Texas                                                        
  5  Mississippi                                                  
  6  Cincinnati                                                   
  7  North Dakota St                                              
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Iowa St                                                      
  2  Alabama                                                      
  3  Northern Illinois                                            
  4  Texas-El Paso                                                
  5  Arkansas                                                     
  6  Missouri St                                                  
  7  Iowa                                                         
  8  Drake                                                        
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  South Dakota                                                 
  2  Kennesaw State                                               
  3  Baylor                                                       
  4  Florida                                                      
  5  Western Kentucky                                             
  6  SE Missouri                                                  
  7  South Dakota St                                              
 
Event 270  Women 4x200 Meter Relay College
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Concordia - SP                                               
  2  Monmouth (IL)                                                
  3  Simpson                                                      
  4  UW-Stevens Pt                                                
  5  St. Thomas (MN)                                              
  6  Concordia-Moorhead                                           
  7  Briar Cliff                                                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  UW-La Crosse                                                 
  2  Bethel                                                       
  3  Minnesota-Duluth                                             
  4  Minnesota St-Moorhead                                        
  5  Mount Mercy                                                  
  6  Illinois Wesleyan                                            
  7  Central Missouri                                             
  8  Olivet Nazarene                                              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Winona St                                                    
  2  Lewis                                                        
  3  Oklahoma Baptist                                             
  4  Lincoln (MO)                                                 
  5  Wayland Baptist                                              
  6  Central Oklahoma                                             
  7  Wartburg                                                     
  8  Buena Vista                                                  
 
Event 275  Women 4x200 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Drake                                                        
  2  Iowa St                                                      
  3  South Dakota                                                 
  4  Northern Illinois                                            
  5  Cincinnati                                                   
  6  South Dakota St                                              
  7  Wisconsin                                                    
  8  Saint Louis                                                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Illinois State                                               
  2  Texas-El Paso                                                
  3  Baylor                                                       
  4  Texas                                                        
  5  Arkansas                                                     
  6  Missouri St                                                  
  7  SE Missouri                                                  
  8  Western Michigan                                             
 
Event 280  Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Dordt                                                        
  2  UW-River Falls                                               
  3  UW-La Crosse                                                 
  4  Wartburg                                                     
  5  Illinois Wesleyan                                            
  6  Nebraska Wesleyan                                            
  7  Olivet Nazarene                                              
  8  Central                                                      
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Pittsburg St                                                 
  2  Minnesota St-Mankato                                         
  3  New Mexico Highlands                                         
  4  Oklahoma Baptist                                             
  5  Central Missouri                                             
  6  Nebraska-Kearney                                             
  7  Northern St                                                  
  8  Central Oklahoma                                             
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Clarke                                                       
  2  Bethel                                                       
  3  SW Baptist                                                   
  4  Lincoln (MO)                                                 
  5  Wayland Baptist                                              
  6  Minnesota St-Moorhead                                        
  7  UW-Whitewater                                                
  8  Buena Vista                                                  
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Morningside                                                  
  2  Monmouth (IL)                                                
  3  Coe                                                          
  4  Nova Southeastern                                            
  5  Academy Art                                                  
  6  UW-Eau Claire                                                
  7  Winona St                                                    
  8  Concordia-Moorhead                                           
 
Event 285  Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Kennesaw State                                               
  2  Wisconsin                                                    
  3  Western Kentucky                                             
  4  Baylor                                                       
  5  Mississippi                                                  
  6  North Dakota St                                              
  7  Utah                                                         
  8  South Dakota St                                              
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Eastern Illinois                                             
  2  Illinois State                                               
  3  Iowa St                                                      
  4  Texas                                                        
  5  Nebraska                                                     
  6  Northern Iowa                                                
  7  Northern Illinois                                            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Saint Louis                                                  
  2  Missouri St                                                  
  3  Illinois                                                     
  4  Florida                                                      
  5  Iowa                                                         
  6  Northwestern St                                              
  7  Georgia                                                      
  8  Air Force                                                    
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  South Dakota                                                 
  2  Indiana St                                                   
  3  Notre Dame                                                   
  4  Arkansas                                                     
  5  Western Michigan                                             
  6  Cincinnati                                                   
  7  Alabama                                                      
  8  UW-Milwaukee                                                 
 
Event 290  Women 4x800 Meter Relay College
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pittsburg St                                                 
  2  SW Baptist                                                   
  3  St. Cloud St                                                 
  4  Northwestern (IA)                                            
  5  Oklahoma Baptist                                             
  6  Concordia (NE)                                               
  7  Augustana (SD)                                               
  8  St. Thomas (MN)                                              
  9  Wayland Baptist                                              
 10  Carleton                                                     
 11  St. Francis                                                  
 12  Northern St                                                  
 13  Lewis                                                        
 14  Dordt                                                        
 15  Minnesota-Duluth                                             
 16  Wartburg                                                     
 17  Central Oklahoma                                             
 18  Olivet Nazarene                                              
 19  Luther                                                       
 20  Missouri S&T                                                 
 21  Grand View Univ.                                             
 
Event 295  Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Illinois State                                               
  2  Missouri                                                     
  3  Alabama                                                      
  4  Saint Louis                                                  
  5  Utah                                                         
  6  North Dakota St                                              
  7  Baylor                                                       
  8  Minnesota                                                    
  9  Nebraska                                                     
 10  Notre Dame                                                   
 11  Illinois                                                     
 12  Iowa                                                         
 13  Georgia                                                      
 14  Texas-El Paso                                                
 15  Bradley                                                      
 16  Western Michigan                                             
 17  Wisconsin                                                    
 18  Air Force                                                    
 
Event 300  Women 4x1600 Meter Relay Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Northern Illinois                                            
  2  Bradley                                                      
  3  Alabama                                                      
  4  Illinois State                                               
  5  Wisconsin                                                    
  6  Minnesota                                                    
  7  Iowa                                                         
  8  Illinois                                                     
  9  Mississippi                                                  
 10  Baylor                                                       
 11  Iowa St                                                      
 12  North Dakota St                                              
 13  Saint Louis                                                  
 14  Drake                                                        
 15  St. Francis                                                  
 16  SW Baptist                                                   
 17  South Dakota St                                              
 18  South Dakota                                                 
 19  Augustana (IL)                                               
 
Event 305  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Indiana St                                                   
  3  Lincoln (MO)                                                 
  5  Central Missouri                                             
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Iowa St                                                      
  3  Texas-El Paso                                                
  5  Northern Iowa                                                
  7  Minnesota-Duluth                                             
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  UW-Milwaukee                                                 
  3  Academy Art                                                  
  5  Western Michigan                                             
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Nebraska Wesleyan                                            
  3  Wisconsin                                                    
  5  Notre Dame                                                   
  7  Lewis                                                        
 
Event 310  Women 1600 Sprint Medley College
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Augustana (IL)                                               
  3  St. Thomas (MN)                                              
  4  UW-La Crosse                                                 
  5  Lewis                                                        
  6  Bemidji St                                                   
  7  Emporia St                                                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  St. Scholastica                                              
  2  Simpson                                                      
  3  Minnesota-Duluth                                             
  4  Morningside                                                  
  5  Sioux Falls Univ                                             
  6  Clarke                                                       
  7  Illinois Wesleyan                                            
  8  Minnesota St-Mankato                                         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Wartburg                                                     
  2  Nebraska-Kearney                                             
  3  Coe                                                          
  4  Wayland Baptist                                              
  5  Oklahoma Baptist                                             
  6  Lincoln (MO)                                                 
  7  UW-River Falls                                               
  8  UW-Stevens Pt                                                
 
Event 315  Women 1600 Sprint Medley University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Illinois State                                               
  4  Saint Louis                                                  
  5  Iowa St                                                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Wisconsin                                                    
  2  Northern Illinois                                            
  3  Utah                                                         
  4  Northwestern St                                              
  5  Eastern Illinois                                             
  6  Indiana St                                                   
  7  Drake                                                        
  8  South Dakota St                                              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  South Dakota                                                 
  2  North Dakota St                                              
  3  Missouri St                                                  
  4  Iowa                                                         
  5  Arkansas                                                     
  6  Western Michigan                                             
  7  Missouri                                                     
  8  Georgia                                                      
 
Event 320  Women Distance Medley College
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Augustana (SD)                                               
  2  Luther                                                       
  3  St. Cloud St                                                 
  4  Wartburg                                                     
  5  Morningside                                                  
  6  Central Oklahoma                                             
  7  Minnesota-Duluth                                             
  8  St. Thomas (MN)                                              
  9  Minnesota St-Mankato                                         
 10  Concordia-Moorhead                                           
 11  Augustana (IL)                                               
 12  Northwestern (IA)                                            
 13  Wayland Baptist                                              
 14  UW-Stevens Pt                                                
 15  Olivet Nazarene                                              
 16  Lewis                                                        
 17  St. Francis                                                  
 18  St. Scholastica                                              
 
Event 325  Women Distance Medley University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Baylor                                                       
  2  Missouri                                                     
  3  Air Force                                                    
  4  Eastern Illinois                                             
  5  Minnesota                                                    
  6  Nebraska                                                     
  7  Western Michigan                                             
  8  Iowa St                                                      
  9  Northern Illinois                                            
 10  Illinois                                                     
 11  Kansas St                                                    
 12  Utah                                                         
 13  Iowa                                                         
 14  Illinois State                                               
 15  Northern Iowa                                                
 16  Mississippi                                                  
 
Event 330  Women High Jump Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Erin Alewine                  SO Central Miss                
  2  Marissa Golliday              JR Illinois                    
  3  Lacey Rhodes                  SO Central Okla                
  4  Dorcas Akinniyi               JR Wisconsin                   
  5  Jillanna Scanlan              SO Nebraska                    
  6  Hannah Willms                 FR Iowa St                     
  7  Samantha Linck                SR Lewis                       
  8  Sheri Kaye Campbell           JR Lincoln (MO)                
  9  Shanay Briscoe                SO Texas                       
 10  Krystle Schade                SO Alabama                     
 11  Megan Glisar                  FR Morningside                 
 12  Monika Jakutyte               SR Wisconsin                   
 13  Taylor Burke                  FR Florida                     
 14  Toni Tollefson                JR North Dakota                
 15  Rebecca Buchholtz             SR Michigan St                 
 16  Lindsay Lettow                SR Central Miss                
 17  Brianna LeRoy                 SR Utah                        
 18  Jenna Schmidt                 SR Central Miss                
 19  Beverly Owoyele               SR Texas                       
 20  Michelle Theophille           SO Louisville                  
 21  Khanishah Williams            FR Iowa                        
 22  Carin Walker                  SR Georgia                     
 23  Mary Wirth                    SO South Dakota                
 24  Saniel Atkinson               JR Georgia                     
 25  Victoria Lucas                SR Texas                       
 26  Marusa Cernjul                FR Nebraska                    
 
Event 335  Women Pole Vault Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Breanna Bussel                SR Nebraska                    
  2  Jocelyn Kuksa                 SR Grand Valley                
  3  Stephanie Richartz            SO Illinois                    
  4  Maggie Maher                  SO Nebraska                    
  5  Amanda Impellizzeri           JR Michigan St                 
  6  Neal Tisher                   JR Mississippi                 
  7  MacKenzie Fields              JR Cincinnati                  
  8  Jill Schnurbusch              JR SE Missouri                 
  9  Elizabeth Eitzen              JR Illinois                    
 10  Michelle Eby                  SR Cincinnati                  
 11  Morgann Leleux                FR Georgia                     
 12  Sarah Birkmeier               FR Michigan St                 
 13  Sarah Rasnick                 SO Cincinnati                  
 14  Emily Grove                   FR South Dakota                
 15  Richelle Kimble               JR Indiana St                  
 16  Kristen Hixson                SO Grand Valley                
 17  Evan Shimanek                 JR Oklahoma Bap                
 18  Kristin Killough              JR Sioux Falls                 
 19  Jenna Wexter                  SO Northern Iow                
 20  Abigail Schmitz               JR Eastern Illi                
 21  Jade Riebold                  SO Eastern Illi                
 22  Cami Jiskra                   SR Nebraska                    
 23  Kimber Shealy                 SR Air Force                   
 24  Bethany Buell                 SO South Dakota                
 25  Natasha Masterson             JR Texas                       
 26  Claire Goodson                SO Samford                     
 27  Rachelle Harbert              SR Illinois Sta                
 
Event 340  Women Long Jump Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jessica Brown                 FR SE Missouri                 
  2  Nickeisha Beaumont            SO Lincoln (MO)                
  3  Dorcas Akinniyi               JR Wisconsin                   
  4  Kathie-Lee Laidley            SO Nebraska-Oma                
  5  Marci Morman                  JR Mississippi                 
  6  Lashanna Barchue              SR Kennesaw Sta                
  7  Kawanna Brooks                JR Illinois                    
  8  Brittany Harrell              SO Florida                     
  9  Rachel Jenkins                SR Mississippi                 
 10  Jennifer Zweifel              SR Truman St                   
 11  Melissa Norville              JR Illinois Col                
 12  Maddie Buttinger              SR Notre Dame                  
 13  Justine Charbonnet            SO Baylor                      
 14  Brianna LeRoy                 SR Utah                        
 15  Fabia McDonald                SO Mississippi                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Daniela Griffin               SR Florida                     
  2  Deonna Walton                 JR Mississippi                 
  3  Ashley Stacey                 SO Michigan St                 
  4  Candice Carajohn              JR Loyola (Illi                
  5  Whitney Jones                 SR Arkansas                    
  6  Jade Nimmo                    JR Western Kent                
  7  A'Lexus Brannon               SO Texas                       
  8  Yetsa Tuakli-Wosumu              Unattached                  
  9  Carisa Leacock                SO Iowa                        
 10  Sharon Day                       ASICS                       
 11  Mara Griva                    JR Nebraska                    
 12  Jillisa Grant                 SR New Mexico H                
 13  Kimsue Grant                  JR Missouri St                 
 14  Skye Morrison                 SR Wartburg                    
 15  Lorraine Graham               SO Florida                     
 
Event 345  Women Triple Jump Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Maria Augutis                 JR Georgia                     
  2  Brittney Cloudy               SR Saint Louis                 
  3  Kassie Gurnell                SO Air Force                   
  4  Melissa Norville              JR Illinois Col                
  5  Skye Morrison                 SR Wartburg                    
  6  Kawanna Brooks                JR Illinois                    
  7  Jenner Sio                    SR Northern Ill                
  8  Colleen Felix                 SR Georgia                     
  9  Merilyn Uudmae                FR Alabama                     
 10  Tamara Myers                  FR Arkansas                    
 11  Chiara Allen                  SO Western Mich                
 12  Samia Taylor                  JR UW-Milwaukee                
 13  Jordan Bond                   JR Missouri St                 
 14  Amalie Skage                  SO Arkansas                    
 15  Jennifer Zweifel              SR Truman St                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Marci Morman                  JR Mississippi                 
  2  Anna Weigandt                 SO Nebraska                    
  3  Kearah Danville               SO New Mexico H                
  4  Ciarra Brewer                 FR Florida                     
  5  Mara Griva                    JR Nebraska                    
  6  Kenna Wolter                  SR South Dakota                
  7  Saniel Atkinson               JR Georgia                     
  8  Estefany Cruz                 FR Tulane                      
  9  Jessica Ubanyionwu            SR Baylor                      
 10  Jordan Helgren                SR Wisconsin                   
 11  Kimsue Grant                  JR Missouri St                 
 12  Chloe Hetherton               SO Alabama                     
 13  Tori Franklin                 FR Michigan St                 
 14  Ashley Stacey                 SO Michigan St                 
 15  Aria Gaines                   SR Mississippi                 
 
Event 350  Women Discus Throw Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lauren Noe                    SR Kent St                     
  2  Katie Evans                   SO Missouri                    
  3  Alanna Kovacs                 SR DePaul                      
  4  Kaitlin Davis                 JR Florida                     
  5  Mary Bridges                  SO Cincinnati                  
  6  Jacquelyne Leffler            JR Kansas St                   
  7  Allison Liske                 SR Michigan                    
  8  Victoria Ziegler              SR Illinois Sta                
  9  Kearsten Peoples              FR Missouri                    
 10  Jelani Kelly                  SR Missouri St                 
 11  Brooke Garner                 JR South Dakota                
 12  Shanai Guider                 JR Winona St                   
 13  Kayla Muyskens                SR Central Miss                
 14  Janae Allen                   JR Northwestern                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Paige Blackburn               SR Air Force                   
  2  Emily Pendleton               SR Michigan                    
  3  Skylar White                  JR Baylor                      
  4  Bailey Wagner                 SR Oklahoma                    
  5  Okwukwe Okolie                SR Texas                       
  6  Keely Medeiros                SR Florida                     
  7  Majesty Tutson                JR Iowa                        
  8  Ashley Miller                 JR Florida                     
  9  Jeneva McCall                 SR Southern Illinoi            
 10  Morgan Wilken                 JR Nebraska                    
 11  Lauren Guerrieri              SR Oklahoma                    
 12  Erin Pendleton                JR Michigan                    
 13  Beth Rohl                     JR Michigan St                 
 14  Mary Theisen                  JR Indiana St                  
 15  Brittany Smith                JR Illinois Sta                
 
Event 355  Women Hammer Throw Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Emily Pendleton               SR Michigan                    
  2  Beth Rohl                     JR Michigan St                 
  3  Kayla Muyskens                SR Central Miss                
  4  Melissa Coil                  SR Missouri                    
  5  Angelica Howard               SR Alabama                     
  6  Emily Lesser                  SO North Dakota                
  7  Rylee Rackley                 FR Oklahoma                    
  8  Jenny Schuler                 SR Winona St                   
  9  Jasmine Simpson               SO Iowa                        
 10  Annemie Smith                 FR Iowa                        
 11  Jackie Leppelmeier            FR Kent St                     
 12  Traci Harms                   SR Northern Iow                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Amethyst Holmes               JR Alabama                     
  2  Laura Igaune                     LATVIA                      
  3  Felisha Johnson               JR Indiana St                  
  4  Laishema Hampton              JR Iowa St                     
  5  Kearsten Peoples              FR Missouri                    
  6  DeAnna Price                  FR Southern Illinoi            
  7  Victoria Zimmerman            SR Nebraska                    
  8  Brooke Garner                 JR South Dakota                
  9  Jade Siegel                   SR Nebraska                    
 10  Jeneva McCall                 SR Southern Illinoi            
 11  Kate Walter                   SR NW Missouri                 
 12  Kim Fortney                   JR Southern Illinoi            
 13  Brittany Smith                JR Illinois Sta                
 14  Erin Atkinson                 SO Baylor                      
 15  Michelle Potter               SR Winona St                   
 
Event 360  Women Javelin Throw Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hailey Twietmeyer             SO Missouri                    
  2  Becky Ponick                  SR UW-River Fal                
  3  Tara Perigo                   SR Indiana St                  
  4  Kim Smith                     SO Air Force                   
  5  Brittany Hines                SO Alabama                     
  6  Nikki Freeman                 FR Air Force                   
  7  Deanna Latham                 SO Wisconsin                   
  8  Suzee Mills                   JR Kennesaw Sta                
  9  Amanda Stahle                 SO Iowa                        
 10  Bethany Pfeiffer              SO Missouri                    
 11  Devon Jensen                  JR Grand View U                
 12  Katrine Haarklau              FR Missouri                    
 13  Cheryl Carlisle               SO Kent St                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Ana Ruzevic                   SR Tulane                      
  2  Ashley Aldredge               FR Northwestern                
  3  Victoria Paterra              SO Miami                       
  4  Paige Blackburn               SR Air Force                   
  5  Sara Oczypok                  JR Kent St                     
  6  Karlee McQuillen                 Unattached                  
  7  Melissa Fraser                SR DePaul                      
  8  Brittany Borman               SR Oklahoma                    
  9  Alanna Kovacs                 SR DePaul                      
 10  Jenna Higgins                 JR Mount Mercy                 
 11  Kimberley Hamilton               Nike                        
 12  Leigh Petranoff               SR Illinois Sta                
 13  Emelie Larsson                FR Cincinnati                  
 14  Kara Patterson                   Unattached                  
 
Event 365  Women Shot Put Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Joh'vonnie Mosley             SO Kent St                     
  2  Carlie Pinkelman              FR Nebraska                    
  3  Alexandra Roberts             SR Miami                       
  4  Paige Blackburn               SR Air Force                   
  5  Frida Akerstrom               SO Cincinnati                  
  6  Jasmine Mosley                SR South Dakota                
  7  Kelsey Sukovaty               SO Northern Iow                
  8  Traci Harms                   SR Northern Iow                
  9  Kayla Muyskens                SR Central Miss                
 10  Jacquelyne Leffler            JR Kansas St                   
 11  Hayli Bozarth                 SO Iowa St                     
 12  Emily Pendleton               SR Michigan                    
 13  Allison Liske                 SR Michigan                    
 14  Annie Jackson                 SO Nebraska                    
 15  Victoria Ziegler              SR Illinois Sta                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Brittany Smith                JR Illinois Sta                
  2  Skylar White                  JR Baylor                      
  3  Felisha Johnson               JR Indiana St                  
  4  Danielle Frere                JR Iowa St                     
  5  Tia Brooks                    JR Oklahoma                    
  6  Veronica Grizzle              SO Nebraska                    
  7  Bailey Wagner                 SR Oklahoma                    
  8  Fidela James                  SR Florida                     
  9  Amanda Van Dyke               SR Texas                       
 10  Kearsten Peoples              FR Missouri                    
 11  Christina Hillman                Unattached                  
 12  Jeneva McCall                 SR Southern Illinoi            
 13  Mary Theisen                  JR Indiana St                  
 14  Jill Rushin                   FR Missouri                    
 15  Keely Medeiros                SR Florida     

Event 370  Women Heptathlon Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Makeba Alcide                 JR Arkansas                    
  2  Fiona Asigbee                    Unattached                  
  3  Tansha Clarke                 SO South Dakota                
  4  Chinwe Ekweariri              FR Wichita St                  
  5  Lindsey Hufnagel              FR Western Mich                
  6  Briana Isom Brummer           JR Drake                       
  7  Paige Knodle                  FR Northern Iow                
  8  Olimpia Nowak                 JR Northern Iow                
  9  Tracy Perish                  SO St. Scholast                
 10  Kathryn Pickett               FR Western Mich                
 11  Peaches Roach-Findlay            Unattached                  
 12  Brooke Rowland                   Unattached                  
 13  Sami Spenner                     Unattached                  
 14  Briana Vander Woude           JR Dordt