2009 Drake Relays
America's Athletic Classic
Drake University, Des Moines, Iowa
April 22-25, 2009
College, University & Special Start Lists

If you have any scratches, please send them to Drake Relays Scratches so that others may compete.
If the above link does not work, please use: drakerelays2009@drake.edu

               
 
Event 5  Men 100 Meter Dash Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                      
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Gary Ogburn                   SR Indiana St            
  2  Dwane Bryden                  SO Lincoln               
  3  Ray Jadusingh                 JR Alabama               
  4  Kawaskii Bacon                SR Concordia-SP          
  5  Mike Myer                     SR Kansas St             
  6  Steve Thompson                SO Kent St               
  7  Devin Pipkin                  SO Indiana               
  8  Jarred Herring                FR Northern Iowa         
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Dayo Igeleke                  JR Cincinnati            
  2  Daniel Belch                  JR Stanford              
  3  Gavin Terrelonge              SO Lincoln               
  4  Ibrahim Kabia                 SR Minnesota             
  5  Trey Harts                    JR Baylor                
  6  John Miles                    JR NW Missouri           
  7  Omololu Ogunlana              JR Texas-El Paso         
  8  Eric Bertelsen                SR Buena Vista           
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Jean Metezier                 SR Dubuque               
  2  Ian Warner                    FR Iowa St               
  3  David Chaplin                 SR Alabama               
  4  Zye Boey                      FR Eastern IL            
  5  Koleon Prescott               JR E Michigan            
  6  Courtney Thomas               JR Baylor                
  7  Josh Bangert                  JR Drake                 
  8  Jason Coniglio                SO Kansas St             
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Daryl Truitt                  JR Indiana St            
  2  Whitney Prevost               FR Baylor                
  3  Kimour Bruce                  SO Lincoln               
  4  Clint Allen                   JR E Michigan            
  5  DeMarcus Brooks               FR Eastern IL            
  6  Wil Glover                    SR Indiana               
  7  Tyrone McGraw                 SO Stanford              
  8  Earnest Cleary                SO Detroit Mercy         
 
Event 15  Men 400 Meter Dash Special
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                      
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sekou Clarke                     Unattached             
  2  Dewayne Barret                   Unattached             
  3  Reggie Witherspoon               Unattached             
  4  Jeremy Wariner                   adidas                 
  5  Andrew Rock                      Unattached             
  6  Greg Nixon                       Asics                  
  7  Erison Hurtault                  Unattached             
  8  Miles Sm ith                     Unattached             
 
Event 20  Men 800 Meter Run Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                      
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Evan Bardach                  JR Indiana            
  2  Hans Storvick                 SR Minnesota          
  3  Destin Heasley                SO Kent St            
  4  Adam Hairston                 JR Iowa               
  5  Dominic Tanui                 SR Texas-El Paso      
  6  James Galvan                  SR Iowa St            
  7  Stephan Smith                 SR Kentucky           
  8  Ross Ridgewell                SR Georgia            
  9  Michael Saalfeld              SR Concordia-NE       
 10  Aaron Stockstell              FR Alabama            
 11  Jason Collett                 SR Kansas St          
 12  Tony Clement                  JR Oklahoma           
 13  Mat Smoody                    FR Illinois St        
 14  Jack Ogden                    FR Northern Iowa      
  

Event 25  Men 800 Meter Run Masters
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                      
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jeff Burris                      Unattached             
  2  David Nash                       Unattached             
  3  Marek Wensel                     Unattached             
  4  James Watry                      Unattached             
  5  Mark Lofgren                     Unattached             
  6  Brad Mason                       Unattached             
  7  Brad Joens                       Unattached             
  8  Mark Cleary                      Unattached             
  9  Benjamin Eskin                   Unattached             
 10  Rick Peterson                    Unattached             
 11  Tom Novak                        Unattached             
 12  Lorn Diley                       Unattached             
 13  David Bailey                     Unattached             
 14  Scot Squires                     Unattached             
 15  Jim Schoffman                    Unattached             
 16  Eric Parker                      Unattached             
 17  Jim Sheehan                      Unattached             
 18  Bernie Wilder                    Unattached             
 19  Scott Smith                      Unattached             
 20  Mike Davis                       Unattached             
 21  Mike Furrow                      Unattached             
 22  Dan Dall                         Unattached             

 
Event 35  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                      
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Luke Silovich                 JR Minnesota            
  3  Eric Parker                   SR Iowa St              
  4  Nate Larkin                   JR Wisconsin            
  5  Terrence Somerville           FR Cincinnati           
  6  Nick Schanaman                SR S Dakota St          
  7  Tyler Shaw                    FR NW Missouri          
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Kevin Lanier                  SO E Michigan           
  2  Anthony Boyer                 JR Missouri-KC          
  3  Virgil Mitchell               SO Doane                
  4  Andrew Riley                  FR Illinois             
  5  Shane Wells                   FR Michigan St          
  6  Adam Schleis                  SR UW-Milwaukee         
  7  Tyler Geyen                   SR Gust. Adolphus       
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Garrett Flamig                SR Wayne State          
  2  Andrew Duitsman               SR S Dakota St          
  3  Shawn Olorundami              SR Buena Vista          
  4  Myles Bradley                 SR Stanford             
  5  Johnathan Francois            JR Ohio St              
  6  Scott Lynn                    SO Northern Iowa        
  7  Michael Roberts               SO Indiana St           
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Tanner Russ                   JR Buena Vista          
  3  Wojciech Jurkowski            JR Northern Iowa        
  4  Sheldon Wilkerson             NA Texas Southern       
  5  Nick Adcock                      Missouri             
  6  Cody Wisslead                 SO Illinois             
  7  Sean Duling                   FR Minnesota            
 
Event 40  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Special
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                      
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bashir Ramzy                     Unattached              
  2  Dexter Faulk                     Nike 986                
  3  Eric Mitchum                     adidas                  
  4  Ty Akins                         Unattached              
  5  Anwar Moore                      Nike                    
  6  Richard Phillips                 Unattached              
  7  Jerome Miller                    Unattached              
  8  Ryan Wilson                      Unattached              
 
Event 45  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                      
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Nick Makukutu                 SO Nebraska             
  3  Jon DeGrave                   FR Drake                
  4  Justin Grinstead              JR Harvard              
  5  Thaddeus Gordon               JR Baylor               
  6  Tom Ballinger                 SR Carleton             
  7  Jared Martin                  SR Cincinnati           
  8  Shawn Olorundami              SR Buena Vista          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Greg Offerman                 JR Northern Iowa        
  2  Chris Lawson                  SO Long Beach St        
  3  Michael Proctor               JR Georgia              
  4  Virgil Mitchell               SO Doane                
  5  Durell Coleman                JR Stanford             
  6  Philip Raaf                   FR Baylor               
  7  Troy Lammers                  SR Cincinnati           
  8  Cylend Simmons                SO Nebraska             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Ted McMillan                  SR Augustana-IL         
  2  Ray Varner                    JR Iowa                 
  3  Amaechi Morton                FR Stanford             
  4  Justin Gaymon                 SR Georgia              
  5  Lee Moore                     SO Mississippi          
  6  Kenneth Medwood               JR Long Beach St        
  7  Aundrea Williams              JR Texas-Arlington      
  8  Carson Blanks                 FR Mississippi          
 
Event 50  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Special
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                      
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Javier Culson                    Unattached             
  2  Justin Boyd                      Unattached             
  3  Jonathan Williams                Unattached             
  4  Reuben McCoy                     Unattached             
  5  LaRon Bennett                    Unattached             
  6  LaBronze Garrett                 Unattached             
  7  Isa Phillips                     Unattached             
  8  Derrick Williams                 Unattached             
 
Event 55  Men 1500 Meter Run Seeded Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                      
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dan Castle                    SR Air Force          
  2  Emmanuel Bor                  JR Alabama            
  3  Benjamin Johnson              FR Stanford           
  4  Tyson David                   SR Alabama            
  5  Hillary Bor                   SO Iowa St            
  6  Hakon Devries                 SR Stanford           
  7  Mark Davidson                 SO Tulsa              
  8  Tim Cornell                   SR Missouri           
  9  Jt Sullivan                   SO Stanford           
 10  Dan Clark                     SR Notre Dame         
 11  John Minen                    SO Kent St            
 12  Leyden Tolhurst               SR Drake              
 13  Silas Kisorio                 FR OK Christian       
 14  Jeffry Grassmeyer             JR Drake              
 15  Tony Jordanek                 SR Kent St            
 16  Chad Hall                     SO UC Riverside       
  
Event 60  Men 1 Mile Run Masters
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                      
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  David Cannon                     Club Northwest     
  2  Jason Cakouros                   HFC Striders       
  3  Nolan Shaheed                    So Cal TC          
  4  Andrew Rinn                      Unattached         
  5  Francis Burdett                  Greater Sprngfld   
  6  Dan Held                         Unattached         
  7  Paul Kelly                       HFC Striders       
  8  Sean Messiter                    Club Northwest     
  9  Matt Wegenka                     Unattached         
 10  Neil Fitzgerald                  Nike Central Prk   
 11  Armando Oliveira                 Nike Central Prk   
 12  John Hinton                      Carrboro AC        
 
Event 65  Men 1 Mile Run Special
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                      
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Peter Vanderwesthuizen           South Africa           
  2  Pablo Solares                    Mexico                 
  3  Adam Perkins                     Rush Running           
  4  Alan Webb                        Nike                   
  5  Steve Sherer                     New York AC            
  6  Chris Lukezic                    Reebok                 
  7  Moise Joseph                     Unattached             
                                                           
 
Event 70  Men 5000 Meter Run Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                      
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  James Schanandore             SR ND State          
  2  Robbie Knorr                  FR Baylor            
  3  Dan Jackson                   SO Notre Dame        
  4  Jordan Powell                 SR OK Christian      
  5  Don Wasinger                  FR Kansas            
  6  Kiel Uhl                      JR Iowa St           
  7  Kyle Dekker                   SO Tulsa             
  8  Jeremy Stevens                SO Illinois          
  9  Philip Biwott                 FR Harding           
 10  Phil Thomas                   FR Wisconsin         
 11  Jeffry Grassmeyer             JR Drake             
 12  Sean Olson                    FR Minnesota         
 13  Mike Richardson               SR Illinois St       
 14  Kyle Lewis                    SR Mississippi       
 15  Bret Imgrund                  JR Kansas            
 16  Michael Pierce                SR SW Baptist - MO   
 17  Justin Grunewald              SR Minnesota         
 18  Colin Hagan                   FR Drake             
 19  Zack Shuler                   SR Louisiana Tech    
 20  Tommy Tate                    SR Iowa              
 21  Patrick Liederbach            SO Detroit Mercy     
 22  Yonas Mebrahtu                FR Iowa St           
 23  Brendan Camplin               JR Iowa              
 24  Andrew Haigh                  JR Drake             
 25  David Rooney                  FR McNeese St        
 26  Matt Winthrow                    Unattached        
                                                              
 
Event 75  Men 10000 Meter Run Invitational Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                      
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  James Cheriuyot               JR Harding            
  2  Justice Chirchir              SO Texas-El Paso      
  3  Jim Riddle                    FR Illinois           
  4  Micah Lorenzen                SR Concordia-WI       
  5  Colin Hagan                   FR Drake              
  6  Artur Kern                    NA Harding            
  7  Eliot Krause                     Unattached         
  8  Eric Schulz                      Indiana St         
  9  Matt Mroczynski               SO Illinois St        
 10  Andrew Haigh                  JR Drake              
 11  Daniel Kirwa                  SO Harding            
 12  Luka Thor                     JR Concordia-NE       
 13  Ian Bauer                     JR Hamline            
 14  Eric Harris                   SO Tulsa              
 15  Brain Chenoweth               NA Wartburg           
 16  Nick Caprario                 SO Kansas             
 17  Dan Scott                     SR Northern St        
 18  Jeff Sadler                   SO Baylor             
 19  Kaleb Humphreys               FR Kansas             
 20  Todd Gulizia                  FR Nebraska           
 21  Richard Kogo                  JR E New Mexico       
 22  Brett Koehn                   JR Tulsa              
 23  Dan Van Orsdel                JR Kansas             
 24  Mitch Johnson                 FR Tulsa              
 25  Brandon Reed                  FR Baylor             
 26  Brock Ternes                  SR Kansas             
 27  Anthony Oberle                SO Nebraska           
 28  Robert Gregoire               JR South Dakota       
 29  Andrew Craig                  SR Marquette          
 30  Isaiah Shirlen                JR Kansas             
 31  Mike Bumgarner                SO Drake              
 32  Peter Falcon                  FR Nebraska           
 33  Kyle Neumann                  FR St. Cloud St       
 34  Brett Carter                     Unattached         
 35  Trent Waage                   SR Black Hills St     
                                                           
 
Event 80  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                      
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Micahel Disher                SO Indiana St         
  2  Kinsey Dinnel                 SR Louisiana Tech     
  3  Michael Williams              SO Baylor             
  4  Desean Turner                 FR Indiana            
  5  Brian Parr                    JR Nebraska           
  6  Andrew Napier                 SR Iowa               
  7  Mikel Thomas                  SO Nebraska           
  8  Cory Leslie                   FR Ohio St            
  9  Justin Tyner                  SO Air Force          
 10  Dan Quigley                   FR Missouri           
 11  Ben Puhl                      SR Minnesota          
 12  Jon Roberts                   SO Illinois St        
 13  Andrew Poore                  FR Indiana            
 14  Nate Preston                  JR Wayne State        
 15  Tim Pierie                    JR Wisconsin          
 16  Kyle Walsh                    SR Indiana St         
 17  Matt Schneider                SR Wayne State        
 
Event 85  Men 4x100 Meter Relay College
===============================================================================
     School                                                       
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Simpson                                               
  2  Wartburg                                              
  3  Central                                               
  4  Buena Vista                                           
  5  Dubuque                                               
  6  William Penn                                          
  7  Grand View                                            
  8  Loras                                                 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  North Central                                         
  2  Augustana (IL)                                        
  3  Eastern New Mexico                                    
  4  Lincoln                                               
  5  UW-Stevens Pt                                         
  6  UW-LaCrosse                                           
  7  Concordia-Moorhead                                    
  8  St. Scholastica                                       
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Hamline                                               
  3  UW-Eau Claire                                         
  4  NW Missouri St                                        
  5  Central Missouri                                      
  6  Concordia - SP                                        
  7  Concordia (WI)                                        
  8  Minnesota St-Moorhead                                 
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Minnesota-Duluth                                      
  3  Carthage                                              
  4  St. Thomas (MN)                                       
  5  Oklahoma Baptist                                      
  6  Minnesota St-Mankato                                  
  7  Northern St                                           
  8  St. Cloud St                                          
 
Event 90  Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                       
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3  Detroit Mercy                                        
  4  Eastern Michigan                                     
  5  Texas - Arlington                                    
  6  Texas-El Paso                                        
  7  Indiana St                                           
  8  South Dakota                                         
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  ND State                                             
  3  Northern Iowa                                        
  4  UW-Milwaukee                                         
  5  Louisiana Tech                                       
  6  Indiana                                              
  7  Eastern Illinois                                     
  8  Cincinnati                                           
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Drake                                                
  3  Iowa                                                 
  4  Michigan St                                          
  5  Baylor                                               
  6  Stanford                                             
  7  Minnesota                                            
  8  Iowa St                                              
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Mississippi                                          
  3  Georgia                                              
  4  Wisconsin                                            
  5  Alabama-M                                            
  6  Texas Southern                                       
  7  Illinois                                             
  8  South Dakota St                                      
 
Event 95  Men 4x200 Meter Relay College
===============================================================================
     School                                                       
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Grand View                                          
  4  St. Thomas (MN)                                     
  5  Minnesota St-Moorhead                               
  6  Wartburg                                            
  7  William Penn                                        
  8  Central                                             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Minnesota-Duluth                                    
  3  Northern St                                         
  4  St. Scholastica                                     
  5  Augustana (IL)                                      
  6  Simpson                                             
  7  UW-Eau Claire                                       
  8  Concordia (WI)                                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Concordia - SP                                      
  2  Nebraska Wesleyan                                   
  3  Central Missouri                                    
  4  Lincoln                                             
  5  Minnesota St-Mankato                                
  6  Oklahoma Baptist                                    
  7  Buena Vista                                         
  8  Eastern New Mexico                                  
 
Event 100  Men 4x200 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                       
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Indiana St                                         
  4  Eastern Michigan                                   
  5  South Dakota                                       
  6  Drake                                              
  7  ND State                                           
  8  Harvard                                            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Georgia                                            
  3  UC Riverside                                       
  4  Eastern Illinois                                   
  5  Wisconsin                                          
  6  Illinois                                           
  7  UW-Milwaukee                                       
  8  Detroit Mercy                                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Iowa St                                            
  3  Texas-El Paso                                      
  4  Texas - Arlington                                  
  5  Baylor                                             
  6  Texas Southern                                     
  7  Iowa                                               
  8  Ohio St                                            
 
Event 105  Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
===============================================================================
     School                                                       
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Dubuque                                            
  2  Loras                                              
  3  Simpson                                            
  4  Central                                            
  5  Wartburg                                           
  6  Buena Vista                                        
  7  Grand View                                         
  8  William Penn                                       
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Gustavus Adolphus                                  
  2  Northern St                                        
  3  UW-LaCrosse                                        
  4  Lincoln                                            
  5  Augustana (IL)                                     
  6  North Central                                      
  7  Concordia - SP                                     
  8  Luther                                             
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Carleton                                           
  2  Concordia (NE)                                     
  3  Minnesota St-Moorhead                              
  4  Wheaton                                            
  5  UW-Stevens Pt                                      
  6  Nebraska Wesleyan                                  
  7  Carthage                                           
  8  Concordia-Moorhead                                 
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Wayne State                                        
  3  UW-Eau Claire                                      
  4  Bethel (MN)                                        
  5  Central Missouri                                   
  6  Oklahoma Baptist                                   
  7  UW-Whitewater                                      
  8  St. Thomas (MN)                                    
 
Event 110  Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                       
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  South Dakota St                                     
  3  Cincinnati                                          
  4  Indiana St                                          
  5  Baylor                                              
  6  Michigan St                                         
  7  UC Riverside                                        
  8  Kansas St                                           
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  South Dakota                                        
  3  Eastern Michigan                                    
  4  Kent St                                             
  5  Illinois                                            
  6  Louisiana Tech                                      
  7  Nebraska                                            
  8  ND State                                            
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Saint Louis                                         
  3  Iowa St                                             
  4  Mississippi                                         
  5  Northern Iowa                                       
  6  Stanford                                            
  7  UW-Milwaukee                                        
  8  Harvard                                             
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Drake                                               
  3  Wisconsin                                           
  4  Eastern Illinois                                    
  5  Ohio St                                             
  6  Iowa                                                
  7  Missouri                                            
  8  Minnesota                                           
 
Event 115  Men 4x800 Meter Relay College
===============================================================================
     School                                                       
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Loras                                              
  2  Pittsburg St                                       
  3  Nebraska Wesleyan                                  
  4  UW-Stevens Pt                                      
  5  Concordia (NE)                                     
  6  Dakota St                                          
  7  St. Thomas (MN)                                    
  8  Simpson                                            
  9  Minnesota-Duluth                                   
 10  Oklahoma Christian                                 
 11  North Central                                      
 12  Augustana (IL)                                     
 13  Olivet Nazarene                                    
 14  Oklahoma Baptist                                   
 15  UW-River Falls                                     
 16  Dordt                                              
 17  Minnesota St-Mankato                               
 18  UW-Eau Claire                                      
 19  UW-Whitewater                                      
 
Event 120  Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                       
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Eastern Illinois                                    
  2  Alabama-M                                           
  3  Kent St                                             
  4  Illinois                                            
  5  Iowa St                                             
  6  Minnesota                                           
  7  Stanford                                            
  8  Harvard                                             
  9  Missouri                                            
 10  Ohio St                                             
 11  Notre Dame                                          
 12  Oklahoma                                            
 13  Wisconsin                                           
 14  Cincinnati                                          
 15  Nebraska                                            
 16  Indiana                                             
 17  Texas - Arlington                                   
 18  ND State                                            
 19  Iowa                                                
 20  Louisiana Tech                                      
 21  Northern Iowa                                       
 
Event 125  Men 4x1600 Meter Relay Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     School                                                       
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tulsa                                              
  2  ND State                                           
  3  Nebraska                                           
  4  Illinois                                           
  5  Minnesota St-Mankato                               
  6  Indiana                                            
  7  Stanford                                           
  8  South Dakota St                                    
  9  Ohio St                                            
 10  Wisconsin                                          
 11  Missouri                                           
 12  Iowa                                               
 13  UC Riverside                                       
 14  Notre Dame                                         
 15  UW-Stevens Pt                                      
 16  Minnesota                                          
 17  Drake                                              
 18  Air Force                                          
 19  Iowa St                                            
 20  Augustana (IL)                                     
 
Event 130  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     School                                                       
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                        
  2  Central                                               
  3                                                        
  4  Minnesota                                             
  5                                                        
  6  Cincinnati                                            
  7                                                        
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                        
  2  Indiana St                                            
  3                                                        
  4  Wisconsin                                             
  5                                                        
  6  UW-Stevens Pt                                         
  7                                                        
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Concordia-Moorhead                                    
  2                                                        
  3  Illinois                                              
  4                                                        
  5  Northern Iowa                                         
  6                                                        
  7  Luther                                                
 
Event 135  Men 1600 Sprint Medley College
===============================================================================
     School                                                       
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Crown                                               
  4  St. Thomas (MN)                                     
  5  St. Cloud St                                        
  6  Concordia-Moorhead                                  
  7  Wartburg                                            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Carleton                                            
  3  North Central                                       
  4  Hamline                                             
  5  St. Scholastica                                     
  6  Minnesota-Duluth                                    
  7  Harding                                             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1                                                      
  2  Augustana (IL)                                      
  3  Lincoln                                             
  4  Concordia - SP                                      
  5  Minnesota St-Mankato                                
  6  Oklahoma Baptist                                    
  7  UW-Stevens Pt                                       
  8  Simpson                                             
 
Event 140  Men 1600 Sprint Medley University
===============================================================================
     School                                                       
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Minnesota                                           
  4  Drake                                               
  5  South Dakota St                                     
  6  Nebraska                                            
  7  ND State                                            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Harvard                                             
  3  Detroit Mercy                                       
  4  Mississippi                                         
  5  Iowa St                                             
  6  South Dakota                                        
  7  Indiana St                                          
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Ohio St                                             
  3  Eastern Michigan                                    
  4  Kent St                                             
  5  Stanford                                            
  6  Eastern Illinois                                    
  7  UC Riverside                                        
  8  Wisconsin                                           
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Missouri                                            
  3  Illinois                                            
  4  Northern Iowa                                       
  5  Baylor                                              
  6  Georgia                                             
  7  Iowa                                                
  8  Long Beach St                                       
 
Event 145  Men Distance Medley College
===============================================================================
     School                                                       
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Minnesota-Duluth                                   
  2  Carthage                                           
  3  Minnesota St-Mankato                               
  4  North Central                                      
  5  Oklahoma Christian                                 
  6  St. Thomas (MN)                                    
  7  Pittsburg St                                       
  8  UW-Stevens Pt                                      
  9  Augustana (SD)                                     
 10  Concordia (NE)                                     
 11  Augustana (IL)                                     
 12  Dakota St                                          
 13  Oklahoma Baptist                                   
 14  Simpson                                            
 15  Olivet Nazarene                                    
 16  Wayne State                                        
 
Event 150  Men Distance Medley Jim Wheelock University
===============================================================================
     School                                                       
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Minnesota                                          
  2  Illinois                                           
  3  Oklahoma                                           
  4  Missouri                                           
  5  Stanford                                           
  6  Wisconsin                                          
  7  Northern Iowa                                      
  8  Indiana                                            
  9  Kent St                                            
 10  Ohio St                                            
 11  Alabama-M                                          
 12  Tulsa                                              
 13  Baylor                                             
 14  UC Riverside                                       
 15  Air Force                                          
 16  Iowa St                                            
 17  Georgia                                            
 18  Iowa                                               
 19  Harvard                                            
 20  Drake                                              
 21  Mississippi                                        
 22  Louisiana Tech                                     
 23  Nebraska                                           
 24  South Dakota St                                    
 
Event 155  Men High Jump Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tone Belt                     JR Louisville           
  2  Quinn Mongoven                JR UW-Milwaukee         
  3  Major Clay                    SO Indiana St           
  4  Daniel Hunter                 JR Missouri             
  5  Tyler Boswell                 SO Alabama              
  6  Blair Majcina                 SR Notre Dame           
  7  Dan Rolling                   JR Iowa                 
  8  Andrew Riley                  FR Illinois             
  9  Phil Feinberg                 SO Louisville           
 10  Greg Shroka                   JR Illinois             
 11  Ehi Oamen                     JR Northern Iowa        
 12  Andrew Duncan                 SR Texas-Arlington      
 13  Mike Schober                  SO Kent St              
 14  Tyler Campbell                FR Alabama              
 15  Brandon Fitch                 JR Cincinnati           
 16  Ben Jasinksi                  SO S Dakota St          
 17  Derek Drouin                  FR Indiana              
 18  Patrick Nichols               JR Wisconsin            
 19  Alex Black                    JR Long Beach St        
 20  Brennan Boettcher             SR Wisconsin            
 21  Dean Wood                     FR Kent St              
 22  Travis Leuer                  FR Northern Iowa        
 23  Brian Knight                  FR Mississippi          
 24  Nick Canton                   FR Kansas               
 25  Ryan Kelly                    SR Iowa                 
 
Event 160  Men High Jump Special
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Grant Lindsey                    Unattached               
  2  Marcus Dillon                    Unattached               
  3  Adam Shunk                       Nike                     
  4  Jamie Nieto                      Nike                     
  5  Jim Dilling                      Unattached               
  6  Jesse Williams                   Nike                     
  7  Dusty Jonas                      Nike                     
  8  Trevor Barry                     Unattached               
  9  Scott Sellers                    Unattached               
 10  Tora Harris                      Asics                    
 11  Andra Manson                     Nike                     
 12  Keith Moffat                     Unattached               
 
Event 165  Men Pole Vault Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jeremy Brading                JR Kent St              
  2  Joe Plencner                  JR Minnesota            
  3  Kevin Schipper                FR Notre Dame           
  4  Luke Franssen                 FR Nebraska             
  5  Casey Roche                   SO Stanford             
  6  Jake Winder                   JR North Central        
  7  Mike Beese                    JR Northern Iowa        
  8  Kirk Cooper                   JR Kansas               
  9  Brian Hancock                 JR Missouri             
 10  Phil Hanson                   SO Northern Iowa        
 11  Logan Lynch                   SO Michigan St          
 12  Dan Novak                     FR Minn St Mankato      
 13  Matt Schipper                 JR Notre Dame           
 14  Brock Spandl                  SO Minnesota            
 15  Mickey Defilippo              SO Wisconsin            
 16  Seth Brown                    SR OK Baptist           
 17  Derek Hopkins                 FR Kent St              
 18  Pat Burke                     SR Nebraska             
 19  Nico Weiler                   FR Harvard              
 20  Joe Farley                    SR Baylor               
 21  Nate Polacek                  FR Nebraska             
 22  Wade Hayes                    SR Texas-Arlington      
 23  Alex Baldwin                  FR Illinois             
 24  Sam Kranz                     FR Northern Iowa        
 25  Seth Burney                   SO Nebraska             
 26  Shane Shockey                 SO Cincinnati           
 27  Shawn Francis                 SR ND State             
 
Event 170  Men Pole Vault Special
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jeremy Scott                     Unattached            
  2  Darren Neidermeyer               Unattached            
  3  Mark Hollis                      Unattached            
  4  Tommy Skipper                    Unattached            
  5  Jacob Pauli                      Unattached            
  6  Daniel Ryland                    Unattached            
  7  Rory Quiller                     Asics                 
  8  Derek Miles                      Nike                  
  9  Toby Stevenson                   Nike                  
 
Event 175  Men Long Jump Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Marcus Lee                    JR Missouri-KC          
  2  Jared Vlastuin                FR S Dakota St          
  3  Eric Moore                    SR Cent Missouri        
  4  Josh Bangert                  JR Drake                
  5  Alvin Cole                    SO Northern Iowa        
  6  Kelvin Rodgers                JR Minn St Mankato      
  7  Ericf Fattig                  SR Kansas               
  8  Dustin Turner                 SR Kansas               
  9  Oliver Walther                JR E Michigan           
 10  Chris Kirtz                   SO Illinois St          
 11  Rozle Bucalo                  JR Northern Iowa        
 12  Rob Falchi                    FR Kent St              
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Rayme Mackinson               JR Wisconsin            
  2  Rudon Bastian                 JR Louisville           
  3  Shaun Gaiser                  SO Alabama              
  4  Adewale' Odetunde             SR Mississippi          
  5  Marcus Gaines                 SR Drake                
  6  Tone Belt                     JR Louisville           
  7  Eric Bertelsen                SR Buena Vista          
  8  Babatande Ridley                 Unattached           
  9  Eric Quick                    JR Notre Dame           
 10  Kiwan Lawson                  SR Indiana              
 11  Wesley Smith                  FR Louisville           
 12  Caleb Lee                     FR Mississippi          
 13  Kevin Dickson                 SR Georgia              
 
Event 180  Men Triple Jump Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Oliver Walther                JR E Michigan          
  2  Joseph Owes                   NA Texas Southern      
  3  Ben Jasinksi                  SO S Dakota St         
  4  Ray Blackledge                JR Minnesota           
  5  Kyle Harris                   SR E New Mexico        
  6  Eric Quick                    JR Notre Dame          
  7  Cody Linder                   FR South Dakota        
  8  Caleb Lee                     FR Mississippi         
  9  Ayo Animashuan                NA Texas Southern      
 10  Brian Knight                  FR Mississippi         
 11  Stanley Smith                 NA Texas Southern      
 12  Blair Hadnott                 SR Western IL          
 13  Josh Bean                     SO Iowa                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jamaal Parker                 JR Georgia             
  2  Marcus Lee                    JR Missouri-KC         
  3  Seon Powell                   FR Louisville          
  4  Darryl Trotter                FR Kansas              
  5  Brandon Roulhac                  Unattached          
  6  Andrew Duncan                 SR Texas-Arlington     
  7  Kiara Jones                   SO Pittsburg St        
  8  Adewale' Odetunde             SR Mississippi         
  9  Olumide Olamigoke             FR Indiana             
 10  Fabian Florant                   Unattached          
 11  Corey Fuller                  FR Kansas              
 12  Rob Falchi                    FR Kent St             
 13  Asaph Levy                    SO Georgia             
 
Event 185  Men Discus Throw Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tim Opfer                     FR Missouri            
  2  Tyler Hitchler                FR Nebraska            
  3  Chad Hanson                   SR Cincinnati          
  4  Rory Linder                   JR Wisconsin           
  5  Jake Brinkman                 SO S Dakota St         
  6  Drew Frizzell                 SO Cent Missouri       
  7  Paul Haas                     SO Indiana             
  8  Patrick Whalen                SR Ohio St             
  9  Kyle Davis-Hammerquist        SR Stanford            
 10  Floyd Turner                     Unattached          
 11  Julius Smith                  SR Indiana St          
 12  Bobby Riley                   SR UW-LaCrosse         
 13  Chris Littleton               SO Cincinnati          
 14  Robbie Utterback              SO Iowa St             
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Brock Simonsen                SR Concordia-NE        
  2  Chase Madison                 SR Kentucky            
  3  Ryan Lamparek                 FR Iowa                
  4  Brian Allen                   JR Pittsburg St        
  5  Nick Brayton                  FR Iowa                
  6  Chris Rohr                    SR Missouri            
  7  Bryan Hardesty                SR Cincinnati          
  8  Daniel Schaerer               SR Stanford            
  9  Allen Weeks                   SO Northern Iowa       
 10  A.J. Curtis                   SR Iowa                
 11  Jared Schuurmans              JR Doane               
 12  Braden Hayes                  SR Pittsburg St        
 13  Geoffrey Tabor                FR Stanford            
 14  Brian Bishop                  JR Kansas              
 
Event 190  Men Hammer Throw Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brian Allen                   JR Pittsburg St        
  2  Zac Brouilette                SR Iowa St             
  3  Eric Petersen                 JR Nebraska            
  4  Scott Johnson                 JR ND State            
  5  Zack Richards                 FR Iowa St             
  6  Chad Hanson                   SR Cincinnati          
  7  Brett Suckstorf               JR Nebraska            
  8  Mark Schaapveld               SR Iowa                
  9  Lucas Cook                    SR Northern Iowa       
 10  Paul Fearnow                  SR Indiana             
 11  Sam Johnson                   SR UW-Eau Claire       
 12  Jaban Moore                   SR Cent Missouri       
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Keith Lloyd                   SR Nebraska            
  2  Hans Eriksson                 JR Texas-El Paso       
  3  Michael Mai                      US Army             
  4  Eugene Bradley                   Unattached          
  5  Drew Frizzell                 SO Cent Missouri       
  6  Chris Rohr                    SR Missouri            
  7  Braden Hayes                  SR Pittsburg St        
  8  Ian Jarman                    SR Cincinnati          
  9  Kibwe Johnson                    Unattached          
 10  Dimitrios Fylladitakis        SO Texas-El Paso       
 11  Kyle Davis-Hammerquist        SR Stanford            
 12  Garland Porter                   Unattached          
 
Event 195  Men Javelin Throw Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brian Florek                  FR Kent St             
  2  Jeremiah Sellheim             SR ND State            
  3  Dan Newhouse                  FR Iowa St             
  4  Jonathan Edwards              SR Kansas              
  5  John Thies                    SR Missouri            
  6  Brock Solveson                JR Concordia-WI        
  7  Zach Schimp                   JR Iowa                
  8  Chris Lenart                  SR Alabama             
  9  Willie Stewart                SR Grinnell Col        
 10  Michael Beeler                SO Pittsburg St        
 11  Matt Mobley                      Drake               
 12  Dylan Grau                    SR South Dakota        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Robert Dehn                   SO Wisconsin           
  2  Trevor Denkers                SO Alabama             
  3  Nick Lyons                    SO Baylor              
  4  Bryce Willen                  JR Mississippi         
  5  Paul Hoplin                   FR Minnesota           
  6  Ryan Petrocchi                JR Nebraska            
  7  Ben Chretien                  SO McNeese St          
  8  Colin Moleton                 JR Mississippi         
  9  Austin Braman                 SO Nebraska            
 10  Thomas Stoltz                 SR Tulsa               
 11  Marcin Kazubowski             SR Northern Iowa       
 12  Alex van der Merwe            SR Texas-El Paso       
 13  Grant Stone                   JR Alabama             
 
Event 200  Men Shot Put Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bobby Riley                   SR UW-LaCrosse          
  2  Troy Cooper                   FR Cincinnati           
  3  Cody Hunt                     FR Northern St          
  4  Tyler Kleinhuizen             FR Minnesota            
  5  Ryan Lamparek                 FR Iowa                 
  6  Brandon Pounds                FR Indiana St           
  7  Drew Frizzell                 SO Cent Missouri        
  8  Ben McKim                     JR NW Missouri          
  9  Jake Fritz                    SO Wisconsin            
 10  Geoffrey Tabor                FR Stanford             
 11  Aaron Jung                    FR Augustana-SD         
 12  Andy Oaker                    JR Missouri             
 13  Casey Fonnesbeck              SO Illinois             
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Chase Madison                 SR Kentucky             
  2  Brian Allen                   JR Pittsburg St         
  3  Trey Jordan                   JR Nebraska             
  4  Ben Stephen                   FR Indiana              
  5  Jaban Moore                   SR Cent Missouri        
  6  John Hickey                   SR Iowa                 
  7  Derek McGuire                 SR Mississippi          
  8  Gerald Gersham                JR E Michigan           
  9  Keith Lloyd                   SR Nebraska             
 10  A.J. Curtis                   SR Iowa                 
 11  Luke Pinkelman                SO Iowa St              
 12  Aaron Studt                   JR Minnesota            
 13  Patrick Whalen                SR Ohio St              
 
Event 205  Men Shot Put Special
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Russ Winger                      Unattached             
  2  Brian Robison                    Unattached             
  3  Adam Nelson                      Nike                   
  4  Dorian Scott                     Unattached             
  5  Dan Taylor                       Nike                   
  6  Cory Martin                      Nike                   
  7  Christian Cantwell               Nike                   
  8  Reese Hoffa                      Nike                   
 
Event 210  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                      
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  R.J. McGinnis                 JR Minnesota               
  3  Matt Bishoff                  SR ND State                
  4  Frank Prill                   JR Iowa                    
  5  Mat Clark                     SR Northern Iowa           
  6  Mike Savegnago                SR Illinois-CHI            
  7  Ryan Koch                        Unattached              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Caleb Peters                  FR South Dakota            
  3  Anthony Bertoli               SR Indiana St              
  4  Paul Westmark                 SR Concordia-Morhd         
  5  Paul Shol                     SR Concordia-Morhd         
  6  Weston Leutz                  FR ND State                
  7  Ben Dillow                       Unattached              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Brock Solveson                JR Concordia-WI            
  3  Jonathan Hilton               SR OK Baptist              
  4  Cliff Miller                  FR Michigan St             
  5  Troy Bacon                    FR Northern Iowa           
  6  Derek Gearman                    Unattached              
  7  Chris Kasel                   FR Northern Iowa           
 
Event 220  Women 100 Meter Dash Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                      
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Tai Rolle                     FR Lincoln               
  2  Bever-Liegh Holloway          JR Ohio St               
  3  Lakeidra Stewart              FR Texas                 
  4  Brittany Henderson            JR Minn St Mankato       
  5  Griffin Matthew               JR Stanford              
  6  ChrisDell Harris              JR Western IL            
  7  Tamika Robinson               SO Illinois              
  8  Toni Graham                   FR Alabama               
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Ashley Kelly                  FR Illinois              
  2  Natasha Burse                 SO Cincinnati            
  3  Kadeshia Fortune              SR Mississippi           
  4  Whitney Jones                 FR Arkansas              
  5  Chealsea Taylor               JR Alabama               
  6  Brittni Dixon-Smith           SO Stanford              
  7  Kelsey Conrad                 JR UW-Milwaukee          
  8  Kirlene Roberts               FR Lincoln               
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Cheria Morgan                 SO Illinois              
  2  Jhanell Brown                 JR Lincoln               
  3  Jessica Gregorgy              JR Baylor                
  4  Georgina Nembhard             SO Georgia               
  5  Jeanne' Middleton             SR Indiana St            
  6  ReJeana Marigna               FR E Michigan            
  7  Ayrizanna Favours             SR Ohio St               
  8  Keli Coleman                  SR Augustana-IL          
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Casey Taylor                  SR Michigan              
  2  Sudian Davis                  SO Lincoln               
  3  Arantxa King                  SO Stanford              
  4  Gladys Nwaubani               JR Texas-El Paso         
  5  Odeika Bent                   SO Georgia               
  6  Lashawn Wright                JR Iowa St               
  7  Ashley Wartley                FR E Michigan            
  8  Favia Merritt                 SR Harvard               
 
Event 230  Women 400 Meter Dash Special
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                      
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kenyata Coleman                  Unattached             
  2  Kia Davis                        Liberia                
  3  Nina Gilbert                     Unattached             
  4  Shareefa Lloyd                   Unattached             
  5  Sharesese Woods                  adidas                 
  6  Trish Bartholomew                Unattached             
  7  Kineke Alexandar                 Unattached             
  8  Lacrecia Sibley                  Unattached             
 
Event 245  Women 1500 Meter Run Seeded Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                      
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jepchirchir Kigen             JR Texas-El Paso      
  2  Jordan Jennewine              SO Ohio St            
  3  Chelsea DiGrazia              SR Utah               
  4  Kristie Krueger               FR Georgia            
  5  Tarah McKay                   JR Louisville         
  6  Laura Hermanson               SR ND State           
  7  Lauren Bonds                  JR Kansas             
  8  Jessica Ortman                SR Kentucky           
  9  Liliani Mendez                SR Kansas St          
 10  Megan Duwell                  JR Minnesota          
 11  Kaylin Pennigton              SR Stanford           
 12  Marie Borner                  JR Bethel (MN)        
 13  Nicole Braunsdorf             JR Drake              
 14  Kelsey Johnson                FR Alabama            
 
Event 250  Women 1500 Meter Run Special
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                      
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sara Hall                        Asics                  
  2  Dacia Perkins                    Unattached             
  3  Bobette Stewart                  Unattached             
  4  Jenelle Deatherage               Reebok                 
  5  Lauren Hagans                    Unattached             
  6  Rachel Marchand                  Unattached             
 
Event 255  Women 5000 Meter Run Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                      
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Semehar Tesfaye               FR ND State          
  2  Mia Behm                      FR Texas             
  3  Amanda Miller                 SO Kansas            
  4  Amanda Hardesty               SO Iowa              
  5  Pasca Cheruiyot               JR Missouri St       
  6  Jolly Burke                   JR Iowa              
  7  Rachel Patterson              SO Miami of Ohio     
  8  Bridget Lyons                 JR Georgia           
  9  Jodi Hulett                   SR Baylor            
 10  Brooke Eilers                 FR Iowa              
 11  Kelsey McHugh                 JR Miami of Ohio     
 12  Risper Kimaiyo                FR Texas-El Paso     
 13  Kara Windisch                 SO Kansas            
 14  Sam Patty                     FR Baylor            
 15  Larkin Geyer                  SR Texas             
 16  Melanie Cleland               FR Tulsa             
 17  Kristen Hanselka              FR Baylor            
 18  Caedryn Schrunk               JR Northern Iowa     
                                                             
 
Event 260  Women 10000 Meter Run Invitational Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                      
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jess Husted                   SO Illinois St        
  2  Kelsey Maloney                JR South Dakota       
  3  Laura Englehutt               SO Tulsa              
  4  Heather Kuhlmann              JR South Dakota       
  5  Asia Myrland                  JR Texas              
  6  Beth Whalen                   SR Western IL         
  7  Jackie Spelts                 JR Neb Wesleyan       
  8  Morgan Place                  FR Minn-Duluth        
  9  Dani Nowasell                 FR Northern Iowa      
 10  Vicky Schandevel              SR Harding            
 11  Katie Shaw                    SO Baylor             
 12  Lana Kelley                   SR Tulsa              
 13  Kim Ebbeson                   JR Illinois St        
 14  Margot Branigan               JR Hamline            
 15  Meredith Bell                 SO Drake              
 16  Kayla Alexander               JR Indiana St         
 17  Anna Kraayenbrink             JR Wartburg           
 18  Katelyn Meger                 JR St. Scholastica    
 19  Wendy O'Lexey                 JR Black Hills St     
 20  Obsie Birru                   FR Grand View         
 21  Olivia Myers                  SO Illinois St        
 
Event 265  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                      
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Melissa Green                 SR E Michigan        
  2  Casey McDermott               SO Drake             
  3  Hannah Roeder                 JR Iowa              
  4  Joslyn Dalton                 SR Nebraska          
  5  Jamie Cheever                 SR Minnesota         
  6  Felicitas Mensing             JR Minnesota         
  7  Sarah Pease                   SO Indiana           
  8  Terry Phillips                SO Missouri St       
  9  Ecaterina Gheorghiu           FR Kent St           
 10  Amanda Lorenzen                  Unattached        
 11  Jamie Vest                    SR Missouri St       
 12  Kristin Anderson                 Unattached        
 13  Kirsten Lang                  SO Illinois St       
 14  Jen Kempers                      Unattached        
 15  Aisha Praught                 FR Illinois St       
 16  Sara Vaughn                   FR Alabama           
 17  Carly Harris                  SR Long Beach St     
 18  Jessica Schmidt                  Unattached        
 19  Danna Kelly                   SR Truman St         
 20  Jen Webers                    SO Nebraska          
 
Event 270  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                      
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Brittany Hyter                FR Arkansas             
  2  Deserea Brown                 SR Illinois             
  3  Sha-tira' Snell               JR Kent St              
  4  Nikita Eades                  JR Nebraska             
  5  Kim Laing                     SO Alabama              
  6  Julian Purvis                 FR Michigan             
  7  Bever-Liegh Holloway          JR Ohio St              
  8  Ava Haynes                    SO Kent St              
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Teleicia Rose                 JR Michigan             
  2  Whitney Carlson               SO ND State             
  3  Jenna Caffrey                 JR Iowa St              
  4  Nikkita Holder                SR Illinois             
  5  Arna Erega                    SO Nebraska             
  6  Kaylon Eppinger               SO Cincinnati           
  7  Nicole Okolo                  SO Alabama              
  8  Alana Gray                    SO Ohio St              
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Devon Wentz                   JR ND State             
  2  Whitney Liehr                 SO Stanford             
  3  Destiny Lumas                 FR Texas                
  4  Antoinette Cobb               JR Louisiana Tech       
  5  DeAna Carson                  JR Baylor               
  6  Tamika Robinson               SO Illinois             
  7  Hauna Dawkins                 FR Cincinnati           
  8  Lauren Bucklin                JR Simpson              
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Denise Baker                  SO Kansas St            
  2  Cotton Jasmine                JR Cincinnati           
  3  Etienne Chaplin               SR Arkansas             
  4  Karyn LaCour                  SO Nebraska             
  5  Jordan Merback                FR Stanford             
  6  Chandra Golden                JR Eastern IL           
  7  Karessa Farley                SO Iowa                 
  8  Natalie Olorundami            SR Buena Vista          
 
Event 275  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Special
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                      
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Yvette Lewis                     Unattached            
  2  Tiffany Ofili                 SR Michigan              
  3  Kellie Wells                     Nike                  
  4  Lolo Jones                       Asics                 
  5  Perdita Felicien                 Unattached            
  6  Candice Davis                    Unattached            
  7  Virginia (Gigi) Johnson          Nike                  
  8  Jenny Adams                      Unattached            
 
Event 280  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                      
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                        
  2  Josefine Kvist                FR Stanford             
  3  Audrey Bailey                 SR NW Missouri          
  4  Brittany Hyter                FR Arkansas             
  5  Lesile Farmer                 FR Missouri             
  6  Shaina Dochtermann            JR Truman St            
  7  Chelsey Kaplar                JR Utah                 
  8  Jasmine Dacus                 JR Mississippi          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  April Montgomery              SR Tulsa                
  2  Kiana Elahi                   FR Iowa St              
  3  Destiny Lumas                 FR Texas                
  4  Kayla Smith                   JR Indiana              
  5  Latoya Griffith               FR Illinois             
  6  Antoinette Cobb               JR Louisiana Tech       
  7  Whitney Carlson               SO ND State             
  8  Verone Chambers               FR OK Baptist           
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Idara Otu                     SR Stanford             
  2  Amber Hay                     SR Michigan             
  3  Talaya Owens                  JR Alabama              
  4  Deserea Brown                 SR Illinois             
  5  Katie LaValley                SR Michigan             
  6  Erica Moore                   JR Indiana St           
  7  Chelsea Shapard               SR Utah                 
  8  Andreea Patrasc               FR Kent St              
 
Event 285  Women 4x100 Meter Relay College
===============================================================================
     School                                                       
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  William Penn                                          
  2  Coe                                                   
  3  Central                                               
  4  Wartburg                                              
  5  Simpson                                               
  6  Loras                                                 
  7  Buena Vista                                           
  8  Grand View                                            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                        
  2  St. Scholastica                                       
  3  North Central                                         
  4  UW-Eau Claire                                         
  5  UW-LaCrosse                                           
  6  Lincoln                                               
  7  Augustana (IL)                                        
  8  Luther                                                
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  St. Ambrose                                           
  3  Minnesota-Duluth                                      
  4  St. Thomas (MN)                                       
  5  Oklahoma Baptist                                      
  6  Truman St                                             
  7  Concordia (NE)                                        
  8  UW-Superior                                           
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Concordia - SP                                        
  3  St. Cloud St                                          
  4  Pittsburg St                                          
  5  Minnesota St-Mankato                                  
  6  UW-Stevens Pt                                         
  7  Winona St                                             
  8  Mount Mercy                                           
 
Event 290  Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                       
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Iowa                                                   
  3  Alabama-W                                              
  4  Baylor                                                 
  5  Mississippi                                            
  6  Ohio St                                                
  7  Eastern Illinois                                       
  8  South Dakota St                                        
Heat 2  Prelims
  3  Cincinnati                                             
  4  Louisiana Tech                                         
  5  Texas-El Paso                                          
  6  Arkansas                                               
  7  Eastern Michigan                                       
  8  Missouri                                               
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  South Dakota                                           
  3  Drake                                                  
  4  Iowa St                                                
  5  Texas                                                  
  6  Texas Southern                                         
  7  Nebraska                                               
  8  Northern Illinois                                      
 
Event 295  Women 4x200 Meter Relay College
===============================================================================
     School                                                       
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Clarke                                              
  4  Grand View                                          
  5  UW-Superior                                         
  6  Mount Mercy                                         
  7  St. Cloud St                                        
  8  Luther                                              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  St. Thomas (MN)                                     
  4  St. Scholastica                                     
  5  Minnesota-Duluth                                    
  6  Simpson                                             
  7  Hamline                                             
  8  Augustana (IL)                                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Minnesota St-Moorhead                               
  4  Wartburg                                            
  5  Lincoln                                             
  6  Oklahoma Baptist                                    
  7  UW-Stevens Pt                                       
  8  UW-LaCrosse                                         
 
Event 300  Women 4x200 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                       
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Ohio St                                              
  5  South Dakota St                                      
  6  South Dakota                                         
  7  Northern Illinois                                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  UC Riverside                                         
  4  Texas Southern                                       
  5  Iowa St                                              
  6  Eastern Illinois                                     
  7  Harvard                                              
  8  ND State                                             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Texas - Arlington                                    
  3  Alabama-W                                            
  4  Louisiana Tech                                       
  5  Texas-El Paso                                        
  6  Illinois                                             
  7  Michigan                                             
  8  Iowa                                                 
 
Event 305  Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
===============================================================================
     School                                                       
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Grand View                                          
  2  Loras                                               
  3  Simpson                                             
  4  Wartburg                                            
  5  Central                                             
  6  Coe                                                 
  7  Luther                                              
  8  Buena Vista                                         
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Augustana (IL)                                      
  3  Concordia (NE)                                      
  4  Truman St                                           
  5  Oklahoma Baptist                                    
  6  UW-LaCrosse                                         
  7  Augustana (SD)                                      
  8  Wayne State                                         
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  St. Scholastica                                     
  2  North Central                                       
  3  Minnesota-Duluth                                    
  4  Lincoln                                             
  5  Minnesota St-Moorhead                               
  6  Pittsburg St                                        
  7  St. Catherine                                       
  8  Concordia - SP                                      
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  UW-Superior                                         
  2  St. Cloud St                                        
  3  St. Thomas (MN)                                     
  4  UW-Stevens Pt                                       
  5  UW-Eau Claire                                       
  6  Minnesota St-Mankato                                
  7  Winona St                                           
  8  Benedictine (KS)                                    
 
Event 310  Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                       
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Drake                                               
  3  Northern Iowa                                       
  4  Eastern Michigan                                    
  5  Texas                                               
  6  Ohio St                                             
  7  Northern Illinois                                   
  8  Eastern Illinois                                    
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Harvard                                             
  2  Texas - Arlington                                   
  3  Stanford                                            
  4  Louisiana Tech                                      
  5  Arkansas                                            
  6  Kent St                                             
  7  Wisconsin                                           
  8  Western Illinois                                    
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Illinois St                                         
  2  Cincinnati                                          
  3  Missouri                                            
  4  Illinois                                            
  5  Mississippi                                         
  6  Utah                                                
  7  Nebraska                                            
  8  South Dakota                                        
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  South Dakota St                                     
  3  ND State                                            
  4  Tulsa                                               
  5  Baylor                                              
  6  Michigan                                            
  7  Iowa                                                
  8  Iowa St                                             
 
Event 315  Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                       
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Missouri                                            
  2  Miami of Ohio                                       
  3  Kent St                                             
  4  Georgia                                             
  5  Baylor                                              
  6  Minnesota                                           
  7  ND State                                            
  8  Arkansas                                            
  9  UC Riverside                                        
 10  Stanford                                            
 11  Nebraska                                            
 12  Iowa St                                             
 13  Iowa                                                
 14  Air Force                                           
 15  UW-Milwaukee                                        
 16  Cincinnati                                          
 17  Eastern Michigan                                    
 18  Drake                                               
 19  Saint Louis                                         
 20  Indiana St                                          
 21  Mississippi                                         
 
Event 320  Women 4x800 Meter Relay College
===============================================================================
     School                                                       
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Augustana (IL)                                      
  2  Dordt                                               
  3  Wartburg                                            
  4  UW-Superior                                         
  5  Concordia (NE)                                      
  6  St. Thomas (MN)                                     
  7  Harding                                             
  8  Augustana (SD)                                      
  9  Oklahoma Baptist                                    
 10  Minnesota-Duluth                                    
 11  Luther                                              
 12  UW-LaCrosse                                         
 13  Mount Mercy                                         
 14  Clarke                                              
 
Event 325  Women 4x1600 Meter Relay Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     School                                                       
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Georgia                                            
  2  Iowa                                               
  3  Drake                                              
  4  Harvard                                            
  5  Baylor                                             
  6  Air Force                                          
  7  Minnesota                                          
  8  Stanford                                           
  9  Nebraska                                           
 10  Illinois                                           
 11  Arkansas                                           
 12  Alabama-W                                          
 13  UW-Milwaukee                                       
 14  Missouri                                           
 15  Iowa St                                            
 16  Miami of Ohio                                      
 17  Kansas St                                          
 18  Texas                                              
 19  Missouri St                                        
 20  Kansas                                             
 21  South Dakota St                                    
 22  Indiana St                                         
 23  Luther                                             
 24  Augustana (SD)                                     
 
Event 330  Women 1600 Sprint Medley College
===============================================================================
     School                                                       
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  St. Cloud St                                         
  2  Concordia - SP                                       
  3  UW-LaCrosse                                          
  4  Augustana (IL)                                       
  5  St. Catherine                                        
  6  St. Thomas (MN)                                      
  7  Hamline                                              
  8  UW-Superior                                          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Minnesota St-Mankato                                 
  2  Augustana (SD)                                       
  3  UW-Stevens Pt                                        
  4  Minnesota-Duluth                                     
  5  Oklahoma Baptist                                     
  6  Simpson                                              
  7  Wartburg                                             
  8  St. Scholastica                                      
 
Event 335  Women 1600 Sprint Medley University
===============================================================================
     School                                                       
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Alabama-W                                          
  4  Illinois St                                        
  5  Drake                                              
  6  South Dakota                                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  South Dakota St                                    
  3  Nebraska                                           
  4  Harvard                                            
  5  Utah                                               
  6  Eastern Illinois                                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Western Illinois                                   
  2  Missouri                                           
  3  Eastern Michigan                                   
  4  Ohio St                                            
  5  UC Riverside                                       
  6  Northern Illinois                                  
  7  Northern Iowa                                      
  8  Iowa St                                            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  ND State                                           
  2  Stanford                                           
  3  Indiana St                                         
  4  Mississippi                                        
  5  Arkansas                                           
  6  Baylor                                             
  7  Tulsa                                              
  8  Texas - Arlington                                  
 
Event 340  Women Distance Medley College
===============================================================================
     School                                                       
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  St. Thomas (MN)                                    
  2  Oklahoma Baptist                                   
  3  Minnesota-Duluth                                   
  4  Wayne State                                        
  5  Black Hills St                                     
  6  Loras                                              
  7  Concordia (NE)                                     
  8  Augustana (SD)                                     
  9  UW-LaCrosse                                        
 10  Grand View                                         
 11  Wartburg                                           
 12  UW-Stevens Pt                                      
 13  UW-Superior                                        
 14  Luther                                             
 15  St. Cloud St                                       
 16  Minnesota St-Mankato                               
 17  Morningside                                        
 18  Augustana (IL)                                     
 19  Pittsburg St                                       
 20  Concordia - SP                                     
 21  Harding                                            
 
Event 345  Women Distance Medley University
===============================================================================
     School                                                       
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  UW-Milwaukee                                       
  2  Iowa                                               
  3  Illinois St                                        
  4  Mississippi                                        
  5  Stanford                                           
  6  Northern Iowa                                      
  7  Air Force                                          
  8  Georgia                                            
  9  Drake                                              
 10  Alabama-W                                          
 11  Miami of Ohio                                      
 12  Indiana St                                         
 13  Missouri                                           
 14  Ohio St                                            
 15  UC Riverside                                       
 16  Baylor                                             
 17  Harvard                                            
 18  Utah                                               
 19  Iowa St                                            
 20  South Dakota St                                    
 21  Nebraska                                           
 22  Kent St                                            
 23  Tulsa                                              
 24  Kansas St                                          
 25  Minnesota                                          
 26  Illinois                                           
 27  ND State                                           
 
Event 350  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     School                                                       
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                        
  2  Luther                                                
  3                                                        
  4  Nebraska                                              
  5                                                        
  6  Northern Iowa                                         
  7                                                        
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Clarke                                                
  2                                                        
  3  Missouri                                              
  4                                                        
  5  Cincinnati                                            
  6                                                        
  7  Wartburg                                              
Heat 3  Prelims
  1                                                        
  2  Winona St                                             
  3                                                        
  4  Michigan                                              
  5                                                        
  6  Iowa St                                               
  7                                                        
Heat 4  Prelims
  1                                                        
  2  St. Ambrose                                           
  3                                                        
  4  Alabama-W                                             
  5                                                        
  6  ND State                                              
  7                                                        
 
Event 355  Women High Jump Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ashley Galbraith              FR Ohio St              
  2  Bettie Wade                   SR Michigan             
  3  Nicole Williams               JR Northern Ill         
  4  Sarah Boyle                   JR Toronto              
  5  Rachel Gehret                 JR Louisville           
  6  Morgan Schaefer               JR Illinois St          
  7  Rachel VanderHolt             SO Northern Iowa        
  8  Becca Buchholtz               FR Michigan St          
  9  Kelsey Erb                    JR Kansas               
 10  Cotton Jasmine                JR Cincinnati           
 11  Kendall McCaugherty           FR Illinois             
 12  Amanda Albrecht               SO Illinois St          
 13  Tiffanie Synacek              SO Iowa St              
 14  Tayler O'Connor               JR Long Beach St        
 15  Megan Brougher                JR Missouri             
 16  Ashley Rhoades                JR Indiana              
 17  Jenna Schmidt                 SO Cent Missouri        
 18  Krystle Schade                FR Alabama              
 19  Tyse Samani                   SO Drake                
 20  Olivia Both                   JR Michigan             
 21  Chealsea Taylor               JR Alabama              
 22  Michelle Mitchell             SO Drake                
 23  Victoria Lucas                FR Texas                
 24  Notoya Thompson               SR Lincoln              
 25  Annie Beasley                 NA Indiana St           
 26  Lorena Menghia                FR Nebraska             
 27  Christina Solomon             JR Michigan             
 28  Ashley Roemer                 SR Minn St Moorhead     
 29  Halley Odegaard               SR ND State             
 30  Maddie Buttinger              FR Notre Dame           
 
Event 360  Women High Jump Special
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sarah Boyle                   JR Toronto               
  2  Doreen Amata                     Unattached            
  3  Renee Hein                       Unattached            
  4  Deirdre Mullen                   Nike                  
  5  Sheena Gordon                    Unattached            
  6  Chaunte Howard                   Nike                  
  7  Destinee Hooker               JR Texas                 
  8  Levern Spencer                   Unattached            
  9  Sharon Day                       Asics                 
 10  Amy Acuff                        Asics                 
 
Event 365  Women Pole Vault Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Katie Shaw                    JR Michigan St          
  2  Johanna Sprang                SO Drake                
  3  Lynda Cooper                  SR Alabama              
  4  Rachel Birtles                SO Nebraska             
  5  Mackenzie Fields              FR Cincinnati           
  6  Danielle Hayes                JR Kansas               
  7  Abby Jones                    SO Kansas               
  8  Kylie Hutson                  JR Indiana St           
  9  Jennifer Hensel               SR Minn St Moorhead     
 10  Hayley Suckow                 JR UW-Eau Claire        
 11  Michelle Eby                  FR Cincinnati           
 12  Kaleigh Teel                  NA Baylor               
 13  Whitney Kroschel              JR Minn St Mankato      
 14  Mary Saxer                    SR Notre Dame           
 15  Katerina Stefanidi            FR Stanford             
 16  Dianna Noonan                 SR Grand Vly St         
 17  Leslie Brost                  FR ND State             
 18  Ashley Smith                  SO Michigan St          
 19  Natalie Willer                SO Nebraska             
 20  Lauren Stelten                SO Minn St Mankato      
 21  Nichole Manning               FR Western IL           
 22  Rachel Secrest                JR North Central        
 23  Mackenzie Wills               FR Kansas               
 24  Lindsey Maher                 JR Nebraska             
 25  Katelin Rains                 SR Minn St Mankato      
 26  Alexandra Gonzalez            JR Kansas St            
 27  Jacqueline Ziegler            SR Illinois             
 28  Haley Peterson                SO South Dakota         
 29  Kayla Dunn                    JR Cincinnati           
 
Event 380  Women Long Jump Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Whitney Jones                 FR Arkansas             
  2  Bridget Jacobs                FR Ohio St              
  3  Rachel Jenkins                SO Mississippi          
  4  Tierra Bagby                  SO Georgia              
  5  JaNay Woolridge               JR Missouri             
  6  Jayla McArthur                FR Illinois             
  7  Audra Frimpong                FR Alabama              
  8  Cotton Jasmine                JR Cincinnati           
  9  Brittany Houghton             JR Northern Ill         
 10  Leandra McGruder              JR Nebraska             
 11  Jamie Weick                   JR Northern Iowa        
 12  Kaela Rorvig                  SR Missouri             
 13  Alecia Beckford-Stewart       JR Illinois             
 14  Brittan Smith                 SR Harvard              
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Sabrina Nettey                SO Stanford             
  2  Racquel Anderson              JR Lincoln              
  3  Anna-Kay Campbell             JR Lincoln              
  4  Amaka Omenyinma               JR Louisville           
  5  Griffin Matthew               JR Stanford             
  6  Amy Woodman                      Unattached           
  7  Etienne Chaplin               SR Arkansas             
  8  Jessica Penney                SO Illinois             
  9  Rachel Gehret                 JR Louisville           
 10  Brittni Dixon-Smith           SO Stanford             
 11  DeAna Carson                  JR Baylor               
 12  Arantxa King                  SO Stanford             
 13  Chantel Malone                SO Texas                
 14  Seidre Forde                  SR Louisville           
 
Event 385  Women Triple Jump Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lorena Menghia                FR Nebraska             
  2  Aria Gaines                   FR Mississippi          
  3  Kristen Killoran              FR ND State             
  4  Amaka Omenyinma               JR Louisville           
  5  Alexandria Smith              FR Illinois             
  6  Brittney Cloudy               FR Saint Louis          
  7  Rachel Jenkins                SO Mississippi          
  8  Akeya Aimable                 SR Wartburg             
  9  Shoshanna Brown               SR Northern Ill         
 10  Brittanie Roldan              SR Cent Missouri        
 11  Shana Vinson                  JR Michigan             
 12  Monique Gates                 NA Texas Southern       
 13  Jordan Merback                FR Stanford             
 14  Tiffany Trotman               JR Georgia              
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Stasia Kelly-Taylor           SR Baylor               
  2  Erica McClain                    Nike                 
  3  Leandra McGruder              JR Nebraska             
  4  Renee White                   SR Iowa                 
  5  Sheena Gordon                    Unattached           
  6  Tara Korshoj                  FR Nebraska             
  7  Sabrina Nettey                SO Stanford             
  8  Lauren Martin                 JR Indiana St           
  9  Shani Marks                      Unattached           
 10  Seidre Forde                  SR Louisville           
 11  Amanda Thieschafer               Unattached           
 12  Casey Taylor                  SR Michigan             
 13  Ashley Yancy                  SR Western IL           
 14  Jessica Ubanyionwu            FR Baylor               
 
Event 390  Women Discus Throw Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rachel Travis                 SO Georgia              
  2  Amanda Latsch                 SO Nebraska             
  3  Michelle Schuch               SO S Dakota St          
  4  Megan Pierce Cramer              Drake                
  5  Christina Octavien            SO Alabama              
  6  Eve Machovec                  FR Georgia              
  7  Kacie Sharp                   SR Nebraska             
  8  Tiffany Howard                SR Indiana              
  9  Deidra Dirth                  JR Drake                
 10  Stephanie Horton              SR Kansas               
 11  Katie Wilson                  SR Wayne State          
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Michaela Wallerstedt          SR Stanford             
  2  Anna Weber                    SR Notre Dame           
  3  Krishna Lee                   SR Missouri             
  4  Sara Ackman                   JR S Dakota St          
  5  Sam Musil                     SO Nebraska             
  6  Jaclyn Espinoza               JR Notre Dame           
  7  Aubrey Baxter                 SR Black Hills St       
  8  Sam Springer                  SR Illinois St          
  9  Betty Williams                SO Mississippi          
 10  Emily Pendleton               SO Michigan             
 11  Marissa Banks                 JR Augustana-IL         
 
Event 395  Women Hammer Throw Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Katie Wilson                  SR Wayne State         
  2  Elizabeth Wilson              SR Alabama             
  3  Emily Sanders                 JR Georgia             
  4  Sam Musil                     SO Nebraska            
  5  Autumn Moore                     Drake               
  6  Johanne Verpil                SR Wisconsin           
  7  Michelle Schuch               SO S Dakota St         
  8  Emily Pendleton               SO Michigan            
  9  Kristen Ness                  JR Indiana             
 10  Melissa Gurchinoff            JR Michigan            
 11  Courtney Landers              JR Northern Iowa       
 12  Lisa Minnick                  JR Nebraska            
 13  Jordyn Brown                  JR Texas               
 14  Ashley Greer                  SO Michigan            
 15                                                       
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Erin Gilreath                    New York AC         
  2  Angelica Howard               SO Alabama             
  3  Elisha Hunt                   SR Missouri            
  4  Krystal Yush                     New York AC         
  5  LeVania Henserson             SR Kent St             
  6  Zlata Tarasova                SR Kansas              
  7  Sam Springer                  SR Illinois St         
  8  Emily Brown                   SR Clarke              
  9  Amber Campbell                   Mojolnir            
 10  Anna Weber                    SR Notre Dame          
 11  Juliana Smith                 SO Mississippi         
 12  Britney Henry                    Unattached          
 13  Aubrey Baxter                 SR Black Hills St      
 14  Loree Smith                      New York AC         
 15  Krishna Lee                   SR Missouri            
 
Event 400  Women Javelin Throw Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lauren Brown                  SO Winona St           
  2  Leigh Petranoff               FR Illinois St         
  3  Lisa Brown                    SR Gust. Adolphus      
  4  Marlee Kevech                 SR Mississippi         
  5  Kimoya Harriott               FR Missouri-KC         
  6  Emily Prinsen                 JR Northern Iowa       
  7  Laura Schiltz                 SR Grand View          
  8  Maggie Mullens                SO Ohio St             
  9  Amy Lewis                     SR Wisconsin           
 10                                                       
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Alicia Deshasier                 Unattached          
  2  Roxi Grizzle                  FR Nebraska            
  3  Kara Patterson                   Unattached          
  4  Meghan Austin                 SO Alabama             
  5  Dana Pounds                      Unattached          
  6  Anna Wessman                  FR Texas-El Paso       
  7  Kayla Wilinson-Colgrove          Unattached          
  8  Laura Macauley                FR Texas-El Paso       
  9  Ruby Radocaj                     Unattached          
 10  Kim Hamilton                  SR Kent St             
 
Event 405  Women Shot Put Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Danielle Frere                FR Iowa St             
  2  Danica Haight                 FR Michigan            
  3  Erika Sevigny                 FR Drake               
  4  Okwukwe Okolie                FR Texas               
  5  Laishema Hampton              FR Iowa St             
  6  Megan Pierce Cramer              Drake               
  7  Rachel Travis                 SO Georgia             
  8  Amy Waggoner                  SR Iowa St             
  9  Amanda VanDyke                FR Texas               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Sarah Harms                   SR Northern Iowa       
  2  Emily Reimer                  SR Kansas              
  3  Allison Liske                 SO Michigan            
  4  Amanda Latsch                 SO Nebraska            
  5  Angelica Howard               SO Alabama             
  6  Sara Ackman                   JR S Dakota St         
  7  Kristen Crawford              SO Indiana             
  8  Britta Christofferson         SO Iowa St             
  9  Tiffany Howard                SR Indiana             
 10  Elisha Hunt                   SR Missouri            
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Katie Wilson                  SR Wayne State         
  2  LeVania Henserson             SR Kent St             
  3  Jordyn Brown                  JR Texas               
  4  Kacie Sharp                   SR Nebraska            
  5  Davina Orieukwu               JR Mississippi         
  6  Aja Evans                     JR Illinois            
  7  Krishna Lee                   SR Missouri            
  8  Stephanie Horton              SR Kansas              
  9  Aubrey Baxter                 SR Black Hills St      
 10  Michaela Wallerstedt          SR Stanford            
 
Event 410  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                      
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                           
  2  Ari Curtis                    SO Drake                   
  3                                                           
  4  Heather Zander                JR ND State                
  5                                                           
  6  Rachel Robbs                  SO Alabama                 
  7                                                           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                           
  2  Leah Kay                      JR Concordia-Morhd         
  3                                                           
  4  Morgan Schaefer               JR Illinois St             
  5                                                           
  6  Etienne Chaplin               SR Arkansas                
  7                                                           
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Whitney Liehr                 SO Stanford                
  2                                                           
  3  Lauren Stewart                SR Stanford                
  4                                                           
  5  Diana Dumtrescu               FR Kent St                 
  6                                                           
  7  Erica Moore                   JR Indiana St              
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Alyssa Fischer                SR Northern Iowa           
  2                                                           
  3  Jackie Johnson                   Unattached              
  4                                                           
  5  Anne Carlson                     Unattached              
  6                                                           
  7  Peaches Roach                    Unattached              
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Carly Ducharme                   Unattached              
  2                                                           
  3  Chealsea Taylor               JR Alabama                 
  4                                                           
  5  Alana Gray                    SO Ohio St                 
  6                                                           
  7  Okine Codlyn                  SR Lincoln                 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Rachel VanderHolt             SO Northern Iowa           
  2                                                           
  3  Brianna Steel                 SO Tulsa                   
  4                                                           
  5  Amanda Twigg                     Unattached              
  6                                                           
  7  Crystal Schiernbeck           SO South Dakota            
 
Event 901  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Special
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                      
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Alyssa Aiken                     Unattached               
  3  Christine Spence                 Nike                     
  4  Angel Perkins                    Unattached               
  5  Tiffany Williams                 Reebok                   
  6  Latosha Wallace                  Asics                    
  7  Kou Lougan                       Unattached               
 
Event 903  Women 800 Meter Run Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                      
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hilary May                    SO Harvard             
  2  Jamie Dittmar                 SO Minnesota           
  3  Katara Rosby                  SR Texas               
  4  Dawn Nagazina                 SR Tulsa               
  5  Laura Hermanson               SR ND State            
  6  Molly Beckwith                JR Indiana             
  7  Venessa Lee                   SR Pittsburg St        
  8  Jessica Ortman                SR Kentucky            
  9  Jessica Lhotsky               JR Kent St             
 10  Boglarka Bozzay               FR Kansas St           
 11  Ally Romanko                  JR Air Force           
 12  Sarah McCurdy                 FR Stanford            
 13  Taylor Adams                  JR Georgia             
 14  Lauren Lewis                  SR Arkansas            
 
Event 910  Men Pole Vault Mall
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Darren Neidermeyer               Unattached              
  2  Derek Miles                      Nike                    
  3  Rory Quiller                     Asics                   
  4  Jacob Pauli                      Unattached              
  5  Jeremy Scott                     Unattached              
  6  Mark Hollis                      Unattached              
  7  Tommy Skipper                    Unattached              
  8  Daniel Ryland                    Unattached              
 
Event 922  Men Pole Vault Masters
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Trevor Richards                  Unattached              
  2  Paul Babbits                     Unattached              
  3  Don Curry                        Unattached              
  4  Jeff Kingstad                    Unattached              
  5  David Lindenberg                 Unattached              
  6  John Altendorf                   Unattached              
  7  Dan Holton                       Unattached              
  8  Brian Carrel                     Unattached              
  9  Gary Hunter                      Unattached              
 10  Doug Sparks                      Unattached              
 
Event 924  Women Shot Put Special
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rachel Janssen                   adidas                 
  2  Liz Wanless                      New York AC            
  3  Abby Ruston                      Unattached             
  4  Cleopatra Borel                  Unattached             
  5  Jessica Pressley                 Unattached             
  6  Kristin Heaston                  Unattached             
  7  Jill Camarena                    New York AC            
  8  Chandra Brewer                   adidas                 
  9  Michelle Carter                  Unattached             
 
Event 925  Women Discus Throw Special
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Liz Podomonick                   Unattached            
  2  Rachel Longfors                  Unattached            
  3  Gigi Lewis                       Unattached            
  4  Summer Pierson                   Unattached            
  5  Becky Briesch                    Nike                  
  6  Aretha Thurmond                  Unattached            
  7  Suzy Powell Roos                 Asics                 
  8  Stephanie Brown-Trafton          Nike